Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SCC Coaches Invitational
Date: 2011-01-15
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: New Haven Fieldhouse, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.62 #1 CT#5
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Young-Williams, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.65 #2
Young-Williams, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.71 #2 pre
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.74 #3
Turner, Chris (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.76 #4
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.79 #5
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.81 #3 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.25 #1
Gallagher, Sean (2012) Staples, CT
B-300 37.07 #2
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.11 #3
Gee, Jamal (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-300 37.27 #4 CT#39
Rouse, Evan (2011) Windham, CT
B-300 37.32 #5
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 37.38 #6
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-300 37.55 #7
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 37.65 #8
Albert, Steven (2012) North Haven, CT
B-300 37.76 #9
Gallo, Jesse (2012) East Haven, CT
B-300 37.82 #10
Douglas, Nick (2011) Shelton, CT
B-300 37.88 #11
Heil, Jon (2011) Staples, CT
B-300 37.99 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lakeman, Ben (2012) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:25.16 #1
Bucknall, Kevin (2012) North Haven, CT
B-600 1:25.59 #2 CT#12
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-600 1:25.96 #3 CT#14
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:27.27 #4 CT#23
Williams, Phillip-Michael (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-600 1:27.52 #5
Stankiewicz, David (2013) Weston, CT
B-600 1:27.54 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-1000 2:37.41 #1
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:38.37 #2
Fowler, Bryan (2011) Tolland, CT
B-1000 2:38.79 #3 CT#21
Lipsman, Jeff (2011) Hall, CT
B-1000 2:39.17 #4 CT#24
Dinnan, Matthew (2012) Hamden, CT
B-1000 2:39.66 #5 CT#29
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:41.31 #6 CT#38
Crevoiserat, Scott (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:41.36 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haff, Andrew (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:27.76 #1 CT#13
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-1600 4:29.21 #2 CT#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moretti, Jeff (2011) Guilford, CT
B-3200 9:47.77 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.70 #1
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.71 #1 pre
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.80 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouse, Evan (2011) Windham, CT
B-LJ 21'11.75" #1
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-LJ 21'11" #2
Pavia, Daylen (2011) Crosby, CT
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3
Karabinos, David (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Choquette, Josh (2011) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 52'8" #1
Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) Somers, NY
B-SP 50'4.5" #2 NY#28
Bolduc, Ryan (2011) Stonington, CT
B-SP 48'10" #3 CT#10
Russo, Anthony (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'5" #4
Wait, Rj (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'0" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:34.86 #1
Boys Relay Notre Dame, CT
B-4x200 1:35.12 #2 CT#9

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-SMR 3:45.39 #1 CT#14
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-SMR 3:45.86 #2 CT#19

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Claiborne (2011) Ellington, CT
G-55 7.41 #1 CT#8
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-55 7.45 #2
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-55 7.49 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loy, Emily (2010) Ledyard, CT
G-300 41.95 #1
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 42.20 #2
Allen, Brianna (2011) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.54 #3
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.70 #4
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-300 42.75 #5
Block, Turner (2013) Staples, CT
G-300 42.88 #6
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-300 42.97 #7
Taft, Paris (2012) Career Magnet, CT
G-300 42.97 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Kristin (2012) Tolland, CT
G-600 1:40.82 #1 CT#17
Kiely, Samantha (2011) Fitch, CT
G-600 1:40.91 #2
Rodriquez, Nastasya (2012) Windsor, CT
G-600 1:41.68 #3
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:41.74 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 3:03.03 #1
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-1000 3:05.63 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-1600 5:05.51 #1 US#45 CT#2
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-1600 5:05.96 #2 US#52 CT#3
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:07.47 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:03.93 #1 US#40 CT#2
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:08.89 #2
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-3200 11:31.91 #3
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3200 11:39.29 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.68 #1
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.81 #2
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.86 #1 pre
Levesque, Julia (2012) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.88 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-LJ 17'1" #1
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-LJ 16'9.75" #2
Williams, Lindsey (2012) Guilford, CT
G-LJ 16'8" #3 CT#11
Malcom, Kathryn (2012) Mercy, CT
G-LJ 16'6.25" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giffith, Natasha (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 38'4.5" #1 CT#4
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 37'2.25" #2
Nielson, Katie (2010) Mercy, CT
G-SP 37'2" #3 CT#10
Jenkins, Carlisha (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 35'7" #4 CT#13
Darley, Rebecca (2012) Wolcott, CT
G-SP 34'8.25" #5 CT#16
Coppola, Sabrina (13) North Haven, CT
G-SP 34'3" #6 CT#21
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 33'6" #7
Leppla, Alyson (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-SP 33'4" #8
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 33'0.5" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:46.74 #1
Girls Relay Middletown, CT
G-4x200 1:49.98 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:06.67 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:18.90 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-SMR 4:19.87 #2
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-SMR 4:20.23 #3 CT#6
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-SMR 4:24.80 #4
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:25.15 #5
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SMR 4:26.71 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State