Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
Date: 2011-03-05
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Charlotte, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-100 10.66 #1 NWI
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-200 21.74 #1 NWI
Holloway, Prince (2011) Cape Coral, FL
B-200 22.21 #1 NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Blanks, Tyrell (2011) Estero, FL
B-200 22.41 #3 NWI
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 22.42 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stillman, Jamal (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-400 49.17 #1
Menan, Jake (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-400 49.29 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:53.80 #1
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-800 1:54.91 #2 FL#16
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:55.38 #3
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:56.48 #4 FL#32
Borrego, Anthony (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:57.42 #5 FL#49
Ojeda, Mario (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.49 #6

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-1500 3:57.02 #1 US#18 FL#1
Miranda, Carlos (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-1500 4:07.63 #2 FL#4

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k 15:18.14 #1 US#34 FL#1
Hines, John-Logan (2011) Boone, FL
B-5k 15:19.10 #2 US#35 FL#2
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k 15:25.22 #3 US#37 FL#3
Stafford, Ryan (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k 15:28.05 #4 US#38 FL#4
Hendricks, Tim (2011) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k 15:41.72 #5 US#50 FL#5
Craig, Trent (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-5k 15:51.23 #6 US#60 FL#6
Ormsby, Bobby (2013) Cypress Lake, FL
B-5k 15:54.72 #7 US#64 FL#7
Covington, Jake (2011) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k 16:07.06 #8 FL#9
Brewer, Amu (2011) Melbourne, FL
B-5k 16:07.99 #9 FL#10
Chavez, Julian (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k 16:17.48 #10 FL#11
Eidge, Michael (2011) Durant, FL
B-5k 16:22.35 #11 FL#12
Hernandez, Alexander (2013) Estero, FL
B-5k 16:24.43 #12 FL#13

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 39.82 #1
Thompson, Ray (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 39.88 #2
Parson, Xavier (2012) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 40.22 #3
Morency, Patrico (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 41.78 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krupa, Stephen (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-SP 52'2" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-DT 167'4" #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.14 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.50 #1 NWI
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 25.19 #2 NWI
Quinn, Amber (2013) Charlotte, FL
G-200 25.91 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.44 #1
Cudjoe, Efe (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 58.61 #2 FL#62
Davis, Anisha (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 58.63 #3
Williams, Amber (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.79 #4 FL#75

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:15.39 #1
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:16.29 #2 FL#14

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-1500 4:45.30 #1 FL#2
Baker, Elle (2011) Melbourne, FL
G-1500 4:49.74 #2 FL#3

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-5k 16:50.27 #1 US#5 FL#1
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-5k 16:58.72 #2 US#9 FL#2
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k 17:33.28 #3 US#16 FL#4
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-5k 18:08.25 #4 US#30 FL#7
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k 18:12.91 #5 US#32 FL#8
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k 18:14.68 #6 US#33 FL#9
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k 18:20.17 #7 US#34 FL#10
Frank, Maria (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k 19:01.94 #8 FL#12
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k 19:25.75 #9 FL#15
Leon, Araceli (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k 19:26.33 #10 FL#16

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.94 #1 NWI
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.25 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-300H 44.95 #1
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.98 #2
Goodwin, Victoria (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-300H 47.04 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #1 NWI
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaldson, Tamara (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 39'4" #1
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 39'0.5" #2
Winslow, Samantha (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-SP 37'0" #3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northside Christian, FL
G-SMR 4:21.09 #1 FL#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State