Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Eastern Regional Championships
Date: 2011-02-19
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Boo Williams Sportsplex, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Key, Majique (2011) Woodside, VA
B-55 6.39 #1
Key, Majique (2011) Woodside, VA
B-55 6.41 #1 pre
Coleman, Joel (2012) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.46 #2
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.47 #2 pre
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.47 #3
Smith, Damian (2012) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.48 #5 pre US#62 VA#10
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.52 #3 pre
Coleman, Joel (2012) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.53 #4 pre
Vaughan, Darius (2011) Indian River, VA
B-55 6.55 #6 pre
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.55 #9 pre
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.56 #4
Vaughan, Darius (2011) Indian River, VA
B-55 6.57 #5
Gilchrist, Quentin (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55 6.57 #6
Williams, Kenneth (2012) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-55 6.57 #7 pre
Mcbride, Dominique (2012) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.58 #10 pre VA#31
Mcbride, Dominique (2012) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.58 #7
Johnson, Isaiah (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.59 #11 pre VA#33
Charity, Lamonti (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.59 #8 pre VA#33
Smith, Damian (2012) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.60 #8
Gilchrist, Quentin (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55 6.61 #12 pre
Thomas, Joshua (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.61 #13 pre
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.62 #9
Charity, Lamonti (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.63 #10
Lawton, Mike (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.63 #14 pre
Warrick, Tehquin (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.63 #15 pre
Anderson, Nate Indian River, VA
B-55 6.63 #15 pre VA#50
Proctor, Rashawn (2014) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.65 #17 pre
Williams, Kenneth (2012) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-55 6.67 #11
Hale, Roscoe (2013) Hampton, VA
B-55 6.72 #18 pre
Johnson, Isaiah (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.75 #12
Kimbrough, Dominque (2011) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.75 #19 pre
Harris, Anthony (2012) Norview, VA
B-55 6.77 #20 pre
Ayot, Jaquan Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Banks, Darius (2014) Denbigh, VA
B-55 6.84 #22 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-300 35.32 #1
Vaughan, Darius (2011) Indian River, VA
B-300 35.36 #2
Jarrett, Fabian (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-300 35.73 #3
Warrick, Tehquin (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-300 35.82 #4
Hale, Roscoe (2013) Hampton, VA
B-300 36.01 #5
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-300 36.04 #6 VA#37
Smith, Damian (2012) Green Run, VA
B-300 36.20 #7 VA#40
Cherry, Devante (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-300 36.25 #8 VA#47
Smallwood, Douglas (2011) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.41 #9 VA#58
Wilson, Faquan (2011) Tallwood, VA
B-300 36.67 #10 VA#77
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-300 36.81 #11
Harris, Anthony (2012) Norview, VA
B-300 36.92 #12 VA#100
Mayfield, Tequan (2011) Green Run, VA
B-300 37.22 #13
Barrett, Ian (2014) Warwick, VA
B-300 37.58 #14
Brickhouse, Brian Granby, VA
B-300 37.59 #15
Green, Kyle (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 37.82 #16

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-500 1:05.13 #1
Williams, Kenneth (2012) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-500 1:05.17 #2
Fanelty, Zack (2011) Tallwood, VA
B-500 1:05.87 #3 US#15 VA#6
Warrick, Tehquin (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-500 1:05.90 #4
Cipcic, Cameron (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:06.53 #5 US#27 VA#10
Smallwood, Douglas (2011) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-500 1:06.54 #6 US#28 VA#11
Walker, Javon (2012) Warwick, VA
B-500 1:06.84 #7 US#38 VA#15
Charity, Lamonti (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-500 1:07.13 #8 US#50 VA#20
Hill, Joseph (2011) Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:07.30 #9
Thompson, Rausheeim (2012) Lakeland, VA
B-500 1:07.37 #10 US#55 VA#24
Cheseman, Kebari (2012) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:07.96 #11 US#82 VA#38
Dickens, Deion (2011) Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:08.35 #12
Glenn, Kahana (2011) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.82 #13 VA#64
Booker, Devon (2012) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:08.93 #14
Flemming, Derrian (2012) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:08.98 #15 VA#72
Scott, K'Vonte (2011) Princess Anne, VA
B-500 1:09.09 #16 VA#77
Jones, Corey (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:09.20 #17
Pickett, Andre Hampton, VA
B-500 1:09.23 #18 VA#85
Harris, Rakim Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-500 1:10.10 #19
Artis, Donte (2013) Phoebus, VA
B-500 1:10.41 #20

