Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA Carnival
Date: 2011-02-12
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.03 #1
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.04 #1 pre
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.04 #2
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.07 #3
Herbster, Bobby (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.08 #4
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.09 #2 pre
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.11 #5 PA#14
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.12 #3 pre
Herbster, Bobby (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.18 #4 pre
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.20 #5 pre
Cornish, Ravone (2011) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-60 7.28 #6 pre PA#38
Mcclain, Leroy (2012) Susquehanna, PA
B-60 7.28 #7 pre PA#38
Waugh, Nigel (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60 7.31 #8 pre PA#43
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.31 #9 pre
Dorsey, Lamont (2012) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-60 7.34 #10 pre PA#52

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donnie, Yini (2011) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.51 #1
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-200 22.87 #2 PA#17
Irving, Jeremy (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-200 22.94 #3 PA#18

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.97 #1
Moore, Brian (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-400 51.99 #2 PA#32

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #1
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 1:58.12 #2
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:59.12 #3
DeLehman, Jake (2012) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:59.40 #4
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:00.50 #5
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 2:00.63 #6
Duda, Matt (2011) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 2:00.67 #7
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 2:01.16 #8
Young, Nasir (2011) Chester, PA
B-800 2:02.03 #9 PA#45
Semmel, Austin (2012) Parkland, PA
B-800 2:02.15 #10 PA#49
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 2:02.73 #11
Jordan, Doug (2011) State College Area, PA
B-800 2:03.02 #12
Castelli, Tyler (2012) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-800 2:03.42 #13
Magolon, Jesse (2012) Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 2:03.66 #14 PA#64
Gentile, Jamie (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.71 #15
Broadwater, Maurice (2012) Paul Robeson, PA
B-800 2:04.04 #16
Dawson, Robert (2012) Northeast, PA
B-800 2:04.45 #17
Freese, Jack (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-800 2:04.70 #18

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-Mile 4:20.82 #1
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:23.94 #2
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks South, PA
B-Mile 4:26.80 #3
Ravetz, Ben (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-Mile 4:30.40 #4 PA#25

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrell, Dillon (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-3000 8:55.85 #1 PA#6
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3000 8:57.89 #2
Trueman, John (2011) Springfield Township, PA
B-3000 9:06.46 #3 PA#18

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.30 #1
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.33 #1 pre
Johnson, Darrell (2012) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.45 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swan, Nick (2011) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 23'6.5" #1 US#14 PA#2
Gaul, Derek (2011) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #2
Ibikunle, Semi (2011) Central York, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #3
Charlton, Brent (2011) Henderson, PA
B-LJ 21'6.5" #4
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #5 PA#18
Harrison, Cory (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #6 PA#18
Beattie, Hassan (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-LJ 21'2" #7 PA#27
Moxey, Trevell (2012) North Penn, PA
B-LJ 21'1" #8 PA#31

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitman, Beau (2012) Germantown Academy, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#43 PA#2
Hunter, Eric (2011) Northampton Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#4
Burns, Sean (2011) Delaware Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Steele, Ben (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Scatena, Donny (2011) Central Columbia, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 58'2.75" #1
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 53'9" #3
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 52'5.5" #4
Heim, Jake (2011) Shikellamy, PA
B-SP 50'7.5" #5
Black, Chris (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 50'5.5" #6 PA#22
Seaman, Jeremy (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 49'5.5" #7 PA#27
Smith, Mike (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 49'1.25" #8
Kerstetter, Tyler (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-SP 48'11" #9
Hill, Zach (2011) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-SP 48'4.5" #10 PA#36
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 47'8" #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:33.29 #1
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:34.11 #2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:34.21 #3
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x200 1:34.25 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:34.35 #5
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:34.50 #6
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:34.52 #7
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:34.88 #8
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:35.22 #9 PA#33
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x200 1:35.24 #10
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:35.72 #11 PA#39
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:35.86 #12 PA#42

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:27.50 #1
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:27.69 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-4x800 8:16.22 #1 PA#18

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:44.50 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-DMR 10:50.48 #2 PA#19
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-DMR 10:50.80 #3
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:53.50 #4

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.61 #1
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.69 #1 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.78 #2 pre
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-60 7.79 #2
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.83 #3
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-60 7.89 #3 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.95 #4 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.99 #4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.99 #1
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-200 25.40 #2 US#71 PA#5
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.41 #3 US#72 PA#6
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.76 #4
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-200 26.63 #6 PA#27
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.66 #7
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.69 #8
Quattlebaum, Ashley (2011) Northeast, PA
G-200 26.78 #9 PA#37
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 27.00 #10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-400 58.79 #1
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 59.64 #2
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.77 #3
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 59.79 #4
Wilkinson, Elyse (2011) Charter, PA
G-400 59.81 #5 PA#22

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:17.20 #1
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:17.29 #2
Rheiner, Lindsay (2011) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:17.72 #3
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:18.24 #4 PA#11
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:20.42 #5
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:20.95 #6
Wilson, Val (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:21.80 #7 PA#26
Bates, Natalie (2011) Springside, PA
G-800 2:21.88 #8
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:23.09 #9
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:23.32 #10
Gervais, Alex (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:23.45 #11

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 5:04.95 #1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:09.32 #2
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 5:11.43 #3
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 5:16.35 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-3000 10:25.44 #1
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3000 10:30.78 #2
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3000 10:31.65 #3

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 8.66 #1 pre
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 8.73 #1
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.77 #2
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.83 #2 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.22 #3 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.27 #3
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.33 #4
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.33 #4 pre
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.45 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'7.25" #1
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 PA#3
Anne, Kelley (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1 US#7 PA#1
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 PA#5
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 PA#16
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 PA#17
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 PA#18
Van, Rachel (2012) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #7 PA#19
Daniels, Shannon (2011) State College Area, PA
G-LJ 16'9.75" #9 PA#30
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #10
Suhl, Shannon (2011) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-LJ 16'7.5" #11 PA#33
Harris, Shirmari (2013) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 16'6" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pechanec, Monica (2011) Notre Dame, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 11'3" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Margo (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-SP 40'1" #1
Stewart, Christina (2011) Upper Merion, PA
G-SP 37'0" #2
Hagenauer, Monica (2011) Parkland, PA
G-SP 36'10" #3 PA#15
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 35'0" #4
Kenney, Lauren (2011) State College Area, PA
G-SP 33'9.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x200 1:44.75 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:47.21 #2
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:47.94 #3
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:48.77 #4
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:49.04 #5
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:49.20 #6
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.31 #7
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:49.41 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x400 4:09.07 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:09.20 #2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:09.87 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:44.34 #1
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:50.45 #2
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x800 9:50.60 #3

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:22.34 #1 US#28 PA#3
Girls Relay Liberty, MD
G-DMR 12:44.99 #2 US#83 MD#13
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-DMR 12:47.86 #3
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:55.85 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State