Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-02-26
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Penn State U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.90 #1 pre US#21 PA#1
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 6.92 #1 US#29 PA#2
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.93 #1 pre
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.94 #2
Herbster, Bobby (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 6.96 #3 US#48 PA#3
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.00 #4 pre US#72 PA#4
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.01 #2 pre
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.01 #3 pre
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.02 #2 pre
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.03 #4
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.03 #5 pre US#92 PA#7
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-60 7.03 #5 pre
Herbster, Bobby (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.04 #10 pre
Herbster, Bobby (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.05 #4 pre
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.05 #5 PA#10
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.06 #5 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.06 #6 PA#11
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.08 #6 pre PA#12
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.08 #7
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-60 7.08 #7 pre
Logan, Gabe (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-60 7.10 #13 pre PA#13
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.10 #8 pre
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.12 #3 pre PA#16
Brooks, Blair (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.12 #9 pre
Walker, Dakota (2011) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.14 #10 pre
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.14 #7 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.14 #8 pre
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.15 #11 pre
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.17 #11 pre
Logan, Gabe (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-60 7.17 #12 pre
Jackson, Kadeem (2012) William Penn, PA
B-60 7.17 #12 pre PA#27
Brooks, Blair (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.17 #9 pre
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.18 #14 pre
Dobbins, Ian Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-60 7.18 #14 pre
Dobbins, Ian Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-60 7.19 #15 pre
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-60 7.20 #8
Jackson, Kadeem (2012) William Penn, PA
B-60 7.21 #12 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.21 #15 pre
Walker, Dakota (2011) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.22 #16 pre
Palmer, Shaun (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.25 #17 pre PA#35
Mccune, Troy Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-60 7.31 #18 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.89 #1 US#21 PA#1
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-200 22.22 #2 US#51 PA#2
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-200 22.26 #3 US#53 PA#3
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.26 #4 US#53 PA#3
Donnie, Yini (2011) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.30 #5 US#61 PA#5
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.32 #6 US#64 PA#6
Worley, Daryl (2013) Charter, PA
B-200 22.59 #7 PA#7
Brewington, Antoine (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-200 22.64 #8 PA#9
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.71 #9 PA#13
Hamilton, Shacor (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 22.76 #10 PA#15

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.23 #1
Taylor, Will Abington, PA
B-400 49.29 #2 US#35 PA#2
Watson, Macey (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 49.44 #3 US#42 PA#4
Robert, Brendan (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-400 49.44 #4 US#42 PA#4
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-400 49.47 #5 US#46 PA#6
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-400 49.74 #6 US#59 PA#7
Gallen, Tyler (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-400 49.79 #7 US#65 PA#8
Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) Strath Haven, PA
B-400 49.92 #8 US#79 PA#9
Shisler, Alex (2012) State College Area, PA
B-400 50.00 #9 US#87 PA#11
Catlin, Thorn Penn Hills, PA
B-400 50.39 #10 PA#12
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.76 #11 PA#15
Mccorey, Bryant (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-400 50.87 #12 PA#17
Williams, Hunter (2011) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 50.93 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:51.73 #1 US#2 PA#1
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:52.81 #2 US#9 PA#2
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:54.56 #3 US#29 PA#3
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:54.94 #4 US#33 PA#4
Cassey, Craig (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:55.96 #5 US#45 PA#5
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:56.12 #6 US#48 PA#6
Gomez, Evan (2011) Butler, PA
B-800 1:56.27 #7 US#51 PA#7
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:56.95 #8 US#75 PA#10
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 1:57.16 #9 US#80 PA#12
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:57.24 #10 US#84 PA#13
Witmer, Eric (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:57.39 #11 US#91 PA#14
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:57.47 #12 US#94 PA#15
Ahearn, Matt (2011) Twin Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.70 #13 PA#16
Lamour, Harold (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
B-800 1:57.76 #14 PA#17
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:57.97 #15 PA#19
DeLehman, Jake (2012) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:57.98 #16
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:58.01 #17 PA#20
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:58.53 #18
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:59.25 #20 PA#28
Jordan, Doug (2011) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:59.70 #21
Squirers, Tyree Penn Hills, PA
B-800 2:00.13 #22
Essex, Dan (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-800 2:00.21 #23
Duda, Matt (2011) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 2:00.47 #24 PA#34
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 2:00.51 #25 PA#36
Ferris, Tim (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-800 2:00.78 #26
Dewillie, Kevin (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 2:01.37 #27
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 2:03.17 #28
Trueman, John (2011) Springfield Township, PA
B-800 2:03.85 #29
Lidwell, Tyler (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:04.15 #30

