Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Southern Tier
Date: 2011-01-08
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Cornell U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.58 #1
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Preston, Collin (2011) Williamsville South, NY
B-55 6.80 #2
Spulecki, Tom (2011) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.82 #3
Young, Lucas (2011) Trumansburg, NY
B-55 6.83 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-300 36.75 #1
Tubbs, Brian (2011) Waverly, NY
B-300 37.04 #2 NY#99
Cole, Kyle (2011) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-300 37.31 #3
McMahon, Ian (2011) Waverly, NY
B-300 37.52 #4
Webb, Amos (2011) Mexico, NY
B-300 37.80 #5
Swartwood, Sean (2012) Waverly, NY
B-300 37.90 #6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Josh (2011) Vestal, NY
B-600 1:22.45 #1
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:23.14 #2 US#38 NY#23
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-600 1:24.55 #3 US#88 NY#46
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-600 1:26.41 #4 NY#94
Cody, Scott (2011) Trumansburg, NY
B-600 1:26.57 #5
Smith, Robert (2013) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:27.18 #6
Williams, Phillip-Michael (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-600 1:27.79 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1000 2:29.78 #1 US#11 NY#6
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:29.89 #2
DeLallo, John (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-1000 2:29.97 #3
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-1000 2:37.34 #4 NY#49
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:37.66 #5
Carpinello, Luke (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-1000 2:39.16 #6
Tolan, Ian (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-1000 2:40.82 #7
Marthy, David (2011) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:40.92 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 9:20.48 #1
Townsend, Cole (2011) Canisius, NY
B-3200 9:29.91 #2
Gabriel, Billy (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-3200 9:34.98 #3 NY#20
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-3200 9:44.13 #4
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:50.20 #5 NY#57
Leff, Martin (2012) West Genesee, NY
B-3200 9:52.37 #6 NY#69
Collier, Chris (2011) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:59.51 #7
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:59.58 #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 43'4.5" #1
Berry, Kyle (2011) Sweet Home, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #2
Garropy, JP (2011) Union Springs, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heikkila, Pat (2011) Vestal, NY
B-SP 50'9.5" #1
Cobb, Jacob (2011) Newfield, NY
B-SP 50'0" #2 NY#33
Schiferle, Mark (2011) Canisius, NY
B-SP 47'6" #3
Russo, Anthony (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'1.5" #4

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dupan, Josh (2011) Brockport, NY
B-WT 54'9" #1 NY#13
Heikkila, Pat (2011) Vestal, NY
B-WT 49'3" #2 NY#23
Russo, Anthony (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-WT 46'5.5" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waverly, NY
B-4x200 1:35.53 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Genesee, NY
B-4x800 8:12.89 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.27 #1
Woodford, Katie (2011) Oxford, NY
G-55 7.32 #2
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.36 #3 NY#31
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.44 #1 pre
Woodford, Katie (2011) Oxford, NY
G-55 7.44 #2 pre
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.46 #3 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.47 #4
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.49 #4 pre
McGee, Emilee (2012) Kennedy, NY
G-55 7.50 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-300 41.34 #1
Woodford, Emily (2011) Oxford, NY
G-300 41.44 #2 NY#28
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 41.48 #3
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.42 #4 NY#59

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-600 1:40.88 #1
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-600 1:41.74 #2
Kuchera, Anna (2013) Vestal, NY
G-600 1:41.76 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:02.24 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-1500 4:45.42 #1
Putman, Rachel (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-1500 4:56.28 #2 NY#59
Needham, Chelsea (2011) West Seneca West, NY
G-1500 4:57.33 #3 NY#64

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Letteney, Ashley (2013) Liverpool, NY
G-3000 10:43.22 #1 NY#56

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.27 #1
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.37 #1 pre
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.52 #2
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.80 #2 pre
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.89 #3 pre NY#41
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.95 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#37 NY#5
O'Connor, Christie (2011) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Morse, Kaylea (2011) Mexico, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
olafson, shelby (2011) Watkins Glen Central, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4 NY#23
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Prochnow, Kayla (2011) Trumansburg, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #6 NY#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #1
Pierson, Taylor (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #2
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 16'9.75" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Shatima (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-TJ 36'2.25" #1
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 35'9.75" #2
Woodford, Emily (2011) Oxford, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #3
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #4
Smith, Hailey (2012) Corning, NY
G-TJ 34'4.5" #5
Colello, Brianna (2013) West Seneca West, NY
G-TJ 34'1.5" #6 NY#75
Murray, Shauna (2012) Trumansburg, NY
G-TJ 33'9.25" #7 NY#91
Frank, Olivia (2012) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 33'7.75" #8 NY#99
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 33'1.5" #9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1
Kaiser, Megan (2011) Clarence, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hildebrand, Rebecca (2011) West Seneca West, NY
G-SP 34'8.5" #1
Flint, Amber (2011) Vestal, NY
G-SP 33'7.75" #2
Darby, Dominique (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-SP 33'1.5" #3

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darby, Dominique (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 42'9" #1
Furman, Heidi (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 37'4" #2
Rickman, Heather (2012) Brockport, NY
G-WT 30'5.5" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:49.38 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:03.37 #1
Girls Relay Oxford Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:09.22 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State