Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NXN Southwest - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-11-20
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Toka Sticks GC - Gilbert, AZ


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orman, Billy (2011) Tuba City, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:05.61 #1
Wenck, Spencer (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 15:20.25 #2 CO#2
Carney, Daniel (2012) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 15:25.51 #3 CO#3
Valencia, Alejandro (2011) Rio Rico, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:25.96 #4
Young, Clayton (2012) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:28.09 #5 UT#1
Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:30.16 #6 UT#2
Neuner, Austin (2011) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 15:32.99 #7 UT#3
Garcia, David (2011) Fort Collins, CO
B-5k_XC 15:35.23 #8 CO#5
Hay, Griffin (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-5k_XC 15:36.88 #9 CO#6
Montoya, Bernie (2013) Cibola, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:37.44 #10
Hartle, Nick (2012) Centennial, NV
B-5k_XC 15:38.90 #11
Montano, Alejandro (2011) Catalina Magnet, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:38.94 #12
Morrison, MacKenzie (2012) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:41.76 #13 UT#4
Noriega, Josh (2011) Salida, CO
B-5k_XC 15:43.29 #14 CO#10
Wong, Daniel (2011) Canyon Del Oro, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:43.95 #15 AZ#10
Rutherford, Tait (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-5k_XC 15:44.83 #16 CO#11
Yazzie, Johnathan (2012) Chinle, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:45.09 #17 AZ#12
Day, Derek (2011) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:45.49 #18 UT#5
Morrin, Steve (2011) Lone Peak, UT
B-5k_XC 15:48.76 #19 UT#6
West, Austin (2011) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:49.21 #20 UT#8
Goodman, Andrew (2011) Palmer, CO
B-5k_XC 15:49.47 #21
Cernoia, Michael (2011) Pueblo West, CO
B-5k_XC 15:50.18 #22
Appel, Austin (2011) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 15:50.26 #23
White, Joe (2011) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 15:50.62 #24 UT#9
Madalena, Troy (2011) Jemez Valley, NM
B-5k_XC 15:51.06 #25 NM#4
Varela, Antonio (2012) Pecos, NM
B-5k_XC 15:52.18 #26 NM#5
Martinez, Jorge (2011) Alhambra, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #27
Asay, Jaydn (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-5k_XC 15:53.06 #28 UT#11
Fast Wolf, Kyle (2011) La Cueva, NM
B-5k_XC 15:53.58 #29 NM#6
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 15:54.82 #30 UT#12
Saiz, Tyler (2011) Del Norte, NM
B-5k_XC 15:56.01 #31 NM#8
Thomas, Jackson (2012) Pecos, NM
B-5k_XC 15:56.56 #32 NM#9
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-5k_XC 15:56.63 #33 UT#13
Webb, Kirk (2012) Monarch, CO
B-5k_XC 15:56.93 #34 CO#17
Ames, Kyle (2012) Air Academy, CO
B-5k_XC 15:57.52 #35 CO#19
Patterson, John (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-5k_XC 16:00.22 #36 CO#20
Waneka, Gus (2012) Eldorado, NM
B-5k_XC 16:00.79 #37 NM#10
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 16:01.04 #38 UT#14
Bekes, Evan Bloomfield, NM
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #39 NM#11
Longenbaugh, Neil (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:02.07 #40
Cruz, Maurice Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:02.33 #41 NM#12
Andrie, Marty (2011) Smoky Hill, CO
B-5k_XC 16:03.40 #42 CO#23
Boyer, Tyson (2012) Pine View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:03.91 #43 UT#17
Johnson, Preston (2013) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 16:03.92 #44 UT#18
Thompson, Trevor (2011) Pine View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:04.11 #45 UT#19
Rieder, Jefferson (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:04.75 #46
Collins, Alec Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:05.12 #47 NM#13
Funfrock, Ludovic (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-5k_XC 16:05.39 #48 CO#25
Williams, Ty (2012) Norwood, CO
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #49 CO#26
Nielsen, Ryan (2011) Pine View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:06.46 #50 UT#20