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-Mile 4:13.34 #1 US#7 PA#1
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-Mile 4:15.24 #2 US#19 PA#2
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:18.30 #3 US#49 PA#4
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:19.10 #4 US#56 PA#5
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-Mile 4:19.51 #5 US#60 PA#6
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks South, PA
B-Mile 4:20.44 #6 US#70 PA#7
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-Mile 4:21.50 #7 US#78 PA#10
Libbi, Nick (2011) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:23.28 #8 PA#12
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:24.41 #9 PA#13
Waddington, Joey (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:25.16 #10 PA#14
Seelaus, Jeff (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:26.21 #11 PA#15
Waterman, David (2011) Germantown Friends , PA
B-Mile 4:26.88 #12 PA#16
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:26.90 #13 PA#17
Segall, Dan Friends Central, PA
B-Mile 4:28.81 #14 PA#20
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:29.01 #15 PA#21
Trueman, John (2011) Springfield Township, PA
B-Mile 4:30.30 #16 PA#24

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gil, Ryan (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:34.14 #1 US#4 PA#1
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-3000 8:35.45 #2 US#5 PA#2
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:46.54 #3 US#15 PA#3
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3000 8:49.54 #4 US#21 PA#4
Hartzel, Ryan (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3000 8:54.96 #5
Wilkinson, Aaron (2012) Valley View, PA
B-3000 8:57.23 #6 PA#7
McGowan, Michael (2011) Lower Merion, PA
B-3000 8:57.80 #7 PA#9
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-3000 8:58.18 #8 PA#11
Fadale, Vince (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-3000 9:05.16 #9

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 7.87 #1 pre US#7 PA#1
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 7.89 #1
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.10 #1 pre
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.10 #2 US#34 PA#3
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.10 #2 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.12 #3 pre US#36 PA#4
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.13 #3
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.17 #2 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.19 #3 pre
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.24 #4 pre US#57 PA#6
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.26 #4
Devine, Jamal (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-60H 8.27 #5 US#67 PA#8
Abels, Tyler (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60H 8.27 #6 US#67
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.28 #5 pre US#73 PA#9
Collins, Marcus (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60H 8.28 #5 pre
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.28 #7 US#73 PA#9
Abels, Tyler (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60H 8.29 #6 pre
Collins, Marcus (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60H 8.30 #6 pre
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.30 #7 pre
Devine, Jamal (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-60H 8.32 #7 pre
Devine, Jamal (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-60H 8.33 #8 pre
Harvey, Braheem (2011) William Penn, PA
B-60H 8.33 #9 pre PA#11
Kiawua, Grant (2011) Thomas Jefferson, PA
B-60H 8.34 #10 pre PA#12
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.36 #4 pre
Abels, Tyler (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60H 8.37 #9 pre
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-60H 8.38 #8 pre
Johnson, Darrell (2012) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.39 #11 pre PA#13
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.40 #10 pre
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.42 #13 pre PA#14
Trent, Garrett Hempfield, PA
B-60H 8.44 #12 PA#15
Johnson, Darrell (2012) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.47 #11 pre
Nesmith, Josh (2011) Bible Baptist, PA
B-60H 8.47 #13 pre PA#19
Harvey, Braheem (2011) William Penn, PA
B-60H 8.48 #12 pre
Collins, Marcus (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60H 8.48 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclelland, Mike (2011) Trinity, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#10 PA#1
Peoples, Hiree (2011) Girard College, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#23 PA#2
Caporiccio, Kevin (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 PA#9
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #6
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rizzo, Austin (2013) Williamsport Area, PA
B-LJ 23'0.25" #1 US#36 PA#3
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #2
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #3
Ibikunle, Semi (2011) Central York, PA
B-LJ 22'10.75" #4 US#43 PA#4
Charlton, Brent (2011) Henderson, PA
B-LJ 22'9.75" #5 US#50 PA#5
Gaul, Derek (2011) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'9.75" #6 US#50 PA#5
Mcclelland, Mike (2011) Trinity, PA
B-LJ 22'9" #7 US#56 PA#7
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #8
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #9
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 21'3.25" #10 PA#22
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-LJ 21'1.75" #11
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-LJ 21'1" #12

