Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-18
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.49 #1 US#19 GA#2 w(0.4)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.53 #2 w(0.4)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.57 #3 US#39 FL#9 w(0.4)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.72 #1 pre w(0.3)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.75 #2 pre w(0.7)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.79 #4 FL#34 w(0.4)
Robbins, Clim (2011) Jones, FL
B-100 10.80 #5 FL#36 w(0.4)
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.85 #3 pre w(1.2)
Karondo, Douglas (2012) Lake Weir, FL
B-100 10.85 #6 w(0.4)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.88 #7 FL#54 w(0.4)
Barr, Karl (2011) Orange Park, FL
B-100 10.92 #8 FL#61 w(0.4)
Barr, Karl (2011) Orange Park, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 pre w(0.3)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.97 #5 pre w(1.2)
Robbins, Clim (2011) Jones, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 pre w(0)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.98 #7 pre w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 20.87 #1 w(2.3)
Dukes, Dedric (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 20.88 #2 w(2.3)
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 20.94 #1 pre w(1.8)
Dukes, Dedric (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.14 #2 pre w(2.2)
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-200 21.37 #3 w(2.3)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.54 #3 pre w(1.9)
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-200 21.60 #4 pre w(0.1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.73 #5 pre w(2.7)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.75 #4 w(2.3)
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 21.82 #6 pre FL#33 w(0.7)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.82 #7 pre w(2.5)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.83 #5 w(2.3)
Fleurant, Stanley (2011) Homestead, FL
B-200 21.84 #8 pre w(2.9)
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 21.86 #6 w(2.3)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.97 #7 w(2.3)
Fleurant, Stanley (2011) Homestead, FL
B-200 22.09 #8 w(2.3)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.18 #9 pre w(2.9)
Dozier, Freeman (2011) Raines, FL
B-200 22.19 #10 pre FL#56 w(0.7)
Patten, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.27 #11 pre w(2.7)
Karondo, Douglas (2012) Lake Weir, FL
B-200 22.36 #12 pre w(2.2)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 22.43 #13 pre w(1.9)
Hunter, Kwayne (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.43 #14 pre w(2.5)
Barr, Karl (2011) Orange Park, FL
B-200 22.45 #15 pre FL#83 w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 46.61 #1
Dukes, Dedric (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 46.61 #2 US#6 FL#3
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 46.69 #3
Dukes, Dedric (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 47.75 #1 pre
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 48.07 #2 pre
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.14 #3 pre
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 48.96 #4
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.23 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:58.02 #1
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:59.16 #2
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:59.43 #3
Smith, Nick (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:59.47 #4 FL#92
Casey, Arthur (2011) Middleton, ID
B-800 1:59.68 #5
Charles, Jean (2011) Homestead, FL
B-800 1:59.86 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kruse, Logan (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:36.29 #1
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:39.37 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.66 #1 w(-0.3)
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-110H 13.81 #2 w(-0.3)
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-110H 14.08 #1 pre w(1.7)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.41 #3 w(-0.3)
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.44 #2 pre w(2)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.46 #4 w(-0.3)
Hall, Cameron (2011) Camden County, GA
B-110H 14.64 #5 GA#6 w(-0.3)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre w(2)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.82 #6 w(-0.3)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.89 #4 pre w(3)
Hall, Cameron (2011) Camden County, GA
B-110H 14.90 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.93 #7 w(-0.3)
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.96 #8 w(-0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 36.96 #1
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 37.26 #2
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.38 #3
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.53 #1 pre
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.62 #2 pre
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 38.63 #3 pre
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.07 #4 pre
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.28 #4
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 39.40 #5 pre
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.45 #6 pre
Branch, Drew (2011) Alpharetta, GA
B-300H 39.53 #7 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.78 #8 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.96 #5
Branch, Drew (2011) Alpharetta, GA
B-300H 40.14 #6
Dawkins-Williams, Dekahri (2013) South Dade, FL
B-300H 40.46 #9 pre FL#99
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.54 #10 pre
Smith, Kenneth (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 40.56 #11 pre
Fuller, Kristopher (2012) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 40.77 #12 pre
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.81 #7
Ciscero, Evan (2011) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 40.82 #13 pre
Ford, Malchom (2012) Rickards, FL
B-300H 40.94 #14 pre
Maxwell, Sean (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-300H 41.02 #15 pre
Rouse, Camaray (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 41.13 #16 pre
Nelson, Tommy (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 41.17 #17 pre
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 41.19 #18 pre
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-300H 41.24 #19 pre
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 41.40 #20 pre
Smith, Xavier (2012) Ribault, FL
B-300H 41.68 #21 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.71 #22 pre
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 41.82 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Walker, Ladamion (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barr, Karl (2011) Orange Park, FL
B-LJ 24'8" #1 NWI
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #3 NWI
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-LJ 22'9" #4 NWI
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Lynn, Chaun (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouse, Camaray (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-TJ 46'7.5" #1 NWI
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 46'5.5" #2 NWI
Lynn, Chaun (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'9" #3 NWI
Powell, Darrell (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-TJ 45'4.5" #4 NWI
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #5 NWI
Davis, James (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 43'9.25" #6 NWI
Davis, Aj (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 43'7.25" #7 NWI
Oniel, Walter (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #8 NWI
Smith, Kenneth (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #9 NWI
Harris, Trevor (2011) Mount Dora, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 NWI
Willilams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Antonio (2011) Glynn Academy, GA
B-SP 52'2.5" #1 GA#15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horstman, Cody (2011) Vero Beach, FL
B-DT 167'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.74 #1
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 42.42 #3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #4
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #2 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #3 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #5
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #4 pre
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 42.84 #5 pre
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #6
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #7
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #8
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #6 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #7 pre
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #8 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #10 pre
Boys Relay Camden County, GA
B-4x100 43.71 #11 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #12 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.99 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:14.17 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.04 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:21.36 #3
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:22.58 #4
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:23.13 #5
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:24.24 #6
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:24.40 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.42 #1 w(0.1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 pre w(0.5)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.06 #2 w(0.1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.08 #3 w(0.1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.09 #4 w(0.1)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.22 #5 FL#33 w(0.1)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.25 #6 w(0.1)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.32 #7 w(0.1)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.34 #8 w(0.1)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.35 #2 pre w(1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.35 #3 pre w(2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.40 #4 pre w(0.7)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.40 #5 pre w(0.7)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.40 #6 pre w(1.7)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.43 #7 pre w(0.5)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.43 #8 pre w(1)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.48 #9 pre w(1)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.49 #10 pre w(1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.42 #1 w(1.7)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.51 #2 FL#13 w(1.7)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-200 24.57 #3 FL#16 w(1.7)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.59 #1 pre w(2.4)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.76 #2 pre w(3.6)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-200 24.79 #3 pre w(2.5)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.01 #4 pre w(3.6)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.01 #4 w(1.7)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-200 25.14 #5 pre w(2.9)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.16 #5 w(1.7)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.22 #6 pre w(0.3)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.27 #6 w(1.7)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.28 #7 pre w(2.2)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.34 #8 pre w(1.8)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.46 #9 pre w(2.9)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.48 #10 pre FL#62 w(0.7)
Mcknight, Keara (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-200 25.48 #10 pre w(2.2)
Williams, Keturah (2012) Alpharetta, GA
G-200 25.49 #12 pre w(2.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.59 #13 pre w(3.6)
Dixon, Chelse (2011) Raines, FL
G-200 25.64 #14 pre w(2.4)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-200 25.65 #15 pre w(0.3)
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.66 #16 pre w(2.9)
Smith, Breann (2011) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.69 #17 pre FL#75 w(0.7)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.71 #7 w(1.7)
Harrison, Deshayla (2012) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.72 #18 pre FL#76 w(1.8)
Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-200 25.99 #19 pre w(3.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 54.71 #1 US#43 FL#3
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 55.20 #2
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 57.07 #1 pre
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 57.44 #2 pre
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 57.49 #3 pre
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 57.53 #3
Larbi, Ama (2011) Alpharetta, GA
G-400 57.78 #4
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-400 58.15 #4 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 58.49 #5
Williams, Danielle (2012) Camden County, GA
G-400 58.66 #6
Williams, Danielle (2012) Camden County, GA
G-400 58.82 #5 pre
Larbi, Ama (2011) Alpharetta, GA
G-400 58.85 #6 pre
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 58.99 #7
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.04 #7 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.22 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:18.71 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:19.83 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahrens, Emily (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-1600 5:06.38 #1 FL#24

