Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Saxon Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-09
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Schaumburg, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Tevin (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-100 11.14 #1 pre NWI
Kwasniewski, Kyle Glenbrook South, IL
B-100 11.17 #1 NWI
Francis, Tevin (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-100 11.31 #2 NWI
Lang, Brandon (2011) Oswego, IL
B-100 11.31 #4 pre NWI
Kwasniewski, Kyle Glenbrook South, IL
B-100 11.35 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Brandon (2011) Oswego, IL
B-200 22.75 #1 pre NWI
Lang, Brandon (2011) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.10 #1 NWI
Francis, Tevin (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-200 23.20 #2 pre NWI
Roberts, Jayme (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-200 23.39 #2 NWI
Roberts, Jayme (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-200 23.40 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bender, Jacob (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.11 #1
Salahuddin, James (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-400 50.60 #2
Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-400 51.76 #3
Hopkins, Tevin (2012) Minooka Community, IL
B-400 51.89 #4
Ameri, Austin (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-400 51.96 #5
Nissen, Nick (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-400 52.02 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filipczak, Michal (2012) Maine South, IL
B-800 1:56.15 #1
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 1:57.48 #2 IL#55
Bahret, Danny (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 1:58.62 #3 IL#99
Pembrook, Eric (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 2:00.63 #4
Lowry, Adam (2012) Oswego, IL
B-800 2:01.70 #5
Brant, Joe (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 2:01.73 #6
Hernandez, Jacob (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:02.88 #7
Santillo, Joey (2013) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 2:03.34 #8
Gallis, Ben Schaumburg, IL
B-800 2:03.46 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAsey, Joe (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-1600 4:17.14 #1 IL#15
Eckhart, David (2011) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:17.90 #2
Prizy, Connor (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:25.18 #3 IL#77
Soltys, Taylor (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:26.00 #4 IL#86
Ferguson, Josh (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:26.16 #5 IL#93
Sweich, Pat (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:29.80 #6
Wilkins, Mitch (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-1600 4:32.41 #7
Beck, Caleb (2013) Oswego, IL
B-1600 4:35.42 #8
Meka, Alekh (2013) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:39.29 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derrick, Mark (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:28.51 #1
DiVerde, Marc (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 9:34.90 #2
Kingsbury, Zack (2012) Oswego, IL
B-3200 9:35.26 #3
Wilkins, Mitch (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 9:40.40 #4
Groeber, David (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3200 9:41.99 #5
Anderson, Tyler (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:42.20 #6
Morrison, Travis (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:51.88 #7
Eckhart, Zach (2012) Maine South, IL
B-3200 9:53.83 #8
Vaccaro, Jon (2013) Maine South, IL
B-3200 9:54.25 #9
Beck, Caleb (2013) Oswego, IL
B-3200 9:55.73 #10
Cowlin, Joe (2013) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 9:56.15 #1
Antonson, Josh (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 10:03.84 #11
Barajas, Juan (2013) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 10:05.03 #2
O'Connor, Brendan (2013) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 10:14.91 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-110H 15.03 #1 NWI
Little, Shepard (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-110H 15.05 #2 NWI
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-110H 15.31 #1 pre NWI
Little, Shepard (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-110H 15.35 #2 pre NWI
Shipp, Gus (2012) Glenbrook South, IL
B-110H 15.37 #3 pre NWI
Shipp, Gus (2012) Glenbrook South, IL
B-110H 15.49 #3 NWI
Lentz, Dan (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-110H 15.54 #4 NWI
Campbell, Joe (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-110H 15.84 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kress, Chris Bloom Township, IL
B-300H 40.26 #1
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-300H 40.50 #2
Little, Shepard (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-300H 40.69 #3
Azzaro, Mike (2011) Maine South, IL
B-300H 41.98 #4
Lentz, Dan (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-300H 42.44 #5
Hood, Marsean (2012) Glenbrook South, IL
B-300H 42.47 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Limberg, Lucas (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Eikum, C.J. (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Shipp, Gus (2012) Glenbrook South, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strickland, John (2011) Glenbrook South, IL
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI
Mitchell, Markieze (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-LJ 20'11" #2 NWI
Mellijor, Marcelo (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Amare (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wisneiwski, Nick (2011) Maine South, IL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Terenzio, Andrew (2011) Maine South, IL
B-PV 13'6" #2 IL#60
Selep, Andy (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Pegarsch, Dan (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-PV 13'0" #4 IL#98
Riley, Stephan (2011) Bloom Township, IL
B-PV 13'0" #5 IL#98
Prescher, Chad (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 58'6" #1
Colletti, Frank (2011) Maine South, IL
B-SP 52'7" #2 IL#51
Kittridge, Riley (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 50'2" #1
Bearden, Jamaal (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 49'8" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 179'0" #1
Bearden, Jamaal (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 146'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 43.31 #1
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x100 43.32 #2
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.91 #3
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x100 44.01 #4
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x100 44.77 #5
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 44.96 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x200 1:32.02 #1
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:32.08 #2
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:32.12 #3
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x200 1:32.49 #4
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:32.61 #5
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:33.30 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x400 3:22.68 #1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:23.31 #2
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:27.27 #3
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x400 3:28.87 #4
Boys Relay Glenbrook South, IL
B-4x400 3:33.03 #5
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:33.34 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 8:07.10 #1
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x800 8:12.14 #2
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x800 8:24.80 #3
Boys Relay Glenbrook South, IL
B-4x800 8:27.67 #4
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:36.93 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State