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 48'5.5" #1 US#9 PA#2
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 48'2.5" #2 US#14 PA#3
Welsh, Ian (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 47'7.75" #3 US#20 PA#4
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'2.25" #4 US#28 PA#5
Charlton, Brent (2011) Henderson, PA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #5 US#79 PA#6
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 45'8" #6 US#80 PA#7
Moxey, Trevell (2012) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #7 US#94 PA#8
Flower, Sam (2011) Red Land, PA
B-TJ 45'0" #8 PA#9
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #9 PA#10
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #10 PA#12
Spadaro, Mike (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 44'7" #11 PA#13
Killens, Colin West Mifflin Area, PA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #12
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #13 PA#16
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #14 PA#17
Rosa, Javonie (2011) Minersville Area, PA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #15 PA#20
Beattie, Hassan (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #16 PA#22
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #16
Dwyer, Chase (2012) Montour, PA
B-TJ 42'10" #18
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-TJ 42'7.25" #19
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 42'5.75" #20
Brown, Gino (2013) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 42'3" #21
Grudi, Lucas (2012) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #22
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 41'7.75" #23

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitman, Beau (2012) Germantown Academy, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Hunter, Eric (2011) Northampton Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#4
Hensh, Jacob (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4 PA#8
Steele, Ben (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Turner, Nick (2011) Freedom, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7 PA#8
Scatena, Donny (2011) Central Columbia, PA
B-PV 14'0" #8
Mayer, Shawn (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushton, Scott (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-SP 59'0.25" #1 US#26 PA#2
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 58'4.25" #2
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 57'1.75" #3 US#44 PA#5
Monta, Luke (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 55'1.75" #4
Johnson, Cory (2011) Chambersburg, PA
B-SP 54'8" #5 US#89 PA#8
Reinhard, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 54'2.5" #6
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 53'11" #7 PA#10
Recla, Mike (2011) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-SP 53'10.5" #8
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 53'10.5" #9
Pilato, Gino (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-SP 52'3.5" #10 PA#12
Lamy, Brendan (2012) Wilson, PA
B-SP 51'11" #11
Stutzman, Trevor (2011) Kutztown, PA
B-SP 51'5.75" #12 PA#15
Cape, Andrew (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 51'4.5" #13
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 51'3" #14
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 50'8.25" #15
Smith, Mike (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 48'3.5" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:30.32 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:30.51 #2 US#27 PA#3
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:30.94 #3 US#43 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x200 1:30.97 #4 US#44 PA#5
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:31.28 #5 US#53 PA#7
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:31.34 #6
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:31.65 #8 US#72 PA#8
Boys Relay Garnet Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:32.03 #9 US#95 PA#10
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:32.14 #10
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:32.15 #11 PA#12
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x200 1:32.17 #12 PA#13
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.18 #13
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x200 1:32.39 #14 PA#14
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:32.40 #15 PA#15
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:32.43 #16 PA#16
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:32.68 #17 PA#18
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:32.82 #18 PA#20
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:33.42 #19
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:33.83 #20
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:33.87 #21
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:33.90 #22 PA#25
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:34.99 #23

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:18.80 #1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:19.18 #2 US#5 PA#2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:21.38 #3 US#13 PA#3
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:21.87 #4 US#18 PA#4
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:24.78 #5 US#37 PA#5
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:26.40 #6 US#60 PA#7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:26.43 #7 US#61 PA#8
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:26.87 #8 US#71 PA#10
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:26.88 #9 US#72 PA#11
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:27.14 #10
Boys Relay Williamsport Area, PA
B-4x400 3:27.29 #11 US#81 PA#12
Boys Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
B-4x400 3:29.35 #12 PA#13
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:29.44 #13
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:29.77 #14 PA#14
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:30.00 #15 PA#15
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:30.43 #16 PA#17
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x400 3:30.89 #17 PA#20
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:31.12 #18 PA#21

