Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bill Barry Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-09
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Tallmadge, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Noah Tallmadge, OH
B-100 11.32 #1 NWI
Murphy, Mark Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-100 11.33 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 21.92 #1 NWI
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 23.17 #1 pre NWI
Murphy, Mark Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-200 23.18 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Noah Tallmadge, OH
B-400 52.12 #1
Cale, Bill (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-400 52.30 #2 OH#99

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swords, Jacob (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:57.49 #1
Poholski, Sean (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:59.58 #2
McKnight, Connor (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 2:03.22 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKnight, Connor (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:34.02 #1
Zupan, Dan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:35.19 #2
Davis, Zach Highland, OH
B-1600 4:35.72 #3 OH#59
Stoddard, Eric (2011) Rocky River, OH
B-1600 4:39.06 #4 OH#85

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howkins, Tony (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:45.86 #1
Krakora, Matt (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:54.77 #2 OH#63
Zupan, Dan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-3200 9:59.54 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 13.86 #1 NWI
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre NWI
Tywon, Kyle (2011) Tallmadge, OH
B-110H 14.96 #3 NWI
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI
Tywon, Kyle (2011) Tallmadge, OH
B-110H 15.11 #3 pre NWI
Lelonis, Nate (2011) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-110H 15.53 #4 NWI
Lelonis, Nate (2011) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-110H 15.75 #4 pre NWI
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 15.93 #5 pre NWI
Smierciak, Zach Aurora, OH
B-110H 15.95 #6 pre NWI
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 16.00 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.05 #1
Lelonis, Nate (2011) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-300H 41.35 #2
Tywon, Kyle (2011) Tallmadge, OH
B-300H 41.38 #3
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 42.57 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tywon, Kyle (2011) Tallmadge, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#47
Jones, Mike Rocky River, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2 OH#76
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-HJ 6'0" #3 OH#92
Conte, Antonio (2014) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-HJ 6'0" #4 OH#92

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhoads, Calvin Highland, OH
B-PV 12'6" #1 OH#61

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redmond, Adam Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-SP 48'5" #1 pre
Redmond, Adam Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-SP 48'5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x200 1:34.68 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tallmadge, OH
B-4x400 3:33.50 #1 