Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-02
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: U of Florida, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.26 #1 w(2.1)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.53 #2 w(2.1)
Vassor, Volvick (2012) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.70 #3 w(2.1)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.71 #4 w(3.3)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.78 #5 w(3.3)
Lewis, Malcolm (2012) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.79 #6 w(3.3)
Knauf, Benjamin (2012) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-100 10.79 #7 w(3.3)
Karondo, Douglas (2012) Lake Weir, FL
B-100 10.82 #8 FL#44 w(0.9)
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.84 #10 w(2.1)
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-100 10.84 #9 w(-0.9)
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.86 #11 w(0.9)
Hunter, Kwayne (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.90 #12 w(3.3)
Baxter, Keith (2010) Homestead, FL
B-100 10.92 #13 w(3.3)
Sumler, Tacoi (2011) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.95 #14 w(-0.9)
Hayes, Markee (2013) West Port, FL
B-100 10.99 #15 FL#77 w(-2)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:54.56 #1
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.82 #2
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:54.86 #3
Montoya, Raul (2011) Ferguson, FL
B-800 1:55.96 #4 FL#25
Rosenberg, Evan (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-800 1:56.45 #5
Sumapang, Taylor (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:56.53 #6
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:56.61 #7
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:57.31 #8
Green, Juan Paul (2012) Miami Carol City, FL
B-800 1:57.68 #9
Sapp, Maurice (2011) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:58.12 #10
Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:58.36 #11 FL#62
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:58.62 #12
Ojeda, Mario (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.09 #13
Wise, Alan (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-800 1:59.29 #14 FL#87
Cambry, Jean (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:59.30 #15
Ross, Tyler (2012) Mitchell, FL
B-800 1:59.37 #16
Baker, Isaac (2012) Newsome, FL
B-800 1:59.96 #17
Jackson, Chris (2013) Dunnellon, FL
B-800 1:59.97 #18

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:11.49 #1
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-1600 4:15.00 #2
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-1600 4:15.68 #3 FL#8
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:17.17 #4
Voyles, Wade (2011) Chapel Hill, GA
B-1600 4:17.55 #5 GA#4
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:17.64 #6
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-1600 4:17.91 #7 FL#13
Hines, John (2011) Boone, FL
B-1600 4:17.94 #8 FL#14
Chase, Whitner (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:18.46 #9 FL#15
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-1600 4:18.73 #10
Kruse, Logan (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:19.12 #11
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:19.13 #12 FL#16
Kilgore, David (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
B-1600 4:20.08 #13 FL#20
Anguish, William (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:20.35 #14
Estevez, Jose (2011) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:20.48 #15 FL#23
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:20.95 #16 FL#26

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barger, Cody (2011) North Hall, GA
B-3200 9:10.97 #1
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-3200 9:14.37 #2
Jaworski, Griffin (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:23.34 #3 FL#13
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:33.27 #4 FL#25
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-3200 9:33.69 #5
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:34.00 #6 FL#27
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:35.23 #7
Hendricks, Tim (2011) North Broward Prep, FL
B-3200 9:36.45 #8
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:37.67 #9
Eldredge, Chance (2012) Chapel Hill, GA
B-3200 9:37.99 #10 GA#18
Steible, Josh (2013) Centerville, OH
B-3200 9:38.98 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.28 #1 w(-4.5)
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.37 #2 w(-4.5)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.49 #3 w(-4.5)
Britton, Elijah (2011) Montwood, TX
B-110H 14.53 #4 w(-4.5)
Pugh, Dennis (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.69 #5 FL#26 w(0.6)
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-110H 14.70 #6 FL#27 w(0.6)
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-110H 14.74 #7 w(0.6)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.86 #8 w(-4.5)
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.88 #9 w(0)
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-110H 14.96 #10 w(0.6)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Malcom (2011) Norcross, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Miles, Tonacis (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#22
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 US#53 FL#9 w(0)
Davidson, CJ (2011) D W Daniel, SC
B-LJ 22'11.25" #2 SC#2 w(0)
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 22'9.75" #3 FL#22 w(0)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #4 w(0)
Davis, Malcom (2011) Norcross, GA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #5 GA#5 w(0)
Nelson, Tyrome (2011) Withrow, OH
B-LJ 22'2" #6 OH#11 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, CJ (2011) D W Daniel, SC
B-TJ 48'9.5" #1 US#25 SC#2 w(-2.4)
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 46'7" #2 FL#8 w(-0.1)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #3 w(-1.2)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #4 w(-2.5)
Warren, Austin (2013) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #5 FL#30 w(-1.5)
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #6 FL#33 w(0.3)
Powell, Darrell (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #7 w(0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Sumner, Eli (2013) Tiftarea Academy, GA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Galan, Edward (2011) Pinellas Park, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Jerothe, Ryan (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Polgar, Parker (2011) Countryside, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5
Canatsey, Conner (2011) Circle Christian, FL
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Hunter (2011) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 59'10" #1
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 57'5" #2
Montero, Michael (2011) Columbus, FL
B-SP 56'9" #3
Delgado, Kevin (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 55'0.75" #4
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 55'0.75" #5
McGowen, Benny (2012) Centerville, OH
B-SP 52'2.5" #6 OH#56
Mackey, Xavier (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-SP 50'11.75" #7
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 50'2.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drew, Ray (2011) Thomas County Central, GA
B-DT 192'3" #1
Horstman, Cody (2011) Vero Beach, FL
B-DT 173'10" #2 FL#10
Larrabee, Zach (2011) Sarasota, FL
B-DT 169'2" #3
Montero, Michael (2011) Columbus, FL
B-DT 166'3" #4
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-DT 161'4" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 40.68 #1 US#3 FL#2
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 41.30 #2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #3
