Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Huron Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-26
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Ypsilanti, MI


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-60 7.01 #1 semis US#76 OH#7
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-60 7.02 #1
Hill, John Detroit Country Day, MI
B-60 7.03 #2 US#92 MI#8
Hill, John Detroit Country Day, MI
B-60 7.04 #2 semis
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-60 7.07 #1 pre
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-60 7.10 #3 MI#15
Hill, John Detroit Country Day, MI
B-60 7.11 #2 pre
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-60 7.14 #3 semis
Allen, Maurice (2014) Mumford, MI
B-60 7.15 #4 MI#21
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-60 7.17 #3 pre
Hayes, Justice Grand Blanc, MI
B-60 7.18 #5 MI#29
Atwater, Rasheed Bridgeport, MI
B-60 7.19 #1 MI#32
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.19 #6 MI#32
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.20 #4 pre
Leavell, Jarell Mumford, MI
B-60 7.21 #4 semis MI#39
Hayes, Justice Grand Blanc, MI
B-60 7.22 #5 semis
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.22 #7 semis
Atwater, Rasheed Bridgeport, MI
B-60 7.25 #1 semis
Mcgee, Brelen Lew Wallace, IN
B-60 7.26 #2 semis IN#14
Cremeans, Michael Lumen Christi, MI
B-60 7.26 #2 MI#47
Allen, Maurice (2014) Mumford, MI
B-60 7.26 #5
Leavell, Jarell Mumford, MI
B-60 7.26 #7
Brewer, Antone (2011) Wayne, IN
B-60 7.26 #8 IN#14
Leavell, Jarrell Mumford, MI
B-60 7.27 #6 MI#51
Brewer, Antone (2011) Wayne, IN
B-60 7.27 #7 semis
Oliver, Luke Chelsea, MI
B-60 7.28 #3 MI#54
Brewer, Antone (2011) Wayne, IN
B-60 7.29 #7
Allen, Maurice (2014) Mumford, MI
B-60 7.29 #8 semis
White, Kwyvantell Lew Wallace, IN
B-60 7.31 #3 semis IN#19
Mcgee, Brelen Lew Wallace, IN
B-60 7.31 #4
Forrest, Allen Rogers, MI
B-60 7.31 #8 MI#60
Oliver, Luke Chelsea, MI
B-60 7.32 #1 pre
Atwater, Rasheed Bridgeport, MI
B-60 7.32 #2 pre
Cremeans, Michael Lumen Christi, MI
B-60 7.32 #4 semis
Hayes, Justice Grand Blanc, MI
B-60 7.32 #9 pre
Forrest, Allan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-60 7.33 #10 semis
Hardy, Payton Saline, MI
B-60 7.33 #10 pre MI#73
Oliver, Luke Chelsea, MI
B-60 7.33 #5 semis
Addison, Tyray Wayne, IN
B-60 7.33 #9 semis IN#20
Anthony, Stefan John Glenn, MI
B-60 7.34 #11 pre MI#77

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pappas, August (2011) Chelsea, MI
B-1600 4:25.63 #1 MI#9
Standiford, Alex (2011) Mattawan, MI
B-1600 4:25.98 #1
Zebrowski, Austin (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-1600 4:26.21 #2 MI#11
Sharpley, D' Angelo (2012) Marine City, MI
B-1600 4:28.37 #3 MI#14
Barnett, Andrew (2011) Saline, MI
B-1600 4:29.22 #4 MI#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Standiford, Alex (2011) Mattawan, MI
B-3200 9:34.56 #1 MI#12
Bradley, Bryce (2012) Chelsea, MI
B-3200 9:40.65 #1 MI#13
McGinn, Ian (2012) Hartland, MI
B-3200 9:42.40 #3 MI#15
Culbertson, Nicholas (2011) Dakota, MI
B-3200 9:47.43 #3 MI#20
Soter, Nick (2012) Divine Child, MI
B-3200 9:48.04 #2 MI#21
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-3200 9:49.85 #4 MI#25
Cusmano, Andrew (2011) DeLaSalle, MI
B-3200 9:54.63 #5 MI#29

