Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jimmy Carnes Invitational
Date: 2011-01-29
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: UF-Gainesville, FL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-55 6.37 #1
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-55 6.45 #2 US#39 FL#2
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-55 6.50 #3 US#80 FL#3
Hudson, Cameron (2012) Berry Academy, NC
B-55 6.50 #4 US#80 NC#6
Karondo, Douglas (18) Unknown, FL
B-55 6.52 #5 FL#4
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-55 6.53 #6 FL#6
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-55 6.56 #7
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-55 6.57 #8 FL#7
Brown, Eric (2011) Parkview, GA
B-55 6.63 #9
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-55 6.64 #10 FL#8
Jackson, William (19) Crystal River, FL
B-55 6.73 #13 FL#9
Thomas, Orlando (18) Ocoee, FL
B-55 6.74 #14 FL#10
Hendricksii, Jeff (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
B-55 6.75 #16
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-55 6.75 #16 FL#11
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-55 6.75 #16
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-55 6.75 #2 FL#11
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-55 6.77 #19
Williams, Shidel Unknown, UN
B-55 6.77 #19
Moore, Jordan (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-55 6.80 #24 GA#8
Pitts, Karee (2011) Ocoee, FL
B-55 6.80 #24 FL#14
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-55 6.80 #24 FL#14
Himenez, Cameron (2011) Olympia, FL
B-55 6.81 #27 FL#16
Montgomery, Christopher (16) Gainesville, FL
B-55 6.81 #4 FL#16
Jamison, Isaiah (19) Bradford, FL
B-55 6.82 #29 FL#18
Truitt, Bruce Sandy Creek, GA
B-55 6.82 #29
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-55 6.84 #31 FL#19

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.35 #1 US#68 FL#1
Karondo, Douglas (18) Unknown, FL
B-200 22.54 #2 FL#3
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-200 22.55 #3
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-200 22.56 #4
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 22.63 #5 FL#4
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.82 #6 FL#5
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.85 #7 FL#6
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 22.87 #8
Smith, Michael (2012) Track Phi Tr,
B-200 22.89 #9
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.94 #10 FL#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2012) Track Phi Tr,
B-400 49.58 #1 US#51 #1
Truitt, Bruce Sandy Creek, GA
B-400 50.59 #2 GA#7
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 51.08 #3
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 51.16 #4
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 51.35 #5 FL#3
Gray, Adolphus (2011) Morrow, GA
B-400 51.37 #6 GA#9
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 51.43 #7 FL#4
Ross, Tyler (2012) Mitchell, FL
B-400 51.44 #8 FL#5
Woodruff, Evan (2011) Sebastian River, FL
B-400 51.94 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:59.99 #1
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-800 2:00.99 #2 FL#5
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 2:01.53 #3
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 2:02.29 #4
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 2:02.41 #5
Miller, Thomas (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-800 2:02.43 #6
Woodruff, Evan (2011) Sebastian River, FL
B-800 2:03.77 #8 FL#7
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 2:03.85 #9 FL#8
Perez, Jose (2012) Haines City, FL
B-800 2:04.92 #11 FL#9

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felix, Jack (2011) Hilton Head, SC
B-Mile 4:29.18 #1