Boys Relay West Port, FL
B-4x100 41.85 #4
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #5
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #6
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #7
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #8 FL#63
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #9
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #10
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #11
Boys Relay Santa Fe, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #12 FL#90
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 42.86 #12
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #14
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.92 #15
Boys Relay Nease, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #16
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.95 #17
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #18
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #19
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #19
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #21
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #22
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #23
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #24
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #25
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #26
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x100 43.27 #27
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #28
Boys Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #29
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #30
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #31
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #32
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.78 #33
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #34
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 43.92 #35
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #36
Boys Relay Zephyrhills, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #36

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:24.81 #1 US#2 FL#1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:27.37 #2 US#48 FL#3
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x200 1:28.07 #3 FL#4
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x200 1:28.30 #4 FL#5
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x200 1:29.35 #5 FL#9
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x200 1:29.42 #6 FL#10
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x200 1:30.00 #7
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x200 1:30.20 #8 FL#13
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x200 1:30.24 #9 FL#14
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x200 1:30.66 #10
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x200 1:30.70 #11 FL#19
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x200 1:31.00 #12 FL#22
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x200 1:31.04 #13 FL#23
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x200 1:31.21 #14 FL#27
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x200 1:31.29 #15 FL#29
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x200 1:31.34 #16 FL#32
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:31.80 #17 FL#39
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x200 1:31.89 #18
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x200 1:32.20 #19 FL#41
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x200 1:32.62 #20 FL#45
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x200 1:32.76 #21 FL#47
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x200 1:32.77 #22 FL#48
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.92 #23
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x200 1:32.94 #24 FL#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:11.49 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:11.49 #2 US#2 FL#2
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:19.35 #3
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:20.13 #4
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:21.75 #5
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x400 3:22.22 #6 FL#36
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:22.59 #7
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:23.26 #8
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:23.48 #9
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x400 3:23.67 #10
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:23.97 #11
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:24.35 #12
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x400 3:24.44 #13
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:24.70 #14
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x400 3:24.84 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 7:51.71 #1
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 7:52.82 #2 FL#4
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 7:56.30 #3
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:57.82 #4
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:00.72 #5 FL#20
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:02.71 #6
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x800 8:04.88 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.29 #1 w(-0.6)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.55 #2 w(-0.6)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.67 #3 w(-0.6)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.02 #4 w(2)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.02 #5 w(-0.6)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 12.06 #6 w(0.6)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.08 #7 w(2)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.08 #8 w(-0.6)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.13 #9 w(2)
Mcknight, Keara (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.27 #10 w(2.7)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.29 #11 w(-0.6)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.33 #12 w(2)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.33 #13 w(-0.6)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.33 #14 w(2.4)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.35 #15 w(-0.6)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.38 #16 w(0.3)
Jackson, Camree (2011) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.38 #17 w(0.3)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.38 #18 FL#47 w(0.3)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.43 #19 w(2.4)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.45 #20 w(2)
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.50 #21 w(2.7)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-800 2:16.43 #1 FL#15
Brooks, Amber (2011) Middleton, ID
G-800 2:18.05 #2 ID#6
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:18.85 #3
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:18.93 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:52.05 #1 US#33 FL#1
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 4:52.39 #2 US#36 FL#2
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1600 4:55.84 #3
Vandegrift, Grace (2010) Durant, FL
G-1600 5:00.22 #4 FL#14
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-1600 5:03.23 #5
Williams, Kelli (2011) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:03.36 #6
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-1600 5:06.09 #7 FL#23
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:06.91 #8
Soderstrom, Kira (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:07.07 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-3200 10:36.97 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:43.17 #2 US#80 FL#4
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 10:46.59 #3