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.10 #1
Foster, Kyle Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.30 #2 US#79 MI#4
Foster, Kyle Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.31 #1 semis
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.33 #2 semis
Stuk, Aaron Oxford, MI
B-60H 8.33 #3 semis MI#6
Stuk, Aaron Oxford, MI
B-60H 8.36 #3
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-60H 8.40 #4 semis OH#17
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.43 #1
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-60H 8.45 #4
Foster, Kyle Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.48 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Dartis (2011) Detroit Country Day, MI
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Robinson, Carrington (2013) Wayne, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#62 IN#5
Foster, Kyle Pioneer, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MI#7
Cline, Jesse Mattawan, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #4 MI#7
Lofton, Ervin Pioneer, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #5 MI#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Dartis (2011) Detroit Country Day, MI
B-LJ 21'10.75" #1 MI#5
Brathwaite, C.J. West Bloomfield, MI
B-LJ 21'0.25" #2 MI#13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alaniva, Nick Canton, MI
B-PV 14'0" #1 MI#7
Salisbury, Jaime Marine City, MI
B-PV 14'0" #2 MI#7
Depalma, Richard Woodhaven, MI
B-PV 14'0" #3 MI#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daranda, Louis (2013) Elsinore, CA
B-SP 51'9.5" #1 CA#7
Lee, Deshawn Marysville, MI
B-SP 50'10.5" #1 MI#12
Woolfork, Jay Franklin, MI
B-SP 48'10" #2 MI#20
Echols, Austin Brother Rice, MI
B-SP 48'3" #3 MI#23
Rodriguez, Sir Ralph Oxford, MI
B-SP 48'0.5" #4 MI#26
Darany, George Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 47'9" #5 MI#27
Brown, David Detroit Country Day, MI
B-SP 47'9" #6 MI#27

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:33.89 #1
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x200 1:35.37 #2 MI#7
Boys Relay Wayne, IN
B-4x200 1:35.78 #3 IN#25
Boys Relay Pioneer, MI
B-4x200 1:35.87 #4 MI#8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wayne, IN
B-4x400 4:09.16 #2 IN#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 8:13.40 #1 MI#2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-SMR 3:40.39 #1 MI#2
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:41.14 #2
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-SMR 3:45.93 #3 OH#1
Boys Relay Chelsea, MI
B-SMR 3:46.44 #1 MI#3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.61 #1
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.65 #1 pre
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.68 #1 semi
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.86 #2 semis MI#9
Cureton, Sydney Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60 7.88 #2 MI#15
Thomas, Brionna (2014) Wayne, IN
G-60 7.90 #3 semis IN#4
Lewis, Michala Flint Southwestern, MI
G-60 7.91 #1 semis MI#17
Lewis, Michala Flint Southwestern, MI
G-60 7.92 #1
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.93 #3
Lewis, Michala Flint Southwestern, MI
G-60 7.96 #1 pre
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-60 7.98 #2 MI#25
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.98 #2 pre
Cureton, Sydney Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60 7.98 #4
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60 9.15 #1 semis

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finn, Erin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
G-1600 5:01.38 #1 US#20 MI#5
Hoevet, Katie Pioneer, MI
G-1600 5:02.15 #2 US#27 MI#6
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-1600 5:19.42 #3 MI#17

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 9.08 #1
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 9.09 #1 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 9.15 #1 semis
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.16 #1
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.17 #1 semis
Wilson, Christal Flint Southwestern, MI
G-60H 9.37 #2 semis MI#13
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.46 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #1 MI#6
O'Leary, Ceara Divine Child, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #1 MI#7
O'Brien, Kelly Franklin, MI
G-HJ 5'1" #2 MI#12
Klein, Pia Franklin, MI
G-HJ 5'1" #3 MI#12
Richart, Samantha Saline, MI
G-HJ 5'1" #4 MI#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strasser, Caroline (2011) Divine Child, MI
G-LJ 16'9.75" #1
Schornak, Jennifer Dakota, MI
G-LJ 16'9.5" #1 MI#14
Scott, Aubrey John Glenn, MI
G-LJ 16'7.75" #2 MI#15
Lewis, Michala Flint Southwestern, MI
G-LJ 16'6.5" #2 MI#16

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesley, Tori (2011) Marine City, MI
G-PV 12'3" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-SP 42'1" #1
Proteau, Caitlin Jefferson, MI
G-SP 37'1" #1 MI#5
O'Neil, Ashley Divine Child, MI
G-SP 35'11" #2 MI#12
Everett, Emily Saline, MI
G-SP 34'0.5" #2 MI#25
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-SP 33'9" #3 MI#26

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:42.12 #1 US#15 MI#1
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x200 1:46.42 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x200 1:46.52 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x200 1:47.61 #1 MI#5
Girls Relay Chelsea, MI
G-4x200 1:48.54 #2 MI#6
Girls Relay Flint Southwestern, MI
G-4x200 1:48.57 #3 MI#7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 4:07.51 #1 MI#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Troy, MI
G-4x800 9:47.63 #1 MI#3
Girls Relay Hartland, MI
G-4x800 9:49.40 #2 MI#4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-SMR 4:19.58 #1 MI#1
Girls Relay Chelsea, MI
G-SMR 4:23.29 #1 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-SMR 4:26.84 #2 MI#3
Girls Relay Wayne, IN
G-SMR 4:27.64 #3 IN#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-DMR 12:37.68 #1 US#53 MI#1
Girls Relay Hartland, MI
G-DMR 12:40.99 #2 US#65 MI#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State