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:31.71 #1
Brown, William (2011) Bethel, VA
B-1000 2:34.10 #2 US#64 VA#12
Worsley, Marquis (2012) Norview, VA
B-1000 2:35.38 #3 US#93 VA#16
Rinehardt, Marcus (2011) Tallwood, VA
B-1000 2:37.39 #4
Murray, Robert (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:38.90 #5 VA#45
Burke, Cory (2011) Hampton, VA
B-1000 2:39.57 #6
Schwartzer, Matthew (2012) Princess Anne, VA
B-1000 2:40.62 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-1600 4:15.62 #1
Harrison, David (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:26.83 #2 VA#20
Winchester, Colin (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-1600 4:26.84 #3 VA#21
Schwartzer, Matthew (2012) Princess Anne, VA
B-1600 4:27.93 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coulter, Brent (2012) Landstown, VA
B-3200 9:35.81 #1
Helmke, Sean (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-3200 9:41.92 #2
Clifford, Brandon (2013) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:53.06 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55H 7.35 #1 US#5 VA#3
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.49 #2
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55H 7.51 #1 pre
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.51 #3 US#28 VA#6
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.61 #2 pre
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.61 #2 pre
Williams, Justin (2011) Granby, VA
B-55H 7.64 #4
Williams, Justin (2011) Granby, VA
B-55H 7.65 #5 pre
Burris, Jamal (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.73 #4 pre VA#15
Smith, Michael (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55H 7.74 #6 pre
Bateman, Jamar (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.76 #5 VA#16
Smith, Michael (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55H 7.76 #6
Simpson, Aaron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.82 #7
Burris, Jamal (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.86 #8
Simpson, Aaron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.87 #7 pre
Bateman, Jamar (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.92 #8 pre
Scott, K'Vonte (2011) Princess Anne, VA
B-55H 7.92 #9 VA#32
Jackson, Adrian (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-55H 7.93 #10 VA#34
Jackson, Adrian (2011) Phoebus, VA
B-55H 7.93 #9 pre
Scott, K'Vonte (2011) Princess Anne, VA
B-55H 7.97 #10 pre
Crawford, Christopher (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.97 #11 VA#39

