Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-01-15
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.51 #1
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.55 #2
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.57 #2
Myrtl, Abdian Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.60 #3 NY#27
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.61 #3
Hunter, Kedar (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-55 6.65 #4 NY#44
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.66 #5 NY#47
Hunter, Kedar (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-55 6.67 #4
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.71 #5
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.73 #6
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.74 #6
Murdock, Andrew (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-55 6.75 #7 NY#95
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.79 #8
Ambrose, Roshawn Thomas A. Edison Voc & Tech, NY
B-55 6.80 #9
Dinoro, Andrei (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-55 6.83 #10
Smitelli, Mike (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-55 6.84 #11
Kellam, Timmy Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.84 #11

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 34.95 #1 US#16 NY#8
Yodice, Neil (2011) Northport, NY
B-300 34.96 #2 US#18 NY#10
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.43 #1
Yodice, Neil (2011) Northport, NY
B-300 35.50 #2
Valentine, Isaiah (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.64 #3 US#69 NY#18
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 35.67 #3 US#75 NY#19
Reynolds, Darious (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.78 #4
Hunter, Kedar (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 36.12 #4
Hunter, Kedar (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 36.12 #5 NY#39
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.16 #6
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-300 36.30 #7 NY#50
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.35 #8 NY#53
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.41 #9
Wagner, Ed (2012) Xavier, NY
B-300 36.53 #10
Jones, Toaria Kingston, NY
B-300 36.93 #11 NY#82
Flores, Darrell (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-300 37.01 #12 NY#94
Aprile, Anthony (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-300 37.08 #13
Archer, Dan (2011) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 37.14 #14
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.16 #15
Brown, Aron (2012) Great Neck South, NY
B-300 37.32 #16
Murdock, Andrew (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 37.33 #17
Crane, Connor (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-300 37.42 #18
Camacho, Mike Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 37.51 #19
Landry, Dylan North Rockland, NY
B-300 37.62 #20
Waddell, Mike (2012) Commack, NY
B-300 37.67 #21
Agyei, Yaw (2011) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.72 #22
Sachithananthan, Sidesh (2011) Regis, NY
B-300 37.80 #23
Arnold, Kameron (2011) Liverpool, NY
B-300 37.87 #24
Jean, Andrew (2011) East Meadow, NY
B-300 37.92 #25
Vitale, Christian (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.96 #26

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:23.03 #1
Cooney, Pat (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-600 1:23.27 #2
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:23.45 #3
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:23.73 #4 US#52 NY#30
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:24.05 #5 US#68 NY#36
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-600 1:24.36 #6
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:24.54 #7 US#87 NY#45
Fox, James (2011) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:25.04 #8 NY#56
Baldwin, Ryan (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:25.14 #9
Maliff, Terrence Wall, NJ
B-600 1:25.63 #10 NJ#5
Rooney, Patrick (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:26.17 #11
Parker, Bruce (2012) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:26.36 #12
Starkie, George (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.38 #13 NY#90
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-600 1:26.39 #14 NY#91
Connor, Justin (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:26.83 #15
Kadesh, Roberts (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-600 1:26.96 #16
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:27.09 #17
Chevez, Erik (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-600 1:27.17 #18
Hodge, Greg (2012) Brewster, NY
B-600 1:27.22 #19
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-600 1:27.24 #20
Grieco, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:27.41 #21
Brunetti, Ryan (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:27.47 #22
Harty, Patrick (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-600 1:27.68 #23
Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:27.74 #24
Archer, Dan (2011) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-600 1:27.81 #25
Varon, Dan (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:27.83 #26
Letts, Lamar George W. Hewlett, NY
B-600 1:27.93 #27

