Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kevin Dare Invitational
Date: 2011-01-22
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Penn State, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.97 #1 pre
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.99 #1
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-60 7.08 #2
Brooks, Blair (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.12 #3 PA#16
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-60 7.13 #2 pre
Brooks, Blair (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.16 #3 pre
Walker, Dakota (2011) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.17 #4
Logan, Gabe (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-60 7.17 #4
Landry, Michael (2011) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-60 7.19 #6 DC#8
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.21 #7
Logan, Gabe (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-60 7.23 #4 pre
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.28 #5 pre
Walker, Dakota (2011) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.32 #6 pre
Stowes, Antonio (2012) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.32 #8 PA#46

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-200 22.43 #1
Walker, Christopher (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-200 22.50 #2 US#98 MD#4
Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-200 22.65 #3 PA#11
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-200 22.86 #4
Santos, Joe (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-200 22.97 #5 PA#20
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-200 22.97 #5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Manny (2011) Strath Haven, PA
B-400 49.40 #1 US#40 PA#3
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 49.52 #2 US#47 MD#4
Williams, Michael (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 49.69 #3
Gaither, Thomas (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 49.73 #4 US#58 MD#5
Robert, Brendan (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-400 49.78 #5
Shisler, Alexander (2012) State College Area, PA
B-400 49.96 #6 US#84 PA#10
Eggleston, Jamere (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 51.67 #7 MD#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:55.89 #1
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.70 #2 US#66 PA#9
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:57.14 #3 US#79 PA#11
Essex, Dan (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:58.64 #4 PA#24
Witmer, Eric (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:59.36 #5
Johnson, Onyx (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 1:59.45 #6
Cassey, Cj (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:00.35 #7 PA#33
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 2:00.56 #8
Dewillie, Kevin (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 2:00.61 #9 PA#37
Cook, Jon (2011) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-800 2:01.48 #10 MD#16
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 2:01.86 #11 PA#44
Ferris, Tim (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-800 2:02.93 #12
Dean, Jason (2011) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-800 2:03.45 #13 PA#63
Bak-Brevik, Joshua (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 2:04.18 #14 DC#4

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-Mile 4:20.90 #1
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:21.55 #2
Leibold, Collin (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-Mile 4:25.21 #3 DC#1
Crozier, Mike (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-Mile 4:27.02 #4 DC#2
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-Mile 4:27.42 #5 PA#18
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:30.30 #6
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:30.56 #7
Reed, Jared (2011) Pennridge, PA
B-Mile 4:31.08 #8 PA#28
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:31.31 #9
Scarpato, Nick (2013) Springfield, PA
B-Mile 4:31.56 #10 PA#29
Seelaus, Jeff (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:31.90 #11

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hartzel, Ryan (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3000 8:52.42 #1 US#23 PA#5
Leibold, Collin (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-3000 8:57.42 #2 DC#1
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-3000 8:58.44 #3
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 9:03.45 #4

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 7.99 #1
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-60H 8.23 #2 US#50 PA#5
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.29 #1 pre
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-60H 8.40 #2 pre
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.45 #3
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.46 #4
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.49 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 PA#9
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cypress, Julienne (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #1 PA#18
Taylor, Thomas (2012) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-LJ 21'2.75" #2 PA#25

