Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA Meet of Champions
Date: 2011-02-18
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.61 #1
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.68 #1 pre
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.71 #2
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.72 #2 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.77 #3 pre PA#7
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.79 #3
Darlington, Ashley (2011) Northeast, PA
G-60 8.00 #4 pre PA#17

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 25.06 #1
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.56 #2 PA#7
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.97 #3
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.25 #4 PA#15
House-Hay, Elena Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 26.26 #5 PA#16
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 26.36 #6 PA#21
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 26.48 #7 PA#22
Patrick, Leah (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-200 26.54 #8 PA#24
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.56 #9 PA#26
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 26.71 #10 PA#33
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-200 26.97 #11 PA#41

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-400 58.26 #1
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 58.61 #2
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.61 #3
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 59.63 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:13.09 #1
Wilkinson, Elyse (2011) Charter, PA
G-800 2:13.34 #2
Rheiner, Lindsay (2011) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:14.16 #3
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:18.32 #4 PA#12
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:18.95 #5
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:19.58 #6 PA#17
Nappi, Katie (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:20.97 #7 PA#23
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:21.71 #8 PA#24
Gervais, Alex (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:22.15 #9 PA#28
Ramadane, Dina (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:22.45 #10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:09.53 #1
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-Mile 5:09.66 #2 PA#13
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-Mile 5:11.78 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3000 10:08.62 #1 US#17 PA#5
Stewart, Kathleen (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-3000 10:39.93 #2 PA#19
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3000 10:41.03 #3
Meehan, Tess (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-3000 10:41.83 #4 PA#20
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:44.39 #5 PA#21

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.57 #1
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.66 #1 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.75 #2 US#21 PA#3
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.99 #2 pre
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-60H 9.30 #3 pre
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-60H 9.31 #3
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.33 #4 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.35 #4
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.35 #5 pre
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.36 #6 pre
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.37 #5
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.45 #7 pre
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.46 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Uzdzinski, Taylor (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 18'8" #2 US#28 PA#2
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 18'3" #3
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #4 PA#6
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #5 PA#8
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #6
Bresnahan, Michelle (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 PA#11
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #8 PA#21
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #9
Harris, Shirmari (2013) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #10 PA#26
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'11.25" #11
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-LJ 16'10" #12 PA#28
Watkins, Christal (2012) Norristown Area, PA
G-LJ 16'8" #13
Worrell, Abbie Ridley, PA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #14 PA#35

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 37'9" #1
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #2 US#81 PA#2
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #3 US#83 PA#3
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #4 PA#10
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'9.75" #5 PA#13
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #6 PA#18
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #7
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 34'7" #8
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 34'6.25" #9 PA#28
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 34'6" #10
Holley, Laurelle Strath Haven, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #11 PA#29
Weidman, Katie (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-TJ 33'8.25" #12 PA#36
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 33'5.75" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccloskey, Anna (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-SP 40'3.25" #1
Stewart, Christina (2011) Upper Merion, PA
G-SP 37'10" #2
Owens, Kayla (2011) Rustin, PA
G-SP 37'3" #3 PA#14
Harkins, Tayler (2011) North Penn, PA
G-SP 35'2" #4 PA#24
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 35'1" #5 PA#25
Digiacobbe, Leah Villa Maria, PA
G-SP 34'0.5" #6 PA#37
Broglie, Devon (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 34'0" #7
Watson, Raven Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SP 33'6" #8
Nelson, Samantha (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-SP 33'1" #9 PA#42

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:45.47 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:46.55 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:47.17 #3
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:47.33 #4
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:47.56 #5
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:48.65 #6
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:48.69 #7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:48.83 #8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:48.84 #9
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:49.28 #10
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:49.52 #11
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x200 1:49.58 #12
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x200 1:49.84 #13 PA#34
Girls Relay Northeast, PA
G-4x200 1:49.92 #14 PA#35

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 4:01.14 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:03.55 #2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:06.73 #3
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:07.14 #4
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:07.33 #5
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 4:07.35 #6
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:08.68 #7 PA#26
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:08.97 #8
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:09.13 #9
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x400 4:09.36 #10
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:09.66 #11
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x400 4:09.94 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:32.01 #1 US#53 PA#5
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:33.89 #2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:34.54 #3
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:44.06 #4
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:48.50 #5
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:50.13 #6 PA#18
Girls Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
G-4x800 9:51.34 #7

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-DMR 12:26.87 #1 US#35 PA#4
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:33.64 #2
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-DMR 12:34.95 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 12:36.18 #4 US#49 PA#7
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-DMR 12:39.40 #5
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-DMR 12:51.35 #6
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-DMR 12:59.47 #7 PA#17
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 13:06.16 #8
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-DMR 13:08.39 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State