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Erik (2011) Indian River, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#62 VA#6
Brown, Desean (2011) First Colonial, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Miller, Tyrell (2011) Hampton, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Christopher (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'9" #1 US#56 VA#6
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-LJ 21'11.5" #2 VA#25
Peterson, Anaquan (2012) Lakeland, VA
B-LJ 21'10.5" #3
Thomas, Joshua (2012) Churchland, VA
B-LJ 21'7" #4
Cobb, Alston (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 21'5" #5
Allen, Salas (2012) Bayside, VA
B-LJ 21'4" #6
Bordley, Allen (2011) First Colonial, VA
B-LJ 21'4" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bordley, Allen (2011) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 48'0" #1
Peterson, Anaquan (2012) Lakeland, VA
B-TJ 47'0" #2
Cobb, Alston (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #3
Blake, Ricky (2011) Nansemond River, VA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4
Lawton, Mike (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 44'3" #5
Davis, Racheed (2013) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 44'3" #6
Marsh, Dominique (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 43'9" #7
Allen, Salas (2012) Bayside, VA
B-TJ 43'5" #8 VA#48
Oliver, Travis (2011) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 43'4" #9
Evans, Jabari (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 43'2" #10
Scott, K'Vonte (2011) Princess Anne, VA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #11
Debray, Devaughn Bethel, VA
B-TJ 43'0" #12
Moore, Anton (2014) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 41'10" #13
Taylor, Said Bethel, VA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruffin, Brandon (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-SP 56'7" #1 US#50 VA#3
Waterfield, Brian (2011) Great Bridge, VA
B-SP 56'4.5" #2
Anderson, Jordan (2012) Tallwood, VA
B-SP 50'2" #3
Hutchins, Aaron (2012) Landstown, VA
B-SP 47'11.5" #4
Spencer, Devin (2011) Bethel, VA
B-SP 47'9.5" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Indian River, VA
B-4x200 1:30.80 #1
Boys Relay Lakeland, VA
B-4x200 1:31.38 #2
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:32.80 #3
Boys Relay Hampton, VA
B-4x200 1:33.05 #4 VA#21
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x200 1:33.18 #5 VA#24
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:33.28 #6
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x200 1:33.69 #7
Boys Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-4x200 1:34.43 #8
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-4x200 1:35.90 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:26.70 #1 US#68 VA#7
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x400 3:28.52 #2 VA#13
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:29.74 #3 VA#16
Boys Relay Tallwood, VA
B-4x400 3:30.30 #4 VA#19
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x400 3:30.65 #5
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x400 3:30.98 #6
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x400 3:31.44 #7 VA#30
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:32.35 #8
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x400 3:32.36 #9 VA#36

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x800 8:00.69 #1 US#43 VA#4
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 8:09.11 #2 VA#15
Boys Relay Tallwood, VA
B-4x800 8:09.31 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 6.90 #1
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 6.91 #1 pre
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.01 #2
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.07 #2 pre
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.11 #3 pre US#34 VA#9
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.15 #3
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.25 #4 pre
Bailey, Kayla (2012) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.30 #5 pre VA#22
Bailey, Kayla (2012) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.31 #4
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.36 #5
Seward, Justice (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-55 7.36 #9 pre
Seward, Justice (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-55 7.38 #6
Kearney, Khadeja (2012) Churchland, VA
G-55 7.39 #7
Hankins, Jasmine (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-55 7.42 #8
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.43 #6 pre
Taliaferro, Briana (2014) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.44 #7 pre
Taliaferro, Briana (2014) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.46 #9
Russell, Shamara Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.48 #10 pre
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.49 #10
Kearney, Khadeja (2012) Churchland, VA
G-55 7.49 #11 pre
Hankins, Jasmine (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-55 7.49 #8 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-300 40.00 #1 US#30 VA#6
Greene, Tanesha (2012) Landstown, VA
G-300 40.47 #2
Kearney, Khadeja (2012) Churchland, VA
G-300 40.48 #3
Wright, Andrea (2013) Indian River, VA
G-300 40.94 #4 US#69 VA#20
Mckenzie, Kaydianne (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-300 41.34 #5
Roberts, Christen (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-300 41.48 #6
Utley, Chelsea (2011) Green Run, VA
G-300 41.70 #7 VA#40
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-300 41.93 #8
Cuffee, Anise (2012) Bethel, VA
G-300 42.13 #9
Lambert, Michaela (2013) Green Run, VA
G-300 42.29 #10 VA#55
Ewing, Jessica (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-300 42.32 #11
Edmond, Amethyst (2012) Kecoughtan, VA
G-300 42.96 #12

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Legg, Thireyona (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
G-500 1:14.61 #1 US#5 VA#2
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-500 1:15.64 #2
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-500 1:16.04 #3 US#11 VA#5
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-500 1:17.20 #4 US#23 VA#13
Roberts, Christen (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:17.39 #5
Williams, Alexis (2011) Green Run, VA
G-500 1:18.97 #6 US#53 VA#31
Epps, Simone (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:18.98 #7 US#54 VA#32
Gilliam, Justina (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-500 1:19.02 #8
Edmond, Amethyst (2012) Kecoughtan, VA
G-500 1:19.15 #9
Norman, Tiana Deep Creek, VA
G-500 1:19.17 #10 VA#35

