Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC D2-D3 Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-19
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: U. Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nate (2011) Buchtel, OH
B-60 6.93 #1 US#33 OH#3
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-60 6.97 #2 US#53 OH#4
Harris, Nate (2011) Buchtel, OH
B-60 7.00 #1 pre
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-60 7.04 #2 pre
Berry, Ralpheal (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.14 #3 OH#22
Brooks, Jermayne (2011) Struthers, OH
B-60 7.15 #3 pre OH#25
Person, Antwan (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.17 #4 OH#28
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.17 #4 pre OH#28
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.19 #5
Berry, Ralpheal (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.20 #5 pre
Person, Antwan (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.21 #6 pre
Brooks, Jermayne (2011) Struthers, OH
B-60 7.21 #6
Vaughn, Desmond (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.22 #7 pre
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-60 7.24 #7
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-60 7.24 #8 pre
Bourelle, Dylan (2011) Tippecanoe, OH
B-60 7.24 #9 pre OH#57
Jones, Matt (2011) Orange, OH
B-60 7.25 #10 pre OH#60
Vaughn, Desmond (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.26 #8
Wagner, Nate (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-60 7.29 #11 pre
Morris, Luke (2011) Millersburg, OH
B-60 7.33 #12 pre OH#87
Tobin, Matt (2013) Fairview, OH
B-60 7.33 #13 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nate (2011) Buchtel, OH
B-200 21.81 #1 US#15 OH#2
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.25 #2
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-200 22.34 #3 US#67 OH#9
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-200 22.49 #4 US#96 OH#11
Berry, Ralpheal (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.87 #5 OH#23
Vaughn, Desmond (2011) Unknown, UN
B-200 22.88 #6
Welsh, Ashby (2011) Col Crawford, OH
B-200 22.91 #7 OH#25

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-400 48.87 #1
Blaire, Eric (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-400 49.92 #2 US#79 OH#7
Scott, Nelson (2011) Heath, OH
B-400 50.79 #3 OH#18
Allwein, Anthony (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 50.86 #4 OH#20
Poholski, Sean (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-400 50.96 #5 OH#22
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-400 51.01 #6 OH#24
Arrington, Alex (2011) Buchtel, OH
B-400 51.44 #7 OH#25
Vance, T.J. (2011) Norwayne, OH
B-400 51.50 #8 OH#26
Sydnor, Jake (2011) Clermont Northeastern, OH
B-400 51.83 #9 OH#31
O'Leary, Andrew (2013) South Range, OH
B-400 51.88 #10 OH#34

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swords, Jacob (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:56.41 #1 US#55 OH#3
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-800 1:56.89 #2 US#73 OH#4
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 1:57.59 #3 US#100 OH#8
Hartman, Wyatt (2011) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:57.88 #4 OH#9
Allen, Sam (2011) Bay, OH
B-800 1:58.27 #5 OH#11
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:59.12 #6 OH#17
Kirksey, Maurice (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-800 2:00.11 #7 OH#21
Gliha, Nick (2011) Trinity, OH
B-800 2:00.98 #8 OH#24
Walsh, Andrew (2011) Granville, OH
B-800 2:01.06 #9 OH#25
Twining, Nick (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-800 2:01.54 #10 OH#29
Buck, Lamar (2011) Federal Hocking, OH
B-800 2:03.61 #11 OH#43
Kitchen, Addam (2011) Vermilion, OH
B-800 2:03.85 #12 OH#46

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-1600 4:13.18 #1 US#1 OH#1
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-1600 4:17.63 #2 US#19 OH#2
Mclean, Austin (2011) West Jefferson, OH
B-1600 4:25.26 #3 OH#11
Monroe, Gary (2011) Ironton, OH
B-1600 4:28.47 #4 OH#14
Hayes, Jake (2011) Mt Gilead, OH
B-1600 4:29.01 #5 OH#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:22.65 #1
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:25.75 #2 US#59 OH#5
Flores, Abel (2013) Defiance, OH
B-3200 9:27.92 #3 US#79 OH#6
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:28.39 #4 US#83 OH#8
Kuhman, Dan (2011) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-3200 9:30.07 #5 US#97 OH#9
Roush, Ryan (2012) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:30.71 #6 OH#12
Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:31.40 #7 OH#13
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-3200 9:41.52 #8 OH#20
Gardner, Daniel (2012) Paint Valley, OH
B-3200 9:43.02 #9 OH#21
Seas, Mike (2012) Coldwater, OH
B-3200 9:44.10 #10 OH#24
Schlich, Danny (2011) Catholic Central, OH
B-3200 9:46.49 #11 OH#27
Charles, Jimmy (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-3200 9:54.03 #12 OH#33
Mclean, Austin (2011) West Jefferson, OH
B-3200 9:55.53 #13 OH#36
Nichols, Tim (2013) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:56.61 #14 OH#37

