Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-12-18
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.43 #1 US#27 NY#2
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.49 #1
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.50 #2
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.53 #2 NY#14
Jules, Brent (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.54 #3
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.54 #3
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-55 6.54 #4
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.55 #4 NY#17
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.55 #5 NY#17
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.56 #6
Jules, Brent (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.58 #6
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.59 #7
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.60 #8
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.61 #10
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-55 6.61 #9
Palsa, Nick (2015) Limestone Community, IL
B-55 6.62 #11 IL#44
Granger, Wanfoo Penn Wood, PA
B-55 6.67 #12 PA#10
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.68 #13 NY#54
Bodway, Terrence Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.69 #14
Reynolds, DaMous Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.71 #15 NY#71
Reynolds, Makeithin (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.72 #16 NY#76
Brown, Ian (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.75 #17
Mosely, Bryan Pleasantville, NJ
B-55 6.75 #18 NJ#64
Jones, Desmond (2012) Coolidge, DC
B-55 6.76 #19 DC#7
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-55 6.76 #7
Michael, Fritz Freeport, NY
B-55 6.79 #20
Candio, Alex South Shore, NY
B-55 6.79 #21
lobban, mike (2012) Washington, NJ
B-55 6.80 #22
Roakig, Bernard Midwood, NY
B-55 6.81 #23
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.82 #24
Henriquez, Rudy (2012) Irvington, NJ
B-55 6.82 #25 NJ#100
Boadi, Clement Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-55 6.83 #26
Hunter, Kedar (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-55 6.84 #27
Tang, Stephen Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.84 #28
Thomas, Errol George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.84 #29

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 34.90 #1
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 34.91 #1
Walker, Christopher (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 35.11 #2 US#26 MD#3
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-300 35.25 #2 US#34 NY#12
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 35.31 #3
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 35.36 #3
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-300 35.37 #4
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 35.38 #5
Reynolds, Darious (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.47 #6 US#51 NY#15
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.59 #7
Lomay, Jordan DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 35.65 #8 US#72 MD#14
Williams, Michael (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 35.81 #9
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 35.89 #4
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.91 #10
Mundle, Romaine Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.95 #11
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-300 36.10 #12 NJ#2
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.10 #13 NY#36
Nicholas, Andrew East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.18 #14 NY#44
Jumar, Shazam Long Beach, NY
B-300 36.23 #15 NY#45
Contini, Alanzo (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 36.25 #16 NY#48
Jones, Desmond (2012) Coolidge, DC
B-300 36.25 #17
Webb, Pierre Middletown, DE
B-300 36.27 #18 DE#1
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.28 #19
Feigin, Jon (2011) Washington, NJ
B-300 36.47 #20 NJ#5
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.60 #21
Mathis, Kevin Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.61 #22 NY#63
Henry, Kenny Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 36.69 #23 NY#65
Byers, Rachard Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 36.72 #24
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.82 #25
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 36.88 #26 NY#79
Brown, Aron (2012) Great Neck South, NY
B-300 36.95 #27 NY#86
Duffus, Yanik South Shore, NY
B-300 37.02 #28
Hall, Michael (2012) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 37.03 #29 NY#96
Ansan, Raja East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.11 #30
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-300 37.14 #32
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-300 37.29 #33
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.40 #34
D'Aloice, Mike Monsignor Donovan, NJ
B-300 37.46 #35 NJ#13
Haines, Jaycob Pleasantville, NJ
B-300 37.47 #36 NJ#14
Richardson, Blake (2012) Glenelg, MD
B-300 37.48 #37
Bastien, Jean-Marc Baldwin, NY
B-300 37.48 #38
Rollieson, Shandu Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 37.54 #39
Salmon, Joshua (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-300 37.55 #40
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.64 #41
Patterson, Turiet Hempstead, NY
B-300 37.66 #42
Betton, Michael (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.69 #43
Menza, Anthony (2012) Manalapan, NJ
B-300 37.70 #44 NJ#19
Freeman, Freddy Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.72 #45
Davage, Malik Coolidge, DC
B-300 37.74 #46 DC#5
Fugina, William Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-300 37.76 #47
Donroe, Austin (2013) Harborfields, NY
B-300 37.81 #48
Francis, Janoy Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 37.89 #49
Tong, Mike Hastings, NY
B-300 37.91 #50
West, Quinn Coolidge, DC
B-300 37.94 #51
Chamberlin, Kyle Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.97 #52
DiSols, Jason (2012) Manalapan, NJ
B-300 37.97 #53 NJ#21
Roberts-Smith, Nazim Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.99 #54

