Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Burdette Classic
Date: 2010-12-30
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.01 #1
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-60 7.02 #2 US#86 PA#5
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.07 #3
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-60 7.10 #1 pre
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.11 #4
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.13 #2 pre
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.15 #3 pre
Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-60 7.15 #4 pre
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.15 #5 pre PA#21
Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-60 7.15 #5
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.19 #6 pre
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.23 #6
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.26 #7 pre
Mccants, David Overbrook, PA
B-60 7.32 #8 pre PA#46
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.32 #9 pre PA#46
Jackson, Kadeem (2012) William Penn, PA
B-60 7.34 #11 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.37 #1
Donnie, Yini (2011) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.79 #2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.49 #1
Collins, Manny (Broderic Strath Haven, PA
B-400 51.08 #2 PA#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:58.50 #1
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:59.67 #2
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 2:02.04 #3
Gentile, Jamie (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:02.14 #4 PA#48
Dawson, Robert (2012) Northeast, PA
B-800 2:02.68 #5 PA#55
Broadwater, Maurice (2012) Paul Robeson, PA
B-800 2:02.72 #6 PA#56
Garrity, Chris (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 2:03.08 #7 PA#59
Young, Nasir (2011) Chester, PA
B-800 2:03.78 #9
Cassey, Craig (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:04.91 #10

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-Mile 4:28.31 #1 PA#19
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-Mile 4:31.47 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 9:00.61 #1 PA#14

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.15 #1
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.18 #2
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.26 #1 pre
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.37 #2 pre
Alamo, Chris (2012) Girard College, PA
B-60H 8.46 #3 PA#18
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.50 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #2 PA#15
Swan, Nick (2011) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Gable, John Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #4 PA#16

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #2 PA#19
Najac, Brad (2012) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-TJ 42'11.5" #3
Lee, Paul (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 42'2" #4 PA#29
Kane, Matt (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-TJ 41'10" #5 PA#34
Howie, Taron (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-TJ 41'3.5" #6 PA#44

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitman, Beau (2012) Germantown Academy, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 51'0.75" #1
Smith, Mike (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 48'8" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:32.57 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:33.76 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:34.50 #3
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:35.01 #4
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x200 1:35.86 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:28.24 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:28.69 #2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:29.64 #3
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:31.14 #4

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SMR 3:45.52 #1 PA#7

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-DMR 10:56.83 #1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.97 #1
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.98 #2
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 8.00 #3 PA#17

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 26.69 #1
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-200 26.75 #2
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 26.87 #3
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 26.91 #4
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 26.99 #5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 58.82 #1
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-400 59.89 #2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.87 #1
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 9.07 #1 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.30 #2
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.41 #3
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.45 #2 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.50 #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 37'11.5" #1 US#44 PA#1
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #2
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #3
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #4
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 34'8" #5
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 34'3" #6
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 33'10" #7
Nowoswiat, Rachel (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 33'6.25" #8 PA#40

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harkins, Tayler (2011) North Penn, PA
G-SP 33'0.5" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x200 1:47.71 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:49.70 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-SMR 4:18.46 #1 PA#4
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-SMR 4:22.27 #2 PA#5
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-SMR 4:27.83 #3 PA#9

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:58.81 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State