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassett, Dylan (2011) Alpharetta, GA
G-3200 11:13.76 #1
McCoy, Joanna (2012) Coral Shores, FL
G-3200 11:22.74 #2 FL#30

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.95 #1 w(-1)
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.96 #2 w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richburg, Keisha (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.66 #1
Richburg, Keisha (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.93 #1 pre
Larbi, Ama (2011) Alpharetta, GA
G-300H 44.26 #2 pre
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 45.57 #2
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 45.95 #3 pre
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 46.03 #4 pre
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 46.07 #5 pre
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 46.51 #3
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 46.82 #4
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 47.09 #6 pre
Alderman, Shayla (2011) Raines, FL
G-300H 47.98 #7 pre
Kemp, La'Angenise (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-300H 47.99 #8 pre FL#100

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gabor, Anastasi (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #2 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #3 NWI
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #4 NWI
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #5 NWI
Anyagaligbo, N'Kir (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #6 NWI
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 17'6.75" #7 NWI
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #8 NWI
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #9 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #10 NWI
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 NWI
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 NWI
Neavins, Brittney (2012) Ribault, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #13 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 38'2.75" #1 NWI
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 NWI
Clark, Tatianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'3.75" #3 NWI
Gabor, Anastasi (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 37'3.25" #4 NWI
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'1.25" #5 NWI
Curbeam, Jada (2013) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-TJ 36'9.75" #6 NWI
Springer, Shaquivia (2012) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
G-TJ 36'9" #7 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 36'1.25" #8 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #9 NWI
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #10 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 35'2.5" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 42'4" #1 FL#5
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-SP 41'1" #2
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 40'10" #3
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'9.5" #4
Taylor, Takeyah (2012) Brunswick, GA
G-SP 38'2" #5 GA#27
Cook, Samantha Cook (2013) Union County, FL
G-SP 37'9" #6 FL#35
Brodus, Bianca (2011) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
G-SP 37'8" #7 SC#13
Morgan, Kayla (2011) Ribault, FL
G-SP 35'2" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-DT 129'3" #1 FL#13
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 126'5" #2
Chandler, Kelsey (2012) Ware County, GA
G-DT 125'0" #3
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 123'4" #4
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-DT 122'3" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 46.62 #1
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 47.14 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.38 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 48.06 #3
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.13 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.45 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 48.45 #3 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #4 pre
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #5
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #6
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.97 #7
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 48.99 #8 FL#34
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #5 pre
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 49.33 #6 pre
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #7 pre
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 49.63 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:55.32 #1
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 4:00.39 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 4:01.65 #3
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 4:02.32 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 4:03.73 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State