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-600 1:18.96 #1 US#2 NY#2
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:20.43 #2 US#6 NY#5
Gaither, Thomas (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:20.94 #3
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:21.31 #4
Lyndon, Samuel Erasmus, NY
B-600 1:22.54 #5 US#22 NY#14
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-600 1:23.15 #6
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:23.36 #7
Babb, Jarrek (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:24.13 #8 US#72 NY#38
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-600 1:24.60 #9 US#89 PA#1
Nabinett, Diamere (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-600 1:24.97 #10 DE#1
Asante, Godfriey Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:25.16 #11 NY#59
Justin, Joseph (2013) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:25.38 #12 MD#2
Clark, Isaac (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-600 1:25.78 #13 NJ#6
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:25.81 #14 NY#75
Baldwin, Ryan (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:25.99 #15
Ajayi, Jeff (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:26.07 #16 MD#3
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:26.13 #17 NY#82
Artis, Devonte (2011) Malcolm X Shabazz, NJ
B-600 1:26.37 #18 NJ#7
Roseman, Aaron Bronx Of Science, NY
B-600 1:26.43 #19 NY#95
Connor, Justin (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:26.85 #20
James, Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:26.95 #21
Setteducato, George St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:27.62 #22
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:27.68 #23
Luizzi, Matt Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:27.83 #24
Lee, Devon (2011) Columbia, NJ
B-600 1:27.83 #25 NJ#20
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:27.83 #26
Dominguez, Christian (2011) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:27.85 #27
Wagerbauer, Matt Harborfields, NY
B-600 1:27.94 #28

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Greg (2011) Jackson, NJ
B-1000 2:32.01 #1
Vernon, Cody (2011) Old Mill, MD
B-1000 2:34.40 #2 US#71 MD#3
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1000 2:34.49 #3
Agati, James (2011) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:34.51 #4
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-1000 2:34.60 #5
Woop, Matthew (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:37.06 #6 NY#44
Sammis, Kyle (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1000 2:37.86 #7
Schwartz, Dillon (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:38.03 #8
Johnson, Onyx (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-1000 2:38.76 #9 MD#9
Cavle, Tyler Easton, PA
B-1000 2:39.33 #10 PA#2
Grady, Sean (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:39.37 #11 NY#80
Hannatin, Kyle Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:40.53 #12
Dohmann, Mike (2012) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:40.62 #13
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-1000 2:40.94 #14
Saint-Juste, Jacques Elmont Memorial, NY
B-1000 2:40.97 #15
Brown, Ed (2011) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:41.43 #16
Ott, Chris (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-1000 2:41.48 #17
Clark, Jacob (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-1000 2:41.54 #18
Galleges, Ricardo Harborfields, NY
B-1000 2:41.99 #19

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-Mile 4:19.55 #1
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:21.12 #2
Price, Everett (2012) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.17 #3
Schoedler, Miles (2011) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.62 #4
Johnson, Erik (2012) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:25.33 #5
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-Mile 4:26.05 #6
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:27.13 #7
Zeyer, Nasser (2011) St. Peter's, NY
B-Mile 4:27.14 #8
Marsella, Mike (2012) Chariho, RI
B-Mile 4:28.41 #10
Civitano, Alex (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-Mile 4:28.97 #11 NY#30
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-Mile 4:29.94 #12
Galford, Daniel (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-Mile 4:30.05 #13 NY#32
Campbell, Tim (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-Mile 4:30.22 #14
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-Mile 4:30.26 #15
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-Mile 4:31.99 #16 NY#42

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Tyler (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:33.39 #1 US#61 DE#1
Panetta, James Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-2Mile 9:34.27 #2 US#67 NY#7
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-2Mile 9:36.33 #3
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.55 #4 US#80 NY#12
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-2Mile 9:42.45 #5
Krause, Zach (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-2Mile 9:47.23 #6
Shickant, Konrad Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 9:49.65 #7 NY#20
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-2Mile 9:50.78 #8 NY#22
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 9:57.27 #9 NY#27
Creekmore, J.R. (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
B-2Mile 9:58.23 #10 DE#4
Oja, Sebastian (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
B-2Mile 10:02.00 #11 DE#6
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-2Mile 10:02.87 #12
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 10:04.76 #13