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:45.06 #1 US#1 PA#1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:48.18 #2
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 7:57.00 #3 US#22 PA#3
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:02.58 #4 US#54 PA#4
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:03.53 #5 US#58 PA#6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:07.80 #6
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 8:09.34 #7 PA#12
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x800 8:10.69 #8
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:12.22 #9
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:12.42 #10 PA#14
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:13.17 #11 PA#15
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:14.25 #12 PA#16
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x800 8:15.86 #13 PA#17
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x800 8:16.62 #14 PA#19

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-DMR 10:28.02 #1 US#22 PA#3
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-DMR 10:30.08 #2 US#26 PA#4
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:30.69 #3
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:30.72 #4 US#27 PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-DMR 10:32.05 #5 US#35 PA#8
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:32.86 #6 US#39 PA#9
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:34.88 #7 US#44 PA#10
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-DMR 10:35.20 #8 US#47 PA#11
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-DMR 10:38.26 #9
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-DMR 10:45.19 #10
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:47.93 #11 PA#16
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-DMR 10:51.57 #12
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:54.95 #13

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.53 #1 US#13 PA#1
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.54 #1 pre
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.54 #2 US#16 PA#2
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.57 #1 pre
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.61 #2 pre
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.64 #2 pre PA#3
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.64 #3 pre US#28
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-60 7.65 #3 US#31 PA#4
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.66 #4
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.69 #3 pre
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-60 7.69 #4 pre US#41 PA#5
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-60 7.69 #4 pre
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-60 7.71 #5
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-60 7.74 #5 pre
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.74 #6 US#53 PA#6
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.77 #6 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.77 #6 pre
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.78 #9 pre PA#8
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.79 #6 pre
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.79 #7 pre
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.80 #10 pre
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.82 #7 PA#9
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.82 #8 pre
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.86 #8 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.87 #10 pre
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.88 #11 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.89 #9 pre
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-60 7.90 #12 pre PA#12
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.92 #11 pre
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-60 7.95 #13 pre PA#14
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-60 7.96 #13 pre
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-60 7.98 #12 pre
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-60 7.99 #14 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.16 #1
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.87 #2 US#31 PA#3
Gaston, Yaneisha (2011) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 25.93 #17 PA#10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-400 56.15 #1
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.22 #2 US#22 PA#2
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 56.92 #3 US#43 PA#3
Ben-Joseph, Sherry (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.74 #4 US#77 PA#6
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.29 #5 US#99 PA#9
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 58.70 #6 PA#10
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 58.73 #7
Simone, Anna (2011) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-400 58.90 #8 PA#11
Valentine, Niara (2014) State College Area, PA
G-400 58.99 #9 PA#13
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-400 59.43 #10 PA#17
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 59.55 #11 PA#18
Beyan, Lynnese (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 59.72 #12 PA#21
Burke, Sharmaine (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 59.96 #13 PA#25

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:12.02 #1 US#11 PA#1
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.26 #2 US#13 PA#2
Wilkinson, Elyse (2011) Charter, PA
G-800 2:12.80 #3
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:13.56 #4 US#21 PA#4
Rheiner, Lindsay (2011) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:13.90 #5 US#23 PA#5
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:15.16 #6 US#39 PA#6
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:15.96 #7 US#43 PA#7
Ramadane, Dina (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:16.36 #8 US#48 PA#8
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:17.22 #9 US#63 PA#9
Dehart, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:19.06 #10 PA#14
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:20.53 #11 PA#18
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:20.54 #12 PA#19
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-800 2:20.55 #13 PA#20
Mcduffie, Jasmyne Philadelphia Central, PA
G-800 2:20.87 #14 PA#21
Bates, Natalie (2011) Springside, PA
G-800 2:21.16 #15
Black, Sarah Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:21.74 #16 PA#25
Ruschel, Amanda (2013) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:21.85 #17
Mcnaughton, Kathryn (2012) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:21.93 #18 PA#27
Nappi, Katie (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:22.83 #19
Dahlstrand, Emily McDowell, PA
G-800 2:23.36 #20 PA#32
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:23.42 #21
Carr, Rachel (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-800 2:23.47 #22

