Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 State Qualifer - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-02-26
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.42 #1
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.44 #2 US#34 NY#4
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.45 #1
Cargill, Courtland (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.49 #3 US#68 NY#7
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.53 #2
Cargill, Courtland (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.56 #3
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.62 #4 NY#34
Burnside, Darien (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.67 #4
Winslow, Chistopher Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.72 #5 NY#76
Burnside, Darien (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.73 #5
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.73 #6
Merritt, Rob Harrison, NY
B-55 6.73 #6
Haddad, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.74 #8
Merritt, Rob Harrison, NY
B-55 6.77 #6
Haddad, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.78 #7
Kobayashi, Hiroki (2011) Scarsdale, NY
B-55 6.78 #9
Myers, Dane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.79 #10
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.83 #11

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.84 #1
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 34.95 #2 US#16 NY#8
Burnside, Darien (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.39 #3 US#43 NY#13
Turner, Tareek Florence, AL
B-300 36.12 #4
Hodge, Greg (2012) Brewster, NY
B-300 36.23 #5 NY#45
Aryeequaye, Rob Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
B-300 36.34 #6
Momodou, Jobe (2012) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 37.05 #7 NY#100
Pritchett, Adrian Roosevelt, NY
B-300 37.30 #8
Avery, Donnell (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.65 #9
Dervish, Tristen Suffern, NY
B-300 37.66 #10
Berry, Akil (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.93 #11

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:21.63 #1
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:21.90 #2 US#13 NY#10
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-600 1:22.23 #3 US#19 NY#13
Burke, Jeremy New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:22.62 #4
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:23.43 #5 US#46 NY#27
Schwartz, Ben (2011) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-600 1:24.18 #6 US#73 NY#39
Booth, Brendan Nanuet, NY
B-600 1:25.05 #7
Bodner, Billy Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:25.30 #8
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-600 1:25.47 #9 NY#64
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-600 1:26.48 #10 NY#97
Friedman, Scott (2012) Somers, NY
B-600 1:27.26 #11

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:33.23 #1 US#45 NY#16
Adams, Jacob (2011) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
B-1000 2:33.50 #2 US#50 NY#18
Maher, Harry (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:34.65 #3 US#74 NY#25
Scanlon, Ryan Yorktown, NY
B-1000 2:36.19 #4 NY#36
Kondracki, Chris Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:40.37 #5
D'antona, Christopher Harrison, NY
B-1000 2:40.74 #6
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-1000 2:41.43 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-1600 4:22.94 #1 US#93 NY#11
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:23.47 #2 NY#13
McIe, Adam Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:26.18 #3
Love, Taylor Rye, NY
B-1600 4:27.56 #4 NY#29
Dinan, Joe Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:28.46 #5
Sullivan, Tom Clarkstown North, NY
B-1600 4:29.77 #6 NY#50

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palumbo, Victor (2011) Eastchester, NY
B-3200 9:36.01 #1 NY#22
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-3200 9:36.15 #2 NY#23
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:36.94 #3 NY#24
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:37.45 #4 NY#25
Repecki, Christopher (2012) Harrison, NY
B-3200 9:49.35 #5 NY#51
Turi, Michael (2012) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:50.52 #6 NY#59
Gelston, Peter White Plains, NY
B-3200 9:55.65 #7 NY#85

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moseley, Malcolm New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.72 #1
Dalmeus, Presnel Suffern, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2 NY#14
Moseley, Malcolm New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.82 #1
Charles, Neal Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.84 #3
Cunningham, Alex (2012) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.90 #4 NY#26
Dalmeus, Presnel Suffern, NY
B-55H 7.94 #2
Charles, Neal Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.95 #3
Merritt, Rob Harrison, NY
B-55H 8.00 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1
DiNardo, Jason (2011) Brewster, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-LJ 21'7.25" #2
Castelli, Gary Harrison, NY
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3 NY#42
Thelemarque, Carmil North Rockland, NY
B-LJ 21'2" #4 NY#51
Desmornes, Derrick Clarkstown South, NY
B-LJ 21'1.5" #5 NY#53
White, Mi'chael John Jay, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #6 NY#66

