Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Glen Mills Invitational
Date: 2011-02-03
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Glen Mills HS, PA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Rashaad (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-55 6.64 #1 pre PA#7
Williams, Rashaad (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-55 6.65 #1
Showers, Chuck (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.68 #2 PA#12
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-55 6.70 #2 pre
Brewington, Antoine (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-55 6.70 #3 PA#16
Staples, Kameron Chester, PA
B-55 6.71 #4 PA#18
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-55 6.73 #5 PA#19
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-55 6.75 #6
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-55 6.75 #7
Pettis, Billy Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-55 6.77 #8
Pettis, Billy Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-55 6.78 #3 pre
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-55 6.79 #9 PA#32
Showers, Chuck (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.80 #4 pre
Webster, Elliott (2011) Newark, DE
B-55 6.82 #5 pre
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-55 6.82 #6 pre
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-55 6.84 #7 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.23 #1
Robert, Brendan (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-400 51.33 #2
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 51.63 #3
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.96 #4 PA#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:59.15 #1
Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 1:59.32 #2 PA#29
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:00.85 #3
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 2:02.74 #4
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-800 2:02.88 #5 PA#58
Young, Nasir (2011) Chester, PA
B-800 2:03.37 #6
Dawson, Robert (2012) Northeast, PA
B-800 2:03.45 #7
Mcandres, Kenny (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 2:03.82 #8 PA#67
Doyle, Michael (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 2:04.86 #9 PA#77

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:24.65 #1 PA#2
Libbi, Nick (2011) West Chester East, PA
B-1600 4:28.89 #2 PA#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-3200 9:52.15 #1 DE#4
Hess, Mike Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:53.51 #2 PA#3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-55H 7.65 #1 US#79 PA#2
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-55H 7.74 #1 pre
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-55H 7.82 #2
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-55H 7.88 #3
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-55H 7.93 #2 pre
Johnson, Darrell (2012) Chester, PA
B-55H 7.93 #3 pre PA#10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Caporiccio, Kevin (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #1 US#66 PA#8
Thomas, Micah (2011) Newark, DE
B-LJ 21'3.75" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moxey, Trevell (2012) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #1
Williams, Chris (2011) William Penn, DE
B-TJ 43'2.5" #2
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 42'4.75" #3
Spadaro, Mike (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 42'4.5" #4
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 59'1" #1
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 54'1" #2
Smith, Mike (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 50'11.25" #3
Tomlinson, Rodre Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 49'4" #4 PA#28
Paciocco, Robert (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 47'8" #5
Black, Chris (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 47'8" #5
Cape, Andrew (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 47'2" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x200 1:35.22 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:35.28 #2
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:35.60 #3
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:35.75 #4
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:35.90 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:28.76 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:29.36 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:29.70 #3
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:30.74 #4 PA#19
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:32.22 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 8:01.86 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:08.70 #2 PA#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State