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.03 #1 US#22 OH#2
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.04 #2 US#24 OH#4
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60H 8.12 #1 pre
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.15 #2 pre
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.22 #3 pre
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60H 8.22 #3
Morris, Luke (2011) Millersburg, OH
B-60H 8.27 #4 pre US#67 OH#11
Morris, Luke (2011) Millersburg, OH
B-60H 8.28 #4
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.33 #5 pre OH#14
Frye, Nick Bishop Ready, OH
B-60H 8.34 #6 pre
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-60H 8.38 #5 OH#16
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-60H 8.43 #7 pre OH#24
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-60H 8.47 #8 pre
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.49 #6
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-60H 8.49 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reardon, Brant (2011) St. Joseph Central, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Balthis, Steve (2011) Twin Valley South, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #2 OH#10
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) Struthers, OH
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Watkins, Carlton (2011) Buckeye, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunlap, Miles (2011) Unknown, UN
B-LJ 22'1.25" #1
Skiba, Dan (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-LJ 21'10" #2 OH#8
Bentz, Austin (2011) Columbian, OH
B-LJ 21'7.5" #3 OH#12
Balthis, Steve (2011) Twin Valley South, OH
B-LJ 21'2" #4 OH#18

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 43'3" #1
Rutledge, Demarco (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 41'0.75" #2 OH#15
Snowden, Derek (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-TJ 41'0.5" #3 OH#16

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oxley, Jesse (2012) Unknown, OH
B-PV 14'0" #1
Keller, Bradley (2011) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2 OH#12
Schlumbohm, Kyle (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3 OH#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 57'4.25" #1
Adamson, Jess (2013) Georgetown, OH
B-SP 56'5.25" #2 US#52 OH#4
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-SP 55'11" #3 US#61 OH#6
Mitman, Bobby (2011) Ontario, OH
B-SP 54'6.75" #4
Cross, Brandon (2011) Columbiana, OH
B-SP 54'6.5" #5
Szypka, Brad (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 54'0" #6
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 51'7.25" #7
Whitcomb, Jared (2011) Hillsdale, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #8 OH#25
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-SP 51'6" #9
King, Mike (2011) Salem, OH
B-SP 49'4" #10
Howard, Darien (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-SP 49'2.5" #11

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szypka, Brad (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-WT 64'1.75" #1
Rutherford, Jeff (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 63'2.75" #2 US#28 OH#5
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-WT 61'3.75" #3 US#40 OH#10
Aaron, Price (2011) Newark Catholic, OH
B-WT 60'3.5" #4 US#48 OH#12
Whitcomb, Jared (2011) Hillsdale, OH
B-WT 57'2.25" #5
Welliver, Jason (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-WT 56'11.5" #6
Howard, Darien (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-WT 54'11.75" #7 OH#21
Iarussi, Keary (2011) Struthers, OH
B-WT 51'9.5" #8
Satterfield, Zack (2011) Heath, OH
B-WT 50'4.75" #9 OH#33
Crawford, Travis (2011) Piketon, OH
B-WT 49'2" #10 OH#39
Blevins, Dylan (2011) Shelby, OH
B-WT 49'1.75" #11
Hill, Jeff (2011) Hubbard, OH
B-WT 48'3.75" #12
Schuck, Mike (2011) Hillsdale, OH
B-WT 47'6.75" #13 OH#42
Hoyles, Tyler (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-WT 45'2" #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:30.56 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.44 #2 US#61 OH#9
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:31.54 #3 US#65 OH#10
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:31.95 #4 US#88 OH#15
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:33.29 #5 OH#23
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:33.60 #6 OH#25
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:33.90 #7 OH#28
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x200 1:33.97 #8 OH#29
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x200 1:34.52 #9 OH#33
Boys Relay London, OH
B-4x200 1:35.08 #10 OH#38
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:35.67 #11 OH#40

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:25.35 #1
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:28.54 #2 OH#7
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x400 3:28.57 #3 OH#8
Boys Relay London, OH
B-4x400 3:29.38 #4 OH#13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 8:04.31 #1 US#64 OH#3
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x800 8:06.37 #2 US#80 OH#4
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x800 8:08.42 #3 OH#7

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.67 #1 pre US#34 OH#3
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.68 #1
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60 7.83 #2 OH#9
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-60 7.85 #2 pre OH#10
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.85 #2 pre
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.85 #3
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-60 7.86 #4
Brown, Brittini (2011) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.87 #5 OH#16
Cherry, Meghan (2011) Dunbar, OH
G-60 7.88 #4 pre OH#17
Cherry, Meghan (2011) Dunbar, OH
G-60 7.89 #6
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-60 7.92 #7 OH#21
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60 7.94 #5 pre
Brown, Brittini (2011) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.99 #6 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 25.01 #1
Cherry, Meghan (2011) Dunbar, OH
G-200 25.52 #2 US#88 OH#7
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-200 25.68 #3 OH#10
Brown, Brittini (2011) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.96 #4 OH#16
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.96 #5 OH#16
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 26.35 #6 OH#29
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-200 26.35 #7 OH#29
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 26.58 #8 OH#34
Owens, Briah (2013) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 26.97 #9