Nelson, Tyler (2012) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-5k_XC 16:06.64 #51
Jordan, Bryan (2011) Galena, NV
B-5k_XC 16:07.01 #52
Villagran, Fermin (2011) Skyline, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:07.48 #53 AZ#34
Grenier, Garner (2011) Flagstaff, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:08.69 #54
Martinez, Luis (2013) Cleveland, NM
B-5k_XC 16:08.83 #55
Brown, Alex (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:09.35 #56 UT#21
Wynn, Jake (2013) Saguaro, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #57
Fenton, Eric (2011) Hope Christian, NM
B-5k_XC 16:12.34 #58
Villalba, Ignacio (2011) Alhambra, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:12.59 #59
Robinson, John (2011) Whittell, George, NV
B-5k_XC 16:12.65 #60
Hamilton, Jack Evergreen, CO
B-5k_XC 16:13.58 #61 CO#37
Johnson, Keifer (2012) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 16:13.59 #62
Kocmoud, Brandon (2011) Sunrise Mountain, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:13.78 #63
Mondragon, Nikolai (2011) La Cueva, NM
B-5k_XC 16:14.72 #64
Abbey, Jeff (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-5k_XC 16:15.32 #65
Wells, Jose (2012) Mingus Union, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:15.65 #66 AZ#46
Goodman, Ben (2013) Palmer, CO
B-5k_XC 16:16.64 #67 CO#42
Silva, Ryan (2013) Rincon, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:16.65 #68
Wynn, Emmett (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:16.66 #69 NM#21
Goodwin, Parker (2012) Mountain View, CO
B-5k_XC 16:18.02 #70 CO#45
Kasyon, Mitch (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-5k_XC 16:18.92 #71
Jochems, Louis (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #72 NM#23
Olsen, Brady (2012) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-5k_XC 16:19.85 #73 UT#26
Simkins, Josh (2011) The Classical Academy, CO
B-5k_XC 16:20.01 #74
Friesth, Jackson Monarch, CO
B-5k_XC 16:20.16 #75 CO#49
Contreras, Robert (2013) Rio Rico, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:20.35 #76 AZ#55
Merritt, Kyle (2011) Centennial, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:20.79 #77 AZ#8
Mathias, Adam (2011) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 16:22.38 #78 UT#30
Rodarte, Larry Rio Rancho, NM
B-5k_XC 16:22.65 #79
Farrell, Jordan (2012) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:23.61 #80
Kimzey, Corey (2011) Pine View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:23.71 #81 UT#32
Bolt, Chris (2011) Galena, NV
B-5k_XC 16:23.75 #82 NV#9
Chavez, Randy Skyline, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #83 AZ#63
Zirkle, Chris (2011) Moffat County, CO
B-5k_XC 16:24.12 #84
Giles, Stephen (2011) Mountain View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:24.48 #85 UT#33
Jackman, Tate (2012) Timpanogos, UT
B-5k_XC 16:24.62 #86 UT#35
Cleary, Ed (2012) Fossil Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 16:24.72 #87
Roybal, Daniel Los Alamos, NM
B-5k_XC 16:25.11 #88
Lowe, Collin (2012) Monarch, CO
B-5k_XC 16:25.49 #89 CO#56
Tews, Pierce (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #90 CO#57
Swanson, Matt (2011) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 16:26.19 #91 UT#36
Avischious, Adam (2012) The Classical Academy, CO
B-5k_XC 16:26.58 #92 CO#62
Marschik, Greg (2011) Arbor View, NV
B-5k_XC 16:26.99 #94 NV#10
Winfield, John (2012) Ironwood Ridge, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:27.54 #95
Reardon, Sean (2013) Los Alamos, NM
B-5k_XC 16:27.64 #96 NM#26
Baca, Nick Peyton, CO
B-5k_XC 16:28.36 #97
Covey, Austin (2011) Mingus Union, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:29.25 #98 AZ#72
Maack, Ryan (2011) Desert Vista, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:29.86 #99

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Julia (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
G-5k_XC 17:39.26 #1 NM#1
Hooker, Erin (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 17:45.16 #2 CO#3
Fakler, Sarah (2013) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 17:49.39 #3
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-5k_XC 17:52.00 #4 UT#1
Everson, Hannah (2012) Liberty, CO
G-5k_XC 17:53.71 #5 CO#4
Hartman, Kailie (2013) Loveland, CO
G-5k_XC 17:59.62 #6 CO#5
