Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Long Island Elite Invitational
Date: 2011-02-26
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.49 #1 US#68 NY#7
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.55 #1
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.56 #2
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.57 #3
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.60 #2
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.64 #3
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.67 #4
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.67 #4
Shaw, Miquel (2012) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-55 6.68 #5 NY#54
Shaw, Miquel (2012) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-55 6.73 #5
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.74 #6
Grein, Eric (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.77 #7
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.78 #6
Hom, Brian (2011) Friends Academy, NY
B-55 6.83 #8
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.84 #9

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.73 #1
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-300 36.32 #2 NY#51
Shaw, Miquel (2012) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-300 36.48 #3 NY#60
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) Bellport, NY
B-300 36.87 #4 NY#78
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-300 36.90 #5
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 36.95 #6 NY#86
Flanagan, Colin (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-300 37.03 #7 NY#96
Camacho, Mike Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 37.09 #8
Simioni, Adrian (2012) Southampton, NY
B-300 37.68 #9
Carr, James (2012) Manhasset, NY
B-300 37.73 #10
Brown, Aron (2012) Great Neck South, NY
B-300 37.87 #11
Ambrose, Jarrick (2011) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-300 37.91 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:21.97 #1 US#14 NY#11
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:22.62 #2 US#25 NY#17
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:23.32 #3 US#44 NY#26
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-600 1:23.74 #4 US#54 NY#31
Connor, Justin (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:23.85 #5 US#59 NY#34
Sanders, Kevin (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-600 1:25.63 #6
LeCates, Zach (2011) Rocky Point, NY
B-600 1:26.66 #7
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:26.76 #8
Bardabelias, Thoma (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-600 1:27.27 #9
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:27.41 #10
Flanagan, Ryan (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:27.58 #11

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:33.34 #1 US#46 NY#17
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:35.20 #2
Sammis, Kyle (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1000 2:36.46 #3 NY#39
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-1000 2:37.79 #4 NY#54
Grady, Sean (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:40.48 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1600 4:22.08 #1 US#72 NY#6
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:22.10 #2 US#73 NY#7
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-1600 4:26.42 #3 NY#22

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:28.65 #1 US#86 NY#13
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:43.97 #2 NY#35
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-3200 9:48.33 #3 NY#47
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-3200 9:51.11 #4 NY#62
Callahan, Timmy (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:51.14 #5
Abad, Chaz (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:52.94 #6 NY#72

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyton, Kashaun (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.83 #1 NY#17
Hoffmann, Lucas (2011) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.84 #1 NY#21
Ford, Tom (2011) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.93 #2 NY#32
Boyton, Kashaun (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.99 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markfelder, Greg (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#8
Anderson, Eric (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 22'9.25" #1
Bove, Thomas (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 NY#15
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-LJ 21'10.75" #3
Vasko, Kevin (2011) Rocky Point, NY
B-LJ 21'5" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 46'10.75" #1
Cotton, Mike (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'0.75" #2 NY#31
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'8.75" #3 NY#36
Howell, Kyle (2011) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #4
Henry, Andrew (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-TJ 43'5.25" #5 NY#42
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 42'5.5" #6
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 41'3.25" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 51'1.25" #1
Levy, Ken (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-SP 48'1.5" #2 NY#48
Walter, Fred (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 47'7" #3
Grier, David (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-SP 47'2" #4

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hand, Christopher (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 58'4" #1
Rhodes, Bryan (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 54'7" #2
Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-WT 54'1" #3 NY#15
Harty, Thomas (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 49'8" #4 NY#22
Bicocchi, Jon (2011) Commack, NY
B-WT 48'6" #5
Gallagher, Keith (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 47'6" #6 NY#28

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:31.09 #1
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:33.11 #2
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x200 1:35.86 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:27.55 #1
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:29.35 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:32.05 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:06.77 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:14.28 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.17 #1
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.31 #2
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.38 #3
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.39 #2
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.39 #2
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.39 #4
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.43 #4
Barbour, Gabrielle (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.49 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 41.14 #1
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 41.47 #2
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.19 #3
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 42.63 #1 NY#67
Bourgal, Andrea (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-300 42.71 #4
Sands, Nicollette (2011) H. Frank Carey, NY
G-300 42.80 #5
Belcher, Jasmin (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-300 42.89 #6

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.03 #1 US#15 NY#7
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-600 1:36.98 #2 US#42 NY#19
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:38.52 #3
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:39.12 #4
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:39.25 #5
Ilowite, June (2011) Syosset, NY
G-600 1:40.68 #6 NY#76
Osman, Emily (2011) North Shore, NY
G-600 1:40.71 #7 NY#77
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-600 1:41.63 #8
Deangelo, Jenna (2012) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:41.97 #9

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hagan, Christine (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-1000 3:03.63 #1 NY#43
Mitchel, Monique Uniondale, NY
G-1000 3:04.32 #2 NY#47
Reilly, Meghan (2011) Deer Park, NY
G-1000 3:04.57 #3 NY#50
Cornell, Dannelle (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:04.81 #4 NY#53

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:41.02 #1 US#22 NY#13
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-1500 4:52.97 #2 NY#39
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:53.39 #3 NY#42
Pearse, Kylie (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1500 4:54.55 #4
Arcuri, Lindsay (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-1500 4:55.87 #1 NY#54
Ball, Jessica (2013) West Islip, NY
G-1500 4:59.15 #2 NY#80

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:24.60 #1 US#44 NY#24
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:30.38 #2 NY#35

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.37 #1 US#56 NY#9
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.41 #1
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.43 #2 US#75 NY#11
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.51 #3 NY#13
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.57 #2
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.68 #3
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.84 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Brice, Sophia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #3 NY#18
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5 NY#23
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Michta, Kristie (2012) Sachem North, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 18'4" #1 US#51 NY#6
Genduso, Alyssa (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 US#56 NY#7
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #3 NY#12
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #7 NY#34
Carter, Diedre (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #8
Wallace, Mary-Kate (2012) Garden City, NY
G-LJ 16'6.5" #9 NY#64

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-TJ 38'7" #1 US#30 NY#3
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 37'7.25" #2
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #3
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-TJ 36'3.5" #4
Dickson, Drucilla (2011) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NY#29
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 34'8" #7
Baptiste, Jonice (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 34'4.75" #8 NY#67
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 33'7.75" #9
Richer, Stephanie (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 33'4.5" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 40'0" #1 US#93 NY#3
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 35'0" #2
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 34'11" #3
Mondelice, Betina (2011) Valley Stream North, NY
G-SP 34'7.5" #4
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 34'2.5" #5
Slawinski, Elyssa (2011) Northport, NY
G-SP 33'3.25" #6
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 33'2" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-WT 54'6" #1 US#7 NY#1
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 44'8" #2 US#39 NY#4
Rodriguez, Danely (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-WT 37'2" #3 NY#12
Dugan, Casey (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-WT 31'3" #4 NY#26
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-WT 30'2" #5 NY#30

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:43.97 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:44.45 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:46.96 #3 NY#19
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.24 #4 NY#38
Girls Relay Valley Stream North, NY
G-4x200 1:49.55 #5 NY#41

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:00.66 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:07.63 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x800 9:40.01 #1 NY#31
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-4x800 9:48.80 #2
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:49.53 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State