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilgore, David (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3000 8:48.46 #1 US#19 FL#1
Estevez, Jose (2011) Columbus, FL
B-3000 8:53.81 #2 US#27 FL#2
Bridges, William (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-3000 9:08.73 #3 FL#3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-55H 7.61 #1 US#60 FL#2
Smith, Michael (2012) Track Phi Tr,
B-55H 7.79 #2 #2
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-55H 7.88 #3 FL#3
Colimon, Davison (18) Suncoast , FL
B-55H 7.90 #4 FL#4
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-55H 7.93 #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #1 FL#2
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-LJ 21'1.5" #2
Hudson, Cameron (2012) Berry Academy, NC
B-LJ 21'1.25" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sumner, Eli (2013) Tiftarea Academy, GA
B-PV 14'1.25" #2 GA#1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55 6.95 #1
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-55 7.14 #2 US#45 FL#2
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55 7.22 #3
Vaughn, Brianna (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-55 7.27 #4
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-55 7.30 #5 FL#4
Williams, Remel (2014) Alexander, GA
G-55 7.31 #1 GA#6
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-55 7.35 #2 FL#7
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-55 7.35 #6
Hackworth, Kenyattia (2011) Faith Academy, AL
G-55 7.37 #7 AL#1
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-55 7.38 #8 FL#8
Whittle, Alicia Harvester Christian, GA
G-55 7.39 #9 GA#11
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-55 7.40 #3
Forde, Shannen-Rose (2012) Dominion Christian, GA
G-55 7.44 #10
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-55 7.44 #4 FL#9
Abrams, Jasmine (2012) Grayson, GA
G-55 7.46 #11
Jones-Hardy, Alexis (2011) Parkview, GA
G-55 7.47 #12 GA#13
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-55 7.47 #12 FL#10
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-55 7.48 #5 FL#11
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-55 7.49 #14 FL#12
Jenkins, Destiny (2012) Athens Christian, GA
G-55 7.50 #15 GA#16

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.64 #1 US#19 FL#1
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.75 #2 US#24 FL#2
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 24.93 #1
Brown, Felicia (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 25.31 #3
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-200 25.50 #2 US#86 GA#8
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.55 #4 FL#3
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 25.56 #3 FL#4
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-200 25.71 #5 FL#5
Vaughn, Brianna (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 25.72 #6
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.76 #7 FL#7
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.81 #8 FL#8
Whittle, Alicia Harvester Christian, GA
G-200 25.92 #9 GA#12
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 25.98 #10 FL#9
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-200 26.08 #11 FL#10
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 26.09 #12 FL#11
Famble, Alayna (2012) Heritage, GA
G-200 26.14 #13 GA#15
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 26.21 #14 FL#12
Hackworth, Kenyattia (2011) Faith Academy, AL
G-200 26.21 #14 AL#1
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.39 #16 FL#13
Abrams, Jasmine (2012) Grayson, GA
G-200 26.51 #18
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 26.53 #19 FL#14
Butler, Sharni (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.57 #20 FL#15
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 26.57 #4 FL#15
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.58 #21 FL#17
Pryor, Ariel (2011) Unknown, GA
G-200 26.63 #5 GA#22
Williams, Remel (2014) Alexander, GA
G-200 26.67 #6 GA#25
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.72 #22 FL#18
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-200 26.86 #7 FL#20
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.88 #8
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 26.94 #9 FL#21
Burr, Shanel (2014) North Cobb, GA
G-200 26.96 #10
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-200 26.98 #25 FL#22

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 58.89 #1 FL#3
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 58.96 #2 FL#4
Gilmer, Joy (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-400 59.06 #3
Brown, Felicia (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-400 59.31 #4
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-400 59.38 #5
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.74 #6 FL#5
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 59.98 #7 FL#6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Sahara (2013) Westminster, GA
G-800 2:16.84 #1 US#55 GA#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlos, Carmen (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-Mile 5:12.01 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3000 10:20.65 #1 US#34 FL#1
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-3000 10:40.45 #1 FL#2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-55H 8.12 #1
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-55H 8.34 #2 US#53 FL#1
Forde, Shannen-Rose (2012) Dominion Christian, GA
G-55H 8.48 #1
Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) Howard, GA
G-55H 8.59 #2
Burr, Shanel (2014) North Cobb, GA
G-55H 8.72 #3 GA#8
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-55H 8.87 #3 FL#2
Larabee, Leah (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-55H 8.99 #4 FL#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 US#62 FL#1
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'4.25" #1 FL#3
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'3.25" #3 FL#4
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hancock, Hadley-Reed (2012) Deerfield-Windsor Academy, GA
G-PV 11'9.75" #1
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'3.75" #2 US#96 FL#2
Farr, Chelsea (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 10'10" #3 FL#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 43'3.75" #1 13-14 age group US#27 FL#1
Akinwumiju, Josephine (2011) Kell, GA
G-SP 34'11" #1
Collier, Kashanna (17) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 34'9.75" #2 FL#4
Moss, Jessica (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 33'4.75" #3 FL#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State