Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-02-12
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: GaREAT Complex, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 6.97 #1
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 7.03 #1 pre
Sobucki, Joe (2011) Girard, PA
B-60 7.04 #2 US#97 PA#9
Sobucki, Joe (2011) Girard, PA
B-60 7.06 #2 pre
Roberts, Nick (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.10 #3
Roberts, Nick (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.13 #3 pre
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.16 #4
Edwards, Berkley (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.17 #5
Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-60 7.19 #6
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.20 #4 pre
Edwards, Berkley (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.21 #5 pre
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.22 #7
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.25 #8
Saffo, Dionte (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-60 7.26 #8 pre
Saffo, Dionte (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.26 #9
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.27 #10
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.28 #9 pre
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.29 #10 pre
Weilacher, Micha Chagrin Falls, OH
B-60 7.30 #11 pre
Dudas, Jordan Girard, PA
B-60 7.31 #12 pre PA#43
Davis, Diante Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.31 #13 pre
Yohman, Keith (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.32 #14 pre
Agee, Kendall (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60 7.32 #15 pre
Kooy, Nate Chardon, OH
B-60 7.32 #16 pre
Askew, William (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.32 #17 pre
Long Iii, Edward Shaker Heights, OH
B-60 7.34 #18 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.08 #1
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-200 22.13 #2
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.38 #3
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-200 22.51 #4
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-200 22.73 #5
Settles, Jarell (2009) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.85 #6
Askew, William (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.88 #7
Mcdonald, James (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.93 #8
Little, Anthony (2012) Euclid, OH
B-200 22.95 #9
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.96 #10

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400 49.48 #1
Brown, Jocoby Ypsilanti, MI
B-400 50.52 #2
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 50.67 #3
Goins, Francis (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400 51.53 #4
Miaczynski, Brett Ypsilanti, MI
B-400 51.59 #5
Allwein, Anthony (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 51.83 #6
Clark, Bryan (2011) Euclid, OH
B-400 51.94 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baum, Brian (2011) Marlington, OH
B-800 1:57.97 #1
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:58.59 #2
Meterko, A.J. Ypsilanti, MI
B-800 2:00.50 #3
Madigan, Sean Ypsilanti, MI
B-800 2:02.81 #4
Galang, Drew (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 2:03.07 #5 OH#37
Ostrowski, Max (2012) Mentor, OH
B-800 2:03.46 #6
Babb, Nathan Trinity, OH
B-800 2:03.63 #7 OH#44
Thorne, David Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 2:04.37 #8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gasior, Bob (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:29.51 #1
Sweeney, John (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-Mile 4:31.81 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuhman, Dan (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:30.68 #1
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:31.78 #2
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:32.98 #3
Silenieks, Juris (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:36.59 #4
Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:46.51 #5
Joynes, Kyle (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:49.35 #6
Steiner, Logan (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:57.43 #7
Shaker, Joseph Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:58.42 #8

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.13 #1
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre
Little, Anthony (2012) Euclid, OH
B-60H 8.41 #2 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.45 #3 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.46 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) Struthers, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Hassen, Mo (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #3
Wallace, Colton (2011) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'2.75" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #1
Coats, Cody (2011) Bradford Area, PA
B-TJ 42'10.5" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick Ypsilanti, MI
B-PV 13'11.25" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-SP 58'9.25" #1
Reinhard, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 53'8.5" #2
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 52'6" #3
Reed, Troy (2011) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 50'7" #4
Baumann, Lawrence (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-SP 49'4.5" #5
Tayala, Matthias (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-SP 49'3" #6
Whaley, Andrew (2011) Marlington, OH
B-SP 48'11.75" #7
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-SP 48'10" #8
Welliver, Jason (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-SP 47'4" #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:30.94 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.72 #5
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.07 #6
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:33.77 #7
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:34.48 #10
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:34.48 #9
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:34.50 #11
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:34.50 #12
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:35.96 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:27.30 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:15.51 #2 OH#12

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.61 #1
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.73 #2
Smith, Shanice (2011) Hoover, OH
G-60 7.79 #3
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.88 #1 pre
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.94 #2 pre
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-60 7.94 #4
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-60 7.95 #5
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-60 7.97 #3 pre
Hamilton, Diamond Avondale, MI
G-60 7.97 #3 pre
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 8.00 #5 pre
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 8.00 #6
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 8.00 #7

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.98 #1
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-200 25.10 #2
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-200 25.32 #3
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.86 #4
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-200 26.26 #5
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-200 26.46 #6
Banks, Robyn Garfield Heights, OH
G-200 26.56 #7 OH#33
Eberman, Samantha (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 26.66 #8
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.78 #9

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 55.09 #1
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-400 55.10 #2
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 58.29 #3
Mitchell, Lexus Mumford, MI
G-400 59.13 #4 MI#9

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-Mile 5:14.13 #1
Bungo, Caitlin Ypsilanti, MI
G-Mile 5:16.07 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-3200 11:14.19 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60H 8.94 #1
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 8.95 #2
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 9.24 #1 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60H 9.36 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kassab, Paige (2012) Meadville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Seroka, Katelyn St. Joseph, OH
G-HJ 5'1" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sample, Danielle (2011) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 34'7.75" #1
Scalise, Danielle Greater Latrobe, PA
G-TJ 34'1.5" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weinheimer, Sammie (2011) North East, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 40'9.5" #1
Gallavan, Kim (2011) Kenston, OH
G-SP 38'6" #2
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 36'10.25" #3
Bresnahan, Maggie (2012) Canfield, OH
G-SP 35'10.5" #4
Sisk, April (2012) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 35'10" #5
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 34'9.5" #6
Menges, Kaitlyn (2012) New Philadelphia, OH
G-SP 34'7" #7
Soeder, Samantha (2011) Mentor, OH
G-SP 33'2" #8 OH#55
Francescangeli, Hedy (2011) Brunswick, OH
G-SP 33'0.5" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:44.48 #1
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:48.46 #2
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-4x200 1:48.82 #3
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:49.66 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:07.93 #1
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:09.77 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State