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 58.68 #1
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 58.79 #2 OH#11
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 59.17 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pusateri, Julia (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:18.71 #1 OH#3
Wise, Annie (2011) Waterloo, OH
G-800 2:21.63 #2 OH#7
Ley, Kelli (2012) Spencerville, OH
G-800 2:22.37 #3
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:22.93 #4 OH#11
Butler, Mackenzie (2013) Licking Valley, OH
G-800 2:23.21 #5 OH#13
Micham, Stephanie (2011) Maumee Valley, OH
G-800 2:23.40 #6 OH#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Sammi (2011) Crestwood, OH
G-3200 11:20.73 #1 OH#4
Tullis, Brooke (2010) Maumee, OH
G-3200 11:28.89 #2 OH#8
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 11:30.65 #3 OH#12
Taylor, Sarra (2014) London, OH
G-3200 11:37.98 #4 OH#18

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 8.76 #1 US#25 OH#1
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-60H 8.91 #2 US#43 OH#6
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 8.93 #3 US#46 OH#7
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-60H 8.95 #4
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 9.00 #1 pre
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-60H 9.04 #2 pre
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.08 #3 pre
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-60H 9.10 #4 pre
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-60H 9.11 #5 OH#10
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60H 9.16 #6 OH#11
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60H 9.19 #5 pre
Gray, Abbey (2011) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60H 9.24 #7 OH#13
Gray, Abbey (2011) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60H 9.40 #6 pre
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-60H 9.49 #7 pre
Bjelac, Jennifer (2011) Newton Falls, OH
G-60H 9.50 #8 pre OH#22

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moxley, Jordan (2011) Maplewood, OH
G-HJ 5'7.5" #1 US#22 OH#3
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Cuckler, Chanda (2011) Federal Hocking, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3 OH#14
Gerken, Emily (2011) Napoleon, OH
G-HJ 5'1" #4 OH#23
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Gasaway, Corrine (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-HJ 5'1" #6 OH#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-LJ 16'7.5" #2
Baisden, Gretchen (2011) Rittman, OH
G-LJ 16'6" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 38'0.25" #1
Vandervort, Dana (2011) Johnstown, OH
G-TJ 33'0.75" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1
Braidic, Ellie (2012) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2
Delancy, Kelly (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-PV 10'9" #3 OH#8
Jarrett, Alexa (2012) Orrville, OH
G-PV 10'9" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 47'6.75" #1
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 43'9.75" #2 US#22 OH#2
Morris, Emily (2011) Bishop Ready, OH
G-SP 41'6" #3 US#54 OH#5
Averesch, Kendra (2011) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 39'1.25" #4
Reinhart, Sylvia (2011) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 38'7.5" #5
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-SP 38'0.75" #6
Brower, Andrea (2011) Eaton, OH
G-SP 37'4" #7 OH#20
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 37'1" #8
White, Katie (2012) Heath, OH
G-SP 36'0.75" #9 OH#30
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 35'4.75" #10
Pendleton, Carly (2011) Woodmore, OH
G-SP 35'3.5" #11 OH#35
Jones, Tia (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-SP 34'9.75" #12
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 33'3" #13
Scott, Evan (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-SP 33'0.75" #14

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-WT 49'4" #1
Pendleton, Carly (2011) Woodmore, OH
G-WT 47'9.25" #2 US#23 OH#3
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-WT 44'3" #3
Elfrink, Emilie (2012) West Jefferson, OH
G-WT 43'1" #4 US#46 OH#8
Averesch, Kendra (2011) Leipsic, OH
G-WT 41'0.5" #5 US#59 OH#12
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-WT 40'2.5" #6 US#64 OH#13
Reiser, Kori (2012) Elmwood, OH
G-WT 39'4.75" #7 OH#16
Rhoads, Lauren (2012) Waverly, OH
G-WT 37'9" #8
Leppelmeier, Becca (2013) Mccomb Local, OH
G-WT 35'6.5" #9
Schuck, Stephanie (2012) Hillsdale, OH
G-WT 33'2.5" #10
Pendleton, Megan (2013) Woodmore, OH
G-WT 33'1" #11
Jones, Tia (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-WT 32'3.75" #12
Streaker, Liz (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-WT 31'0" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:42.88 #1 US#22 OH#1
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:48.76 #2 OH#15
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x200 1:49.29 #3 OH#22
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:49.55 #4
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:49.85 #5 OH#25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:04.11 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:42.85 #1 OH#3
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x800 9:53.54 #2 OH#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State