Kientz, Kristen (2012) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-5k_XC 18:09.01 #7 CO#6
Scott, Sydney (2012) Denver South, CO
G-5k_XC 18:10.89 #8 CO#7
Stenquist, Haley (2011) Sabino, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:13.68 #9 AZ#3
Stableford, Shelby (2012) The Classical Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 18:13.85 #10 CO#8
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-5k_XC 18:17.64 #11 CO#10
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-5k_XC 18:19.05 #12 UT#4
Yarrow, Laura (2012) Pine Creek, CO
G-5k_XC 18:21.60 #13 CO#12
Bristow, Aeoleone (2011) Rio Rico, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:25.59 #14
Jumbo, Rolonda (2012) Chinle, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:26.95 #15
Green, Claire (2014) Monarch, CO
G-5k_XC 18:27.88 #16 CO#15
Witczak, Marci (2011) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 18:27.94 #17 CO#16
Hauptman, Gina (2013) Liberty, CO
G-5k_XC 18:28.98 #18 CO#17
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-5k_XC 18:31.79 #19 UT#6
Stokes, Jamie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-5k_XC 18:32.19 #20 UT#7
Grossman, Dani (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-5k_XC 18:33.91 #21 CO#19
Gonzales, Malia (2013) Cleveland, NM
G-5k_XC 18:36.31 #22 NM#3
Gerard, Dominique (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-5k_XC 18:36.98 #23 CO#22
Roberts, Melissa (2011) Lyons, CO
G-5k_XC 18:38.44 #24 CO#23
Norskog, Kate (2011) St. Michael's, NM
G-5k_XC 18:39.31 #25
Ernst, Karina (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
G-5k_XC 18:39.93 #26 CO#24
Perrone, Brianna (2012) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:41.02 #27
Kieser, Kylee (2011) Casa Grande Union, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:42.85 #28
Lementino, Tamare Rio Rancho, NM
G-5k_XC 18:44.51 #29
Martinez, Janelle (2010) Greeley Central, CO
G-5k_XC 18:45.30 #30 CO#25
Kupres, Megan Desert Vista, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:47.76 #31 AZ#10
Inman, Charissa (2014) Eldorado, NM
G-5k_XC 18:53.83 #32 NM#5
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-5k_XC 18:55.65 #33 UT#10
Fulton, Mariel (2011) Monarch, CO
G-5k_XC 18:55.91 #34 CO#34
Oslund, Kristi (2013) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-5k_XC 18:56.49 #35 CO#35
Floming, Taylor (2013) Monarch, CO
G-5k_XC 18:58.04 #36
Alm, Maddie (2011) Monarch, CO
G-5k_XC 18:58.12 #37 CO#38
Dimmick, Hannah (2013) Liberty, CO
G-5k_XC 19:01.02 #38 CO#41
Sloan, Greta (2014) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-5k_XC 19:01.84 #39 CO#42
Roiko, Kellyn (2012) Air Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 19:06.02 #40 CO#48
Burr, Daylee (2011) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:06.57 #41
Borland, Tabitha (2011) Pleasant Grove, UT
G-5k_XC 19:07.31 #42 UT#12
Parks, Allie (2011) Greeley Central, CO
G-5k_XC 19:07.95 #43
Jimenez, Zahira (2011) Nogales, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:08.59 #44 AZ#23
Droogsma, Brittany (2013) The Classical Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 19:10.51 #45 CO#52
O'Brien, Maura (2012) Evergreen, CO
G-5k_XC 19:11.25 #47 CO#54
Oweimrin, Audrey (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 19:11.72 #48 CO#55
Miklos, Kira (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 19:12.70 #49 CO#56
Benner, Kaitlyn (2014) Monarch, CO
G-5k_XC 19:13.06 #50 CO#58
Mills, Lauren (2011) Smoky Hill, CO
G-5k_XC 19:13.34 #51 CO#59
Vice, Julianne (2014) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:18.92 #52 AZ#35
Mcclintock, Taleah (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 19:19.44 #53
Davila, Mercedes (2011) Greeley Central, CO
G-5k_XC 19:20.08 #54 CO#70
Evans, Amelia (2012) Air Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 19:20.14 #55
Gaffney, McKenna (2013) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:22.65 #56
Hamilton, Lauren (2014) The Classical Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 19:23.49 #57 CO#74
Gorczyca, Katie (2014) Centennial, NV
G-5k_XC 19:24.13 #58
Thurman, Jenna (2013) Del Norte, NM
G-5k_XC 19:24.75 #59
Freeman, Kayla (2011) Greenway, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:26.33 #60
Skold, Sam (2013) Evergreen, CO
G-5k_XC 19:26.66 #61 CO#77


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State