Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WY State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-05
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Gillette, WY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melton, Justin Laramie, WY
B-55 6.61 #1 WY#3
Bazemore, Nick (2012) Campbell County, WY
B-55 6.65 #2
Bazemore, Nick (2012) Campbell County, WY
B-55 6.67 #1 pre
Melton, Justin Laramie, WY
B-55 6.70 #1 pre
Espinoza, Zachariah (2011) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-55 6.71 #3 WY#8
Nimmo, Brandon Cheyenne East, WY
B-55 6.72 #4
Nimmo, Brandon Cheyenne East, WY
B-55 6.73 #1 pre
Espinoza, Zachariah (2011) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Allegretto, Dominic (2012) Campbell County, WY
B-55 6.79 #5
Allegretto, Dominic (2012) Campbell County, WY
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Morgan, Josh (2011) Laramie, WY
B-55 6.82 #2 pre WY#16
Magill, Drew Cody, WY
B-55 6.83 #1 pre
Braunschweig, Josh Cheyenne Central, WY
B-55 6.83 #6
Morgan, Josh (2011) Laramie, WY
B-55 6.84 #7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nimmo, Brandon Cheyenne East, WY
B-400 51.45 #1 WY#1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morin, Dylan (2011) Sheridan, WY
B-800 2:00.22 #1 WY#1
Hunsicker, K C (2011) Natrona County, WY
B-800 2:00.90 #2 WY#2
Sorensen, Alex (2011) Evanston, WY
B-800 2:01.01 #1 WY#3
Anderson, Todd Laramie, WY
B-800 2:01.28 #3 WY#4
Odhiambo, Sete Cheyenne East, WY
B-800 2:01.47 #2 WY#5
Whitmore, Taylor (2011) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-800 2:01.62 #4 WY#6
Smith, Kinsly (2013) Star Valley, WY
B-800 2:01.74 #5 WY#7
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-800 2:02.08 #6 WY#8
Vernon, Alex Cheyenne East, WY
B-800 2:03.99 #1 WY#9
Snow, Bryce (2012) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-800 2:04.28 #7 WY#10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morin, Dylan (2011) Sheridan, WY
B-1600 4:25.10 #1 WY#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morin, Dylan (2011) Sheridan, WY
B-3200 9:38.63 #1
Reitsma, Austin (2011) Laramie, WY
B-3200 9:46.22 #2 WY#3
Sorensen, Alex (2011) Evanston, WY
B-3200 9:54.34 #3
Hunsicker, K C (2011) Natrona County, WY
B-3200 9:59.55 #4 WY#4
Scofield, Oliver (2012) Star Valley, WY
B-3200 10:00.00 #5 WY#5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Kyle (2011) Cody, WY
B-55H 7.67 #1 US#91 WY#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Kyle (2011) Cody, WY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#62 WY#1
Romsa, Caleb Kelly Walsh, WY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WY#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westbrook, J.J. (2011) Cheyenne East, WY
B-LJ 21'8.25" #1 WY#1
Hunter, Jeremiah (2011) Cheyenne East, WY
B-LJ 21'8" #2 WY#2
Morgan, Josh (2011) Laramie, WY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #3 WY#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westbrook, J.J. (2011) Cheyenne East, WY
B-TJ 45'0.5" #1 WY#1
Hunter, Jeremiah (2011) Cheyenne East, WY
B-TJ 42'5.75" #2
Morgan, Josh (2011) Laramie, WY
B-TJ 42'5.5" #3
Campbell, Aaron (2014) Sheridan, WY
B-TJ 41'11.25" #4 WY#5
Magill, Drew Cody, WY
B-TJ 41'7.75" #5 WY#7
Anaya, Ryan Natrona County, WY
B-TJ 41'4" #6 WY#8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Quinn (2012) Cody, WY
B-PV 14'0" #1 WY#1
Johnston, Jesse (2011) Campbell County, WY
B-PV 14'0" #1
Eichenberger, Will (2013) Campbell County, WY
B-PV 14'0" #1 WY#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowley, Lucas (2011) Natrona County, WY
B-SP 54'6" #1 US#95 WY#1
Bushnell, James (2011) Cody, WY
B-SP 52'9.25" #2 WY#2
Montanez, A.J (2012) Lovell, WY
B-SP 50'6.5" #3 WY#4
Struble, Brandon (2011) Torrington, WY
B-SP 49'10.25" #4 WY#6
Middelstadt, Sam (2011) Riverton, WY
B-SP 49'8.5" #5
Blaylock, Andrew (2012) Cody, WY
B-SP 49'7.25" #6 WY#7
Tuft, Jake (2011) Natrona County, WY
B-SP 49'0.5" #7 WY#8
Garcia, Devin Laramie, WY
B-SP 49'0.5" #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheyenne Central, WY
B-4x400 3:32.62 #1 WY#1
Boys Relay Cody, WY
B-4x400 3:32.94 #2 WY#2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Laramie, WY
B-4x800 8:16.21 #1 WY#1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saxton, Bailey (2011) Laramie, WY
G-200 26.78 #1 WY#1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrie, Paula (2011) Campbell County, WY
G-55H 8.63 #1 pre
Andrie, Paula (2011) Campbell County, WY
G-55H 8.65 #1
Eaves, Jessie Thermopolis, WY
G-55H 8.84 #2 WY#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Brooke (2012) Cody, WY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 WY#2
Vineyard, Hunter (2011) Sheridan, WY
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrie, Paula (2011) Campbell County, WY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrie, Paula (2011) Campbell County, WY
G-TJ 36'4.25" #1 WY#1
Lawson, Shanae (2011) Riverton, WY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #2 WY#5
Schneider, Mikaela (2012) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #3 WY#6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrie, Paula (2011) Campbell County, WY
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#15 WY#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paxton, Kim (2011) Green River, WY
G-SP 39'9.5" #1 WY#1
Hunt, Kryston (2011) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-SP 38'9" #2 WY#2
Svilar, Hannah (2012) Riverton, WY
G-SP 37'4.75" #3
Koski, Cassidy (2012) Campbell County, WY
G-SP 36'5" #4 WY#4
Backman, Paige (2012) Cheyenne East, WY
G-SP 35'6" #5 WY#7
Butcher, McKenzie (2011) Sheridan, WY
G-SP 35'5.25" #6 WY#9
Roberts, Sylvan (2012) Cody, WY
G-SP 35'2" #7 WY#10
Underwood, Emily Cheyenne East, WY
G-SP 34'1.25" #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State