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:32.18 #1
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:32.28 #2 US#29 NY#12
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:32.71 #3 US#36 NY#14
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:32.85 #4 US#38 NY#15
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1000 2:33.69 #5 US#55 NY#20
Landry, Dylan North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:37.46 #6 NY#51
Rosa, Antonio (2012) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:37.82 #7
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-1000 2:38.48 #8 NY#66
Rascona, Phil (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-1000 2:38.65 #9 NY#69
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:39.53 #10
Schwartz, Dillon (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:39.97 #11
Duffy, John (2011) Island Trees, NY
B-1000 2:39.98 #12
Amazon, Bradley (2012) Farmingdale, NY
B-1000 2:40.19 #13
Sanders, Kevin (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1000 2:40.21 #14 NY#91
Sammis, Kyle (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1000 2:40.36 #15
Williams, Niall (2012) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:40.51 #16
Bay, Tyler (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-1000 2:40.99 #17
Odin, Timothy (2011) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:41.02 #18
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:41.13 #19
Philbrick, Samuel (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1000 2:41.40 #20
Ferguson, Sean (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:41.50 #21
Gallegos, Ricardo (2011) Harborfields, NY
B-1000 2:41.82 #22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woop, Matthew (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:26.78 #1 NY#24
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-1600 4:27.81 #2 NY#32
Geraci, Donato (2011) Longwood, NY
B-1600 4:28.06 #3 NY#33
McIe, Adam Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:29.09 #4
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-1600 4:29.45 #5 NY#48

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-Mile 4:19.89 #1 US#63 NY#7
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-Mile 4:21.54 #2 US#80 NY#8
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:23.46 #3
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-Mile 4:25.40 #4
Zeyer, Nasser (2011) St. Peter's, NY
B-Mile 4:26.85 #5 NY#21
Lee, John (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-Mile 4:28.58 #6 NY#28
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:30.44 #7 NY#35
Mendez, Timothy North Rockland, NY
B-Mile 4:30.85 #8 NY#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:26.13 #1 US#62 NY#11
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-3200 9:34.78 #2
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:34.97 #3
Zampariello, Matt (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-3200 9:42.60 #4 NY#32
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:43.32 #5
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-3200 9:44.19 #6
Calamia, Rob (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-3200 9:47.63 #7 NY#45
Catalano, Mike (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:58.49 #8 NY#96
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:58.91 #9

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avossa, Nick (2011) Kingston, NY
B-55H 7.90 #1 NY#26
Boyton, Kashaun (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.94 #2
Hoffmann, Lucas (2011) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.98 #3
Avossa, Nick (2011) Kingston, NY
B-55H 7.99 #1
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.99 #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 47'1" #1 US#31 NY#5
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 46'5.5" #2
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'1.5" #3 US#58 NY#9
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #4
Cotton, Mike (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #5
Abonyi, Clement (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-TJ 43'3.5" #6
Pierre, Jason (2012) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 43'1.5" #7
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #8
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #9
Lubaszka, Colton North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 41'10" #10
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 41'8" #11
Delacruz, Stanley (2011) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-TJ 41'4.5" #12
Blake, Windell George W. Hewlett, NY
B-TJ 41'0" #13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 17'1" #1 US#2 NY#1
Burns, Sean (2011) Delaware Valley, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seminario, Michael (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 51'5" #1
Rhodes, Ryan (2011) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SP 51'1" #2
Mendez, Carlos (2011) Shaker, NY
B-SP 49'8.5" #3
Walter, Fred (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 49'2.5" #4
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 48'9.5" #5
Johnson, Ieshawn (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-SP 48'9" #6
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-SP 48'3.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:30.73 #1
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.35 #2 NY#30
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.64 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:34.49 #4
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:34.53 #5
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:35.14 #6 NY#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.09 #1
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:29.09 #2
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x400 3:30.18 #3 NY#32
Boys Relay Commack, NY
B-4x400 3:32.53 #4 NY#56