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.37 #1
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.50 #1
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.52 #2
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.57 #2
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.57 #3
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.62 #3
Abdur-Rahmon, Adam Middletown, DE
B-55H 7.69 #4 US#97 DE#2
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.70 #4
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.74 #5
Abdur-Rahman, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.79 #5 NY#14
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.82 #6
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-55H 7.83 #7
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-55H 7.85 #6
Beckford, Rugje Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.88 #8 NY#23
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.91 #7
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.91 #8
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.91 #9
Marc, Jose Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.92 #10 NY#30
Boyton, K. Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.94 #11 NY#36
Davis, Antione Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55H 7.94 #12 NY#36
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.99 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Urbanski, Michael Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#62 NY#3
Anderson, Erik (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Cajuste, Devon (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-LJ 24'0" #1
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #2
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #3
Mesidor, Keith (2011) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #4
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 22'1.25" #5
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #6
Francis, Michael DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-LJ 21'7" #7
Hall, Michael (2012) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-LJ 21'5" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 48'7.25" #1
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-TJ 46'0.5" #2
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 45'5" #3
Francois, Pierre (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #4
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'9" #5
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 44'1.5" #6
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'8.75" #7
Stephenson, Chris Middletown South, NJ
B-TJ 42'0.75" #8 NJ#71
Kronstae, Zachary Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #10
Amon, Tarik (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-TJ 41'1" #11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Sean (2011) Delaware Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 61'3.75" #1
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 56'1" #2
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 53'4.5" #3
Riley, Jannell Bronx Of Science, NY
B-SP 51'1.5" #4
Faria, Menna St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-SP 50'6.25" #5 NY#25
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 49'5" #6
Collanzo, Leo Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 49'1" #7 PA#32
Fernandez, Rich (2011) Huntington, NY
B-SP 47'7.75" #8
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 47'1" #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:30.21 #1
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-4x200 1:30.68 #1
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-4x200 1:31.25 #2
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.61 #2
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.61 #3
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:31.64 #4
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.34 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:32.40 #4
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:32.46 #5
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:32.70 #5
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.75 #6
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:32.94 #7
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:33.73 #8
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:33.78 #9
Boys Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #10 NY#36
Boys Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #11
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:33.97 #12
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:34.54 #13
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:34.85 #14
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:34.96 #15
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:35.50 #16
Boys Relay Irvington, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.55 #17 NJ#38
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #18
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:35.69 #19
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:35.75 #20
Boys Relay Hempstead, NY
B-4x200 1:35.97 #21 NY#73
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x200 1:36.00 #22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.30 #1 US#12 NY#3
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:22.02 #2
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:23.48 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:25.11 #4
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:26.08 #5
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:26.14 #6 US#55 NY#14
Boys Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
B-4x400 3:32.50 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:10.68 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:10.74 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.04 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.13 #2
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.18 #1
Hankerson, Jordan (2011) Coolidge, DC
G-55 7.20 #3
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.24 #2
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.25 #3
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.30 #4
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.30 #5
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.32 #4
Hankerson, Jordan (2011) Coolidge, DC
G-55 7.35 #5
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.41 #6
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.44 #6
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.44 #6
Mccarthy, Ashley (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.44 #6
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.46 #7
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.50 #9

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.78 #1 US#2 NY#2
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 38.98 #1
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.10 #2
Francis, Chaneique Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.56 #2 US#13 NY#7
Bourel, Kadecia Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.67 #3 US#17 NY#8
Bourel, Kadecia Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.72 #3
Robinson, Jasmine (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-300 40.10 #4
Robinson, Jasmine (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-300 40.43 #4
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300 40.72 #5
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 40.81 #5 US#62 NY#20
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300 41.19 #6
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 41.37 #7
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 41.48 #8
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.65 #9
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-300 41.73 #10 NY#31
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.03 #11 NY#40
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 42.30 #12
Charles, Shareece Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-300 42.31 #13
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-300 42.35 #14
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 42.40 #6
Bowman, Courtney (2012) Coolidge, DC
G-300 42.71 #15
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 43.00 #16

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Olivia (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-600 1:34.31 #1 US#9 NJ#1
Joseph, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:34.64 #2
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-600 1:35.21 #3 US#19 NY#10
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:35.36 #4
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.91 #5 US#59 NY#33
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-600 1:38.31 #6 US#69 MD#1
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:38.54 #7 US#76 NY#39
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-600 1:39.04 #8 NY#49
Hayes, Sydney (2014) McDonogh, MD
G-600 1:39.14 #9 MD#2
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:39.24 #10
Sandquhl, Catherine (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-600 1:39.62 #11
Coleman, Imani (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-600 1:39.74 #12 NJ#6
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-600 1:39.94 #13 NY#65
Englese, Natalie (2011) Cranford, NJ
G-600 1:40.54 #14 NJ#8
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:41.90 #15

