Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-02-12
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Suffolk West CC, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.54 #1
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.59 #1 pre
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.61 #2 pre
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.63 #2
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.71 #3
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.73 #4
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.75 #4 pre
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.75 #4 pre
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.75 #4 pre
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.76 #5
Henderson, Ramone (2012) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.78 #3 pre
Henderson, Ramone (2012) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.80 #6
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.82 #7 pre
Smitelli, Mike (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-55 6.84 #8 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.80 #1
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.04 #2
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.39 #1 pre
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.46 #2 pre
Ambrose, Jarrick (2011) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-300 37.55 #4
Melvin, Devin (2011) William Floyd, NY
B-300 37.63 #5
Ambrose, Jarrick (2011) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-300 37.78 #3 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:23.71 #1
Sanders, Kevin (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-600 1:24.50 #2 US#81 NY#43
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-600 1:24.91 #3
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:27.40 #4
Apostle, Greg (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-600 1:27.43 #5

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:35.65 #1
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:37.37 #2
Odin, Tim (2011) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:37.42 #3 NY#50
Rascona, Phil (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-1000 2:41.15 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-1600 4:29.25 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:34.46 #1
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:41.29 #2
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:47.22 #3
Colabella, Ryan (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-3200 9:52.26 #4 NY#68
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:57.22 #5
Tuttle, Ben (2011) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-3200 9:57.60 #6
Valentino, Mark (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:57.72 #7
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:58.20 #8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.85 #1 pre
Boyton, Kashaun (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.85 #1
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.87 #2
Boyton, Kashaun (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.88 #2 pre
Hoffmann, Lucas (2011) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.91 #4 pre
Hoffmann, Lucas (2011) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.96 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markfelder, Greg (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Meza, Frank (2011) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 21'11" #1
Bove, Thomas (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-LJ 21'9.5" #2
Vasko, Kevin (2011) Rocky Point, NY
B-LJ 21'6.25" #3
Carter, Cory (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'10.25" #1
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 45'9" #2
Fowler, Miles (2012) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 43'10.75" #3 NY#35
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 42'11.25" #4
Cotton, Mike (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #5
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #7
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 41'8.25" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 53'3.5" #1
Walter, Fred (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 50'7.5" #2 NY#23
Grier, David (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-SP 48'5.75" #3 NY#44
Shorey, Anthony (2011) Northport, NY
B-SP 47'6.5" #4 NY#50
Lewis, Jusin (2011) Middle Country, NY
B-SP 47'4" #5 NY#54

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:33.98 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:35.91 #3 pre

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.33 #1
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.35 #2 NY#29
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.36 #3
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.39 #1 pre
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.43 #4
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.45 #4 pre
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.47 #2 pre
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.48 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 41.42 #1
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-300 42.96 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:37.65 #1
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-600 1:38.31 #2
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-600 1:38.67 #3 US#85 NY#43
Sandquhl, Catherine (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-600 1:39.03 #4 NY#48
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:39.47 #5 NY#57
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-600 1:40.24 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:02.16 #1
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-1000 3:03.61 #2 NY#42
Hagan, Christine (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-1000 3:05.57 #3
Volino, Nina (2012) Mt Sinai, NY
G-1000 3:06.65 #4 NY#76
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-1000 3:07.07 #5 NY#84

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:42.31 #1
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-1500 4:46.57 #2 US#39 NY#25
Reilly, Meghan (2011) Deer Park, NY
G-1500 4:47.50 #3 US#42 NY#27
Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:57.74 #4 NY#69

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:17.45 #1
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:28.04 #2 US#54 NY#30
Gaye, Michelle (2011) Harborfields, NY
G-3000 10:29.28 #3 US#57 NY#32
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:42.51 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.46 #1 pre
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.57 #1
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.77 #2
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.90 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#65 NY#7
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Michta, Kristie (2012) Sachem North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3 NY#23
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'1" #1
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2
Genduso, Alyssa (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 17'1.75" #3
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NY#33
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #5
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santangelo, Kelly (2011) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 37'1.25" #1 US#71 NY#14
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 36'4.75" #2
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'4.25" #3 NY#22
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #4 NY#43
Seiger, Jessica (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #5 NY#46
Dickson, Drucilla (2011) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 34'9.5" #6
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'3.75" #7
Helrich, Hannah (2013) Huntington, NY
G-TJ 33'5.75" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 38'11" #1
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 37'7.5" #2
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'9.5" #3
Slawinski, Elyssa (2011) Northport, NY
G-SP 35'6.25" #4 NY#37
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 34'9" #5 NY#43
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #6
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 34'0.5" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:49.29 #1 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:42.15 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State