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grudi, Lucas (2012) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 43'7" #1 PA#24
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 43'5" #2
Beattie, Hassan (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #3
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #4
Johnson, Kory (2012) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-TJ 42'7.5" #5
Wagner, Joey (2012) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 42'4" #6 PA#27
Brown, Gino (2013) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 41'11.5" #7
Knight, Camryn (2012) Jamestown, NY
B-TJ 41'5.75" #8
Mitchell, Randall (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-TJ 41'0.25" #9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 52'3.75" #1
Hammaker, Russ (2011) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-SP 48'4" #2
Cape, Andrew (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 48'4" #2
Ford, Anthony (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-SP 47'11.75" #4 PA#39
Collazo, Leonardo (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 47'7.75" #5
Paciocco, Robert (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 47'5.25" #6
Congo, Grey (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-SP 47'2.25" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:31.08 #1
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:31.79 #2
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:32.04 #3 US#96 PA#11
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:32.49 #4 MD#10
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:32.59 #5
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:32.77 #6 PA#19
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:32.79 #7
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:32.94 #8
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:33.72 #9 PA#23
Boys Relay Archbishop Curley, MD
B-4x200 1:35.02 #10 MD#37
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:35.24 #11 PA#34
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x200 1:35.62 #12 PA#37
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x200 1:35.62 #12 PA#37
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:35.73 #14 PA#41
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x200 1:35.85 #15 DC#7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:23.14 #1
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:26.54 #2 US#65 PA#9
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:27.15 #3
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:30.29 #4
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:31.13 #5
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:32.92 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x800 8:07.74 #1
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:12.19 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:17.01 #3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.99 #1
Stevens, Chelsie (2012) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 8.00 #2 MD#7

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-200 25.37 #1
Watkins, Christal (2012) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.99 #2
Valentine, Niara (2014) State College Area, PA
G-200 26.23 #3 PA#14
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-200 26.33 #4 PA#20
Williams, Alyse (2012) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.54 #5 MD#16
Bonness, Lauren (2013) State College Area, PA
G-200 26.65 #6 PA#30
Sheehan, Lindsay (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-200 26.72 #7 PA#34
Fields, Kelly (2013) Methacton, PA
G-200 26.92 #8 PA#39
Keefer, Courtney (2012) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-200 26.92 #8 PA#39

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-400 56.84 #1 US#40 DC#1
Fogle, Paulette (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-400 57.72 #2 US#76 MD#3
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-400 59.63 #3 PA#20
Saal-Ridpath, Kaitlyn (2011) Methacton, PA
G-400 59.81 #4 PA#22

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:14.39 #1
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:19.46 #2 PA#15
Ramadane, Dina (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:19.68 #3
Mcnaughton, Kathryn (2012) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:22.21 #4
Carr, Rachel (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-800 2:22.45 #5 PA#30
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:23.19 #6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3000 10:04.12 #1 US#13 PA#4
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 10:28.63 #2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-60H 8.83 #1 US#31 MD#3
Tucker, Taylor (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60H 9.28 #2 MD#5
Tucker, Taylor (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60H 9.33 #1 pre
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.45 #3 PA#17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurd, Erika (2012) Manchester Valley, MD
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#37 MD#4
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2 PA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1 MD#2
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2
Rios, Dominique (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
G-LJ 16'11.25" #3 PA#27
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 16'9.25" #4
Watkins, Christal (2012) Norristown Area, PA
G-LJ 16'9.25" #4
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #6 PA#31

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 37'1" #1
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #2
Daniels, Shannon (2011) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #3 PA#14
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #4
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 35'4.5" #5
White, Geena (2011) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 34'11.5" #6 PA#24
Nendza, Spencer (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-TJ 34'2.75" #7 PA#32
Sample, Danielle (2011) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 34'2.25" #8
Thomas, Kayla (2011) Springfield, PA
G-TJ 33'5.25" #9 PA#41

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'1" #1
Eberly, Caitlin (2011) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Margo (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-SP 38'10.5" #1
Serafin, Rachel (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 38'5.5" #2
Gladman, Tianna (2011) Lewistown Area, PA
G-SP 34'3" #3 PA#33
Kenney, Lauren (2011) State College Area, PA
G-SP 33'7.25" #4
Butler-Duncan, Marina (2012) Bryn Mawr, MD
G-SP 33'4.75" #5
Wilt, Makenzie (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-SP 33'1.75" #6 PA#41

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:45.19 #1
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x200 1:46.72 #2
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #3 PA#18
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x200 1:47.93 #4 PA#22
Girls Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-4x200 1:48.06 #5 DC#3
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:48.30 #6
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:48.49 #7
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:48.96 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:04.51 #1
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:05.74 #2 PA#19
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x400 4:06.05 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x400 4:06.52 #4 MD#9
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 4:07.97 #5
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x400 4:08.08 #6
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:08.97 #7
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:09.13 #8
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x400 4:09.68 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:52.52 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State