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 4:57.80 #1
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 5:00.45 #2 US#50 PA#3
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-Mile 5:03.06 #3 US#61 PA#5
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:03.15 #4 US#63 PA#6
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-Mile 5:04.64 #5 US#69 PA#7
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-Mile 5:08.25 #6
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:09.08 #7
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-Mile 5:10.27 #8 PA#14
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-Mile 5:10.96 #9
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 5:11.64 #10
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-Mile 5:11.97 #11 PA#15
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-Mile 5:13.08 #13 PA#16

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 9:49.27 #1 US#6 PA#1
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-3000 10:02.35 #2 US#8 PA#2
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-3000 10:06.07 #3 US#14 MI#1
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3000 10:06.10 #4
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-3000 10:17.02 #5
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3000 10:19.11 #6 US#31 PA#7
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 10:20.01 #7 US#33 PA#8
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:20.65 #8
Mills, Lauren (2011) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:24.68 #9 US#45 PA#11
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3000 10:26.94 #10 US#49 PA#12
Billas, Alison (2012) Danville Area, PA
G-3000 10:37.83 #11 PA#17
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3000 10:37.99 #12
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-3000 10:44.49 #13

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.45 #1 US#5 PA#1
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 8.46 #2
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 8.58 #1 pre
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.67 #2 pre
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.75 #1 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.76 #3 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.76 #3
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 8.79 #2 pre
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-60H 8.98 #4 pre US#53 PA#4
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.01 #3 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.10 #5 pre US#68 PA#5
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.13 #4
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-60H 9.14 #4 pre
Simone, Anna (2011) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-60H 9.16 #6 pre PA#7
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.18 #7 pre PA#8
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-60H 9.20 #5
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.24 #7 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.26 #5 pre
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.26 #6
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.29 #8 pre PA#10
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.33 #9 pre PA#12
Simone, Anna (2011) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-60H 9.36 #6 pre
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 9.39 #10 pre PA#13
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-60H 9.41 #11 pre PA#14
Kramer, Haley Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.46 #12 pre PA#18
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-60H 9.48 #8 pre
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.50 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#3 PA#1
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#37
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Kassab, Paige (2012) Meadville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#5
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#5
Shiffler, Natalie (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#5
Uzdzinski, Taylor (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 PA#5
Adigue, Michelle (2011) Susquehanna, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'10.5" #1
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-LJ 18'5" #2 US#47 PA#4
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 18'4.5" #3
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #4 PA#9
Mcdonagh, Kim (2011) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #5 PA#11
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #6 PA#14
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #7
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #8
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #9
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #10
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #12
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #12
Studds, Meghan Butler, PA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #12
Chernesky, Rachel Pope John Paul II, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #15
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 16'8" #16

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 37'0" #1
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 US#90 PA#4
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #3 PA#7
Schrieber, Audrey (2012) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #4 PA#9
Studds, Meghan Butler, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #5 PA#11
Scalise, Danielle Greater Latrobe, PA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #6 PA#12
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #7
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #8 PA#14
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #10
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #11
Daniels, Shannon (2011) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #12
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 34'10.5" #13
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 34'10" #14
Williams, Hannah Butler, PA
G-TJ 34'9" #15
Sample, Danielle (2011) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 34'6" #16
Frost, Lexis Butler, PA
G-TJ 33'11.75" #17
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 33'10" #18
Holley, Laurelle Strath Haven, PA
G-TJ 33'9" #19

