Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIF Southern Section Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-11-20
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Mt SAC, Walnut, CA
Meet Comments: 3 miles


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moussa, Ammar (2011) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #1 Div 1
Werley, Lane (2011) M.L.King Jr., CA
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #2 Div 1
Durham, Kevin (2012) El Toro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #3 Div 1
Gonzalez, Sergio (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #4 Div 1
Gauger, Michael (2011) Corona, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #6 Div 1
Monroy, Anthony (2012) Burroughs, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #6 Div 1
Gedyon, Elias (2011) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #1 Div 2
Gutierrez, Luis (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #7 Div 1
Pons, Sam (2011) South Pasadena, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #1 Div 3
Castro, Anthony (2011) Glendora, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #2 Div 2
Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) Dos Pueblos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #3 Div 2
Campuzano, Ricardo (2011) Dana Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #8 Div 1
Kaddatz, Connor (2011) Dana Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #9 Div 1
Guijarro, Bryan (2012) William J. Pete Knight, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #10 Div 1
Garibay, Eric (2011) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #11 Div 1
Ross, Paul (2011) Claremont, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #4 Div 2
Henson, Trevor (2011) Paloma Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #12 Div 1
Pion, Robert (2011) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #5 Div 2
Fronk, Karson (2011) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #13 Div 1
Baranov, Karl (2011) Marina, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #14 Div 1
Vargas, Ryan (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #15 Div 1
Cushing-Murray, Nathaniel (2011) Foothill, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #6 Div 2
Andrews, Myles (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #16 Div 1

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Sarah (2014) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 17:40.00 #1 Div 1
Pio, Savannah (2011) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #1 Div 2
Bulder, Stephanie (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #2 Div 2
Mahoney, Kaylin (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 #3 Div 2
McAlister, Catrina (2011) Arcadia, CA
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #2 Div 1
Olivas, Adriana (2012) Centennial, CA
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #3 Div 1
Fairchild, Melissa (2014) Serrano, CA
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #4 Div 2
Foland, Aryn (2011) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #5 Div 2
Mendoza, Mariel (2012) John W. North, CA
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #6 Div 2
Mehra, Rebecca (2012) Palos Verdes, CA
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #1 Div 3
Peterson, Hanna (2011) M.L.King Jr., CA
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 #4 Div 1
Hoffman, Christine (2012) San Luis Obispo, CA
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #2 Div 3
Hilton, Jessica (2011) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #5 Div 1
Mull, Lyndsey (2012) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #7 Div 2
Williams, Alicia (2014) Corona, CA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #6 Div 1
Reddish, Erika (2012) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #7 Div 1
Capellino, Erica (2011) Palos Verdes, CA
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #3 Div 3
Gammage, Dynasty (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #8 Div 1
Frankian, Karis (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #8 Div 2
Chapus, Cami (2012) Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #1 Div 4
Powers, Ashlee (2012) Corona Del Mar, CA
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #4 Div 3
Huebner, Megan (2014) La Quinta, CA
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #9 Div 1
Hernando, Danielle (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #9 Div 2
Hampton, Alex (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #10 Div 2
Golick, Bronte (2011) Capistrano Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #10 Div 1
Bergstrom, Ashley (2011) Canyon, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #11 Div 2
Scott, Marissa (2013) Bonita, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #5 Div 3
Paul, McKenzie (2011) Burbank, CA
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #11 Div 1
Edwards, Hanna (2011) El Toro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #12 Div 1
Pham, Claudia (2011) Crescenta Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #13 Div 1
Holcomb, Kaycee (2011) Oak Park, CA
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #6 Div 3
Valenzuela, Hannah (2011) Apple Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #7 Div 3
Gomez, Sheridan (2012) Dana Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #14 Div 1
Sugimoto, Kelli (2012) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #12 Div 2
Emery, Shannon (2011) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #15 Div 1
Bush, Rachel (2012) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #13 Div 2
Eisele, Melissa (2014) San Clemente, CA
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #16 Div 1
Cadieux, Aaren (2011) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #17 Div 1
Navarrete, Xochitl (2012) Colony, CA
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #14 Div 2
Brabender, Dani (2011) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #18 Div 1
Mateu, Sophie (2012) Royal, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #15 Div 2
Johnson, Katie (2011) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #19 Div 1
Jones, Taylor (2013) La Mirada, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #8 Div 3
Ryan, Kelly (2011) Redondo Union, CA
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #16 Div 2
Khan, Taylor (2012) Ayala, CA
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #17 Div 2
Vorgitch, Madelyn (2014) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #20 Div 1
Hunt, Kellian (2012) Whittier Christian, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #2 Div 4
Aparicio, Jacqueline (2014) Santiago, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #21 Div 1
Beresford, Laura (2011) Dana Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #22 Div 1
Wyson, Danica (2012) Aliso Niguel, CA
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #23 Div 1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State