Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class S State IN
Date: 2011-02-10
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: New Haven Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bah, Nainy (2011) Morgan, CT
B-55 6.47 #1 US#50 CT#2
Bah, Nainy (2011) Morgan, CT
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.74 #2
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.75 #2 pre CT#35
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.75 #3
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.77 #3 pre
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.77 #4
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.79 #4 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.79 #5
Wilson, Aaron (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.80 #6 CT#43
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.81 #5 pre
Parkin, Steven (2011) Oxford, CT
B-55 6.82 #6 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bah, Nainy (2011) Morgan, CT
B-300 35.83 #1
O'Brien, Brennan (2012) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 36.24 #2
Duval, Nicholas (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-300 36.43 #3
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 37.01 #4
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-300 37.02 #5 CT#31
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-300 37.38 #6 CT#42
Davies, Chandler (2011) University, CT
B-300 37.89 #7 CT#69

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Gerald (2011) Rocky Hill, CT
B-600 1:27.45 #1 CT#24
Gordon, Ashai (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-600 1:27.54 #2

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-1000 2:33.64 #1
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-1000 2:35.81 #2
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:38.76 #3 CT#19
Fenwick, Blake (2011) Thomaston, CT
B-1000 2:38.80 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-3200 9:52.81 #1
Pullaro, Andy (2011) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-3200 9:53.24 #2 CT#16
Fields, Daniel (2011) Lyman Memorial, CT
B-3200 9:53.68 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.62 #1
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.69 #2
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.73 #1 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.94 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobias, Jamie (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santalla, Daniel (2012) Northwestern Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'7" #1 CT#11
King, Jeremy (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-LJ 21'1.5" #2 CT#15
Arroyo, Mikhail (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-LJ 21'0.75" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tray (2012) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 50'5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:34.40 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Old Saybrook, CT
B-SMR 3:44.44 #1 CT#8
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-SMR 3:46.49 #2
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-SMR 3:48.24 #3
Boys Relay Canton, CT
B-SMR 3:49.38 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.39 #1
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-55 7.39 #2 CT#6
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-55 7.40 #1 pre
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.47 #2 pre
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.48 #3 pre
Green, Shaunea (2011) Hyde Leadership, CT
G-55 7.49 #3 CT#12

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.34 #1
Bobinski, Kathryn (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 41.73 #2
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-300 41.93 #3
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-300 42.17 #4 CT#14
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.18 #5
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.22 #6 CT#15
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-300 42.55 #7
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-300 42.89 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:40.07 #1
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-600 1:41.23 #2
Chambers, Nicole (2011) East Hampton, CT
G-600 1:41.56 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 2:55.95 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:38.96 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nora (2011) Old Saybrook, CT
G-55H 8.98 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scharpf, Corie (2012) Terryville, CT
G-HJ 5'3" #1 CT#3
Parrette, Morgan (2011) Griswold, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nora (2011) Old Saybrook, CT
G-LJ 16'9" #1 CT#10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Katie (2013) Valley Regional, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1 CT#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 35'11" #1 CT#11
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, NJ
G-SP 33'9.25" #2 NJ#68

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-4x200 1:49.96 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:06.96 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-4x800 9:50.30 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-SMR 4:15.65 #1
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SMR 4:21.49 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State