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#22 PA#1
Pechanec, Monica (2011) Notre Dame, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 11'9" #3 US#49 PA#3
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4 US#62 PA#4
Munley, Vanessa (2011) Riverside, PA
G-PV 11'3" #5
Weinheimer, Sammie (2011) North East, PA
G-PV 11'3" #6 US#97 PA#6
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 11'3" #7 US#97 PA#6
Disalvo, Franki (2011) McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'3" #8 US#97 PA#6
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'3" #9 US#97 PA#6
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-PV 11'3" #9 US#97 PA#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Serafin, Rachel (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 43'5.5" #1
Dornish, Megan (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-SP 42'6.25" #2
Britton, Margo (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-SP 42'5.25" #3 US#38 PA#3
Mccloskey, Anna (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-SP 41'1.5" #4
Gamble, Spring (2011) Girls, PA
G-SP 40'9.75" #5 US#73 PA#5
Somerset, Symone (2011) Hickory, PA
G-SP 40'4.75" #6 US#82 PA#6
Krane, Margaux (2011) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 39'3.25" #7 PA#8
Stewart, Christina (2011) Upper Merion, PA
G-SP 38'11.5" #8 PA#10
Anderson, Kalene (2011) Pine Grove Area, PA
G-SP 38'6.5" #9 PA#11
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'9" #10
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'6.5" #11
Owens, Kayla (2011) Rustin, PA
G-SP 36'6.5" #13
Paterra, Andrea (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 36'4" #14
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-SP 35'9.75" #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x200 1:41.20 #1 US#9 PA#1
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:41.52 #2 US#11 PA#2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:42.21 #3 US#16 PA#3
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:43.55 #4 US#28 PA#4
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:43.78 #5 US#34 PA#5
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:43.87 #6 US#36 PA#6
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:44.16 #7 US#45 PA#7
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x200 1:44.25 #8 US#47 PA#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:44.65 #9 US#58 PA#9
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:44.98 #10 US#65 PA#10
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x200 1:45.14 #11 US#71 PA#11
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:45.58 #12 US#78 PA#12
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:45.64 #13 US#81 PA#13
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:45.99 #14 US#88 PA#14
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.59 #15 PA#15
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x200 1:46.60 #16 PA#16
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:46.76 #17 PA#17
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:47.10 #18 PA#20
Girls Relay Spring Ford, PA
G-4x200 1:48.02 #19 PA#23
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x200 1:48.10 #20 PA#24
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:48.16 #21
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x200 1:48.18 #22
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:48.58 #23 PA#28
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:48.70 #24 PA#29
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:48.73 #25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:56.03 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:56.39 #2 US#19 PA#2
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 3:59.11 #3 US#42 PA#3
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:59.21 #4 US#43 PA#4
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:59.78 #5 US#48 PA#5
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:00.81 #6
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x400 4:01.30 #7 US#60 PA#6
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x400 4:03.35 #8 US#87 PA#7
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #9 US#100 PA#9
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:03.91 #10 PA#10
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 4:04.16 #11 PA#11
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:04.24 #12
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:04.59 #13 PA#12
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:04.98 #14 PA#13
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x400 4:05.17 #15 PA#14
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:05.30 #16 PA#15
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 4:05.34 #17 PA#16
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:05.59 #18 PA#17
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 4:05.62 #19 PA#18
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x400 4:05.93 #20 PA#20
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:06.02 #21 PA#21
Girls Relay George School, PA
G-4x400 4:06.14 #22 PA#23
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:07.33 #23 PA#24
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:08.03 #24
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:08.62 #25 PA#25

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:17.66 #1
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:25.21 #2 US#25 PA#2
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:26.08 #3 US#26 PA#3
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:33.66 #4 US#58 PA#6
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:34.83 #5 US#64 PA#8
Girls Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
G-4x800 9:34.87 #6 US#65 PA#9
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:35.90 #7
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:39.70 #8 US#96 PA#11
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:42.08 #9 PA#12
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x800 9:42.31 #10 PA#13
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:44.68 #11 PA#14
Girls Relay Springfield Delco, PA
G-4x800 9:48.95 #12 PA#17

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:08.32 #1 US#13 PA#1
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-DMR 12:21.46 #2 US#27 PA#2
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-DMR 12:27.19 #3
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-DMR 12:29.87 #4 US#41 PA#5
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-DMR 12:34.11 #5 US#47 PA#6
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-DMR 12:39.05 #6 US#57 PA#8
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-DMR 12:39.27 #7 US#59 PA#9
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 13:05.25 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State