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amanda (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-1000 2:54.48 #1 US#16 VA#2
Batzel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 2:54.94 #2 US#19 VA#4
Morton, Shannon (2012) Indian River, VA
G-1000 3:01.57 #3 US#74 VA#18
Gwin, Courtney (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1000 3:05.50 #4 VA#33

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethune, Olivia (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:05.85 #1
Motley, Abby (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1600 5:10.20 #2 VA#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:26.78 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.17 #1 US#24 VA#5
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.20 #2
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.23 #1 pre US#34 VA#8
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.28 #2 pre
Ray, Chantel (2014) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.33 #3 pre
Ray, Chantel (2014) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.35 #3
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.36 #4
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.38 #5
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.48 #4 pre
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.48 #4 pre
Turkiewicz, Anika (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55H 8.48 #4 pre US#95 VA#14
Calhoun, Alana (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.48 #6 US#95 VA#14
Calhoun, Alana (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.51 #7 pre
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55H 8.54 #8 pre
Shelton, Trena (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.57 #11 pre
Thomas, Ramona (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.62 #12 pre VA#23
Turkiewicz, Anika (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55H 8.62 #7
Lee, Javette (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.64 #13 pre
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55H 8.64 #8
Shelton, Trena (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.67 #9
Harper, Amani (2011) Churchland, VA
G-55H 8.77 #14 pre
Mignat, Samantha (2011) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.90 #9 pre
Vines, Khadijah Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.94 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Utley, Chelsea (2011) Green Run, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Bynum, Lerice Warwick, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Wagner, Evan (2013) Gloucester, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #2
Cutshaw, Cierra (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3
Combs, Rashaun (2011) Bethel, VA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4
Scott, Shandell (2013) Lake Taylor, VA
G-LJ 17'1" #5
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 16'9.25" #6
Cullen, Noel (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 39'7.5" #1
Legg, Thireyona (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
G-TJ 36'10" #2
Lewis-Johnson, Tori (2011) Bethel, VA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #3 VA#28
Cutshaw, Cierra (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #4
Utley, Chelsea (2011) Green Run, VA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5
Fatherly, Jessica (2013) Deep Creek, VA
G-TJ 34'9" #6 VA#57
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 34'6.5" #7
Mckenzie, Kaydianne (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 33'10.5" #8
Cullen, Noel (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-TJ 33'10.25" #9
Lee, Javette (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 33'1.25" #10
Shelton, Trena (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 33'1" #11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Kiara (2012) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 41'1" #1 US#67 VA#5
Banks, Jazmine (2011) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 37'9" #2
Wattson, Kendra (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
G-SP 36'7" #3
Nwala, Precious (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-SP 34'1" #4
Barrow, Terrika Heritage, VA
G-SP 34'1" #4 VA#38
Shelton, Trena (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-SP 33'11.5" #6 VA#40

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:43.76 #1
Girls Relay Green Run, VA
G-4x200 1:44.75 #2
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, VA
G-4x200 1:46.82 #3
Girls Relay Churchland, VA
G-4x200 1:47.48 #4 VA#18
Girls Relay Indian River, VA
G-4x200 1:47.75 #5
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:48.03 #6
Girls Relay Kings Fork, VA
G-4x200 1:48.43 #7 VA#25
Girls Relay Tallwood, VA
G-4x200 1:48.50 #8
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x200 1:48.58 #9 VA#27
Girls Relay Granby, VA
G-4x200 1:49.06 #10 VA#31
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x200 1:49.44 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x400 4:00.18 #1 US#49 VA#5
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 4:00.30 #2
Girls Relay Green Run, VA
G-4x400 4:01.36 #3 US#62 VA#7
Girls Relay Indian River, VA
G-4x400 4:04.40 #4
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 4:07.07 #5 VA#19

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:43.70 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x800 9:49.31 #2 VA#22
Girls Relay Floyd Kellam, VA
G-4x800 9:51.15 #3
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:52.62 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State