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:51.41 #1
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.74 #2
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:10.23 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-SMR 3:48.42 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 6.99 #1 US#13 NY#3
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.08 #2
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.16 #1
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.21 #2
Valev, Nancy (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
G-55 7.26 #3 NY#14
Thornton, Armani (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-55 7.31 #3 NY#18
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.35 #4
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.37 #5
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.41 #4
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.41 #6 NY#36
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.48 #5
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.50 #6

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 39.31 #1
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 39.74 #1
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 39.91 #2 US#26 NY#11
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.86 #2
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 41.02 #3
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 41.10 #3
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 41.46 #4
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 41.49 #4
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.75 #5 NY#32
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 41.78 #6 NY#34
Ann, Sherri Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.83 #7 NY#36
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 41.91 #5
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-300 42.06 #8 NY#42
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.07 #9
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.28 #10
Bourgal, Andrea (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-300 42.59 #11 NY#65
Sands, Nicollette (2011) H. Frank Carey, NY
G-300 42.64 #12
Little, Doris Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-300 42.65 #13 NY#68
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.66 #6
Belcher, Jasmin (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-300 42.73 #14 NY#72

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:34.12 #1 US#7 NY#4
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-600 1:38.97 #2
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:39.08 #3
Penn, Chelsea (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:39.46 #4
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-600 1:39.78 #5 NY#63
Albaneze, Natasha (2014) Northport, NY
G-600 1:40.39 #6
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:40.71 #7
Mosby, Nikki (2013) Longwood, NY
G-600 1:40.91 #8 NY#81
Luning, Melissa (2011) Northport, NY
G-600 1:40.96 #9 NY#83
Althin, Malin Daniel Hand, CT
G-600 1:41.07 #10 CT#19
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:41.38 #11
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:41.44 #12
Brooks, Jillian (2011) Kingston, NY
G-600 1:41.87 #13
Osman, Emily (2011) North Shore, NY
G-600 1:41.88 #14

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 2:56.11 #1
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:58.11 #2
Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-1000 3:00.27 #3 US#55 NY#22
Coiro, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-1000 3:01.05 #4 US#65 NY#27
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-1000 3:02.48 #5 NY#35
Putman, Rachel (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-1000 3:03.33 #6 NY#39
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-1000 3:04.24 #7
Corrigan, Anna (2012) Northport, NY
G-1000 3:05.14 #8 NY#60
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-1000 3:07.03 #9 NY#82

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-Mile 5:00.48 #1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 5:11.06 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:41.36 #1
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 9:48.00 #2 US#5 NY#4
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:07.16 #3
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:14.04 #4 US#21 NY#12
Donohue, Jessica (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:24.24 #5
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:27.42 #6 US#50 NY#28
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:30.20 #7 NY#34
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:33.53 #8
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:36.50 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.58 #1
P., Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-55H 8.61 #2 NY#19
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.64 #1
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.64 #3 NY#20
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.66 #4
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.73 #2
P., Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-55H 8.76 #3
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.84 #4
Lindo, Shelly (2011) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.92 #5 CT#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'6.75" #1
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #3
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #4
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5 NY#47
Carter, Diedre (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #6
Forrest, Dannielle (2012) Newington, CT
G-LJ 16'7.5" #7 CT#12
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-LJ 16'6.5" #8
McCauley, Molly (2011) Sayville, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #9 NY#68

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'6" #1
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 37'1.75" #2 US#68 NY#13
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'2" #3 NY#25
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-TJ 35'9" #4
Santangelo, Kelly (2011) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #5
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #6
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #7
Ramirez, Evanna (2012) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 33'8" #8 NY#95
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-TJ 33'7.75" #9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
P., Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1 US#62 NY#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 39'6.5" #1
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'5.5" #2
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #3
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 34'6.1" #4
Gladney, Tatiana (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-SP 33'5" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:47.97 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:49.23 #3 NY#36
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x200 1:49.41 #4
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:49.49 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:30.24 #1 US#41 NY#14
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:32.72 #2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:33.33 #3
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:34.43 #4
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:34.92 #5
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:47.54 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State