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'5" #1 US#93 NY#20
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 44'0.25" #2 NY#33
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #3 NY#37
Klock, Andrew (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-TJ 42'6.25" #4
Lueders, Hans Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 41'7.25" #5
Dalmeus, Presnel Suffern, NY
B-TJ 41'4.5" #6
Alston, Marcus Ketcham, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #7
Will, Zach Unknown, MI
B-TJ 41'0.25" #8 MI#4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palermo, Henry Bronxville, NY
B-SP 52'2" #1
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-SP 49'6.75" #2
Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) Somers, NY
B-SP 48'0.75" #3
Dar, Bari (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-SP 47'4" #4 NY#54

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.87 #1
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x200 1:31.92 #2
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x200 1:33.99 #3 NY#39
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:34.61 #4 NY#49
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:35.30 #5
Boys Relay Ketcham, NY
B-4x200 1:35.41 #6 NY#62

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:24.35 #1 US#33 NY#9
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:25.92 #2
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:29.86 #3 NY#28
Boys Relay Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
B-4x400 3:31.42 #4
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x400 3:32.49 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 7:53.39 #1
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:01.12 #2 US#46 NY#10
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x800 8:12.71 #3 NY#28

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.14 #1
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.15 #1
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.32 #2 NY#23
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.33 #3 NY#27
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.37 #2
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.39 #3
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-55 7.49 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 39.03 #1 US#6 NY#4
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-300 39.96 #2 US#29 NY#13
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-300 40.29 #3 US#37 NY#15
Holmes, Nia Woodlands, NY
G-300 41.34 #4 NY#25
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.61 #5 NY#29
Vera, Tiffany Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-300 42.98 #6 NY#87

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:35.25 #1
Mallinson, Kaitlin (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:36.32 #2
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:38.42 #3
VanZandt, Lindsey Ketcham, NY
G-600 1:39.00 #4 US#93 NY#46
Christonikos, Chelsea Clarkstown South, NY
G-600 1:40.58 #5 NY#74
Caroline, Spring Croton-Harmon, NY
G-600 1:41.44 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:50.05 #1 US#3 NY#2
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:50.84 #2 US#4 NY#3
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:00.21 #3
Delices, Marlene (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-1000 3:07.24 #4
Maher, Sophie Carmel, NY
G-1000 3:07.51 #5 NY#90

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:31.61 #1 US#3 NY#1
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:37.04 #2
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:45.23 #3 US#33 NY#20
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:54.17 #4 NY#46
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-1500 4:55.29 #5
Winkler, Jenny (2014) Byram Hills, NY
G-1500 4:56.08 #6 NY#57
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-1500 4:57.97 #7 NY#71

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:22.08 #1
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:25.15 #2 US#46 NY#25
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:25.86 #3 US#47 NY#26
Hoffer, Emilie (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:28.37 #4 US#55 NY#31
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:33.08 #5 NY#40
McMorrow, Ceili Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:36.58 #6 NY#45

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.32 #1 US#49 NY#8
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.34 #1
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.55 #2 NY#15
Yesir, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.64 #3 NY#20
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.76 #4 NY#25
Beccan, Shantay (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.82 #5
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.85 #2
Beccan, Shantay (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.85 #2
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.89 #4
Yesir, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.97 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Yesir, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'5" #1
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'7.25" #1
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 35'3.25" #2 NY#48
Tschinkel, Ally Brewster, NY
G-TJ 34'11.5" #3 NY#54
Shuler, Amy (2012) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 33'5.5" #4
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 33'2" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 12'7" #1 US#10 NY#2
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 39'3.75" #1
Hines, Naomi (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 37'6.5" #2 NY#16
Desens, Niki Arlington, NY
G-SP 36'7.75" #3 NY#21
Reyes, Sarah Ursuline, NY
G-SP 33'11" #4 NY#54
Peterson, Dominique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 33'4.5" #5
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'1.75" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:43.46 #1
Girls Relay Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.59 #2 NY#43

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:59.50 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:02.51 #2 US#77 NY#15
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:03.73 #3 US#95 NY#19

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:17.36 #1 US#12 NY#5
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:23.13 #2 US#22 NY#8
Girls Relay Somers, NY
G-4x800 9:45.26 #3 NY#39
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-4x800 9:51.15 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State