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:57.50 #1 US#36 NY#16
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:02.06 #2
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:04.86 #3
Butler, Kerri (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-1000 3:04.95 #4 NY#57
Choinski, Kristina Hauppauge, NY
G-1000 3:05.54 #5 NY#64
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-1000 3:05.86 #6
Feerst, Brianna (2012) Point Pleasant, NJ
G-1000 3:05.91 #7 NJ#5
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:06.97 #8
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-1000 3:07.82 #9

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-Mile 4:58.06 #1 US#37 NY#9
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-Mile 4:58.35 #2 US#38 NY#10
Frydrych, Emily (2011) St. Mark's , DE
G-Mile 5:07.03 #3 US#89 DE#3
Dulac, Madeline (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-Mile 5:07.03 #4
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-Mile 5:07.56 #5 US#93 CT#6
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-Mile 5:11.15 #6 NY#24
Columbus, Nynneya (2011) Port Richmond, NY
G-Mile 5:11.64 #7 NY#25
Pearse, Kylie (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-Mile 5:16.27 #8 NY#39

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-2Mile 10:28.63 #1
Dubrow, Jenna (2011) Jackson, NJ
G-2Mile 11:22.90 #2 NJ#8
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-2Mile 11:28.90 #3 NY#14
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-2Mile 11:32.11 #4 NY#16
Wojtusik, Morgan Albany Academy, NY
G-2Mile 11:33.39 #5 NY#17
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-2Mile 11:34.18 #6 NY#18
Brooks, Sabrina (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-2Mile 11:34.82 #7 NY#20
Connelly, Christine (2011) St. John Villa, NY
G-2Mile 11:38.31 #8 NY#22
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-2Mile 11:39.51 #9 NY#23

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.04 #1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.11 #2
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.26 #3
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.36 #1
Franklin, Autumne (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.36 #4
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.37 #2
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.41 #5
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.43 #3
Franklin, Autumne (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.43 #4
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.48 #6
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.51 #5
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.55 #6
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-55H 8.57 #7
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.61 #7
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.61 #8
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-55H 8.64 #8
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.65 #9
Ransome, Daslana Irvington, NY
G-55H 8.74 #10 NY#24
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.81 #11
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-55H 8.83 #12 NY#36
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.85 #13
Lovell, Brianna (2011) Irvington, NJ
G-55H 8.87 #14
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.92 #15
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.97 #16 NY#46

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#65 NY#7
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'2" #1
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #2
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #3
Ballew, Amber (2013) Columbia, NJ
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #6
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-LJ 16'9" #7 MD#8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-TJ 38'7.75" #1
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #2
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #3
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Schenectady, NY
G-TJ 36'8.75" #4
Bereratin, Gabby Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'8" #5 US#94 PA#5
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #6
McDonald, Aeisha Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #8 NY#32
Gondola, Tiana Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #9
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 34'11.75" #10
Grant, Bryanna (2013) Cranford, NJ
G-TJ 34'5" #11
Ballew, Amber (2013) Columbia, NJ
G-TJ 34'1" #12 NJ#20
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1
Botvin, Caroline (2011) Scarsdale, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'0" #3
Christand, Briana Connetquot, NY
G-PV 10'0" #4 NY#17

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 44'5.25" #1 US#16 NY#1
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 41'5" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 38'6" #3
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 37'7.25" #4
Smith, Casey (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-SP 35'11.5" #5
Peterson, Dominique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 35'3.5" #6
Donahue, Ali (2011) St. Rose, NJ
G-SP 34'9.25" #7
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #8
Davila, Quanlexa North Brunswick, NJ
G-SP 34'1.25" #9 NJ#61
Vancol, Valerie (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-SP 33'9.75" #10
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 33'4.5" #11
Neguch, Natalya (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 33'0.75" #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.29 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.65 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.96 #2
Girls Relay Hammond, MD
G-4x200 1:46.80 #3 MD#9
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:47.48 #2
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:47.61 #3
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:47.83 #4 PA#21
Girls Relay Hammond, MD
G-4x200 1:47.87 #5
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:47.89 #6
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:48.15 #4
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.06 #7
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x200 1:49.26 #8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.56 #9
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:49.76 #10
Girls Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-4x200 1:49.80 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay McDonogh, MD
G-4x400 3:59.36 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:01.55 #2
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x400 4:05.93 #4
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:07.16 #5
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:08.00 #6
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 4:08.25 #7
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 4:08.44 #8
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-4x400 4:08.63 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:34.76 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x800 9:41.20 #2 NY#32
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:45.61 #3
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:45.76 #4
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:46.76 #5
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x800 9:49.86 #6 NJ#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State