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 10:47.64 #4 FL#5
Thomas, Grace (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-3200 10:58.83 #5 FL#12
Haughey, Sinead (2011) D W Daniel, SC
G-3200 10:59.37 #6 SC#2
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:06.66 #7
Ristow, Teresa (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 11:09.86 #8 FL#23
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:17.27 #9
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:21.48 #10
Hooper, Laura Beth (2011) Norcross, GA
G-3200 11:22.36 #11 GA#13
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:23.94 #12
Dawson, Elizabeth (2014) D W Daniel, SC
G-3200 11:24.71 #13 SC#5
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:24.74 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Monti (2012) Campbell, GA
G-100H 14.64 #1 w(-1)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.69 #2 FL#19 w(0.7)
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 w(-1.2)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.82 #4 w(-1.2)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.90 #5 w(-1.2)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 15.00 #6 w(-1.2)
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.04 #7 w(0.7)
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 15.07 #8 w(0.7)
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.09 #9 w(-1.2)
Richburg, Keisha (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.19 #10 w(-1.2)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.20 #11 w(-1.2)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 15.23 #12 w(-1.2)
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-100H 15.25 #13 w(-1)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Skyler (2011) Withrow, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#39 OH#4
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-LJ 18'2" #1 w(-0.7)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'1.75" #2 w(0.2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'1.5" #3 w(0.1)
Watts, Jasmine (2011) Carmel, IN
G-LJ 17'11.75" #4 IN#3 w(1.6)
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #5 w(0.7)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #6 w(1.9)
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #7 w(1.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #7 w(-1.1)
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'3.25" #9 FL#37 w(-1.2)
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #10 w(1.2)
Willis, Monti (2012) Campbell, GA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #10 GA#7 w(1.3)
Taylor, Chantia (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #12 w(-0.2)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #13 w(-0.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 39'2.5" #1 US#45 FL#2 w(-1.9)
Clark, Tatianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'10.25" #2 US#59 FL#4 w(-0.5)
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 38'6.75" #3 w(0)
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'11.75" #4 FL#16 w(-0.4)
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-TJ 36'9.5" #5 w(-0.3)
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'7.25" #6 FL#20 w(0.5)
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 36'7.25" #7 FL#20 w(0.3)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #8 FL#31 w(-0.9)
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #9 w(-1.5)
Gabor, Anastasi (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 35'7.25" #10 FL#34 w(-0.8)
Bivens, Briana (2011) Crystal River, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #11 w(-1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 12'1" #1
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, D'Monami (2012) Withrow, OH
G-SP 42'11.75" #1
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'7.75" #2
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'9.25" #3
Samuels, Gabby (2011) Menendez, FL
G-SP 38'8.25" #4
Brumley, Lauren (2011) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 38'6" #5
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 37'9.5" #6 FL#33
Reiman, Tori (2012) Providence, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #7
Patterson, Reshaun (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 35'11.25" #8
Jenkins, Jalai (2012) Santa Fe, FL
G-SP 35'1" #9 FL#89

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 130'5" #1
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 130'1" #2
Medina, Christina (2011) Westminster Academy, FL
G-DT 120'0" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 45.68 #1 US#3 FL#2
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 45.72 #2
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 46.59 #3
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.39 #4
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 48.31 #5 FL#18
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 48.31 #6
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #7
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 48.72 #8
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #9
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #10
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #11
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 49.72 #12
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.75 #13 FL#66
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #14
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.82 #15
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x200 1:37.47 #1 US#7 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:40.30 #2 US#46 FL#2
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x200 1:41.17 #3 US#71 FL#3
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x200 1:42.10 #4 FL#4
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x200 1:43.47 #5 FL#5
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:43.47 #6
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x200 1:43.75 #7 FL#6
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:43.76 #8 FL#7
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x200 1:44.38 #9 FL#8
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x200 1:44.90 #10 FL#11
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x200 1:45.66 #11 FL#14
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x200 1:45.98 #12
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x200 1:46.06 #13 FL#17
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x200 1:46.79 #14 FL#18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:47.77 #1 US#22 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:48.72 #2
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:53.12 #3 FL#6
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:54.24 #4
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:55.10 #5
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:55.84 #6
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 3:56.65 #7
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:57.52 #8
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 3:57.97 #9
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 3:58.83 #10
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x400 3:58.88 #11
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 3:59.20 #12 FL#24
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:59.27 #13
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 4:01.53 #14
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:03.41 #15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:27.68 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:32.13 #2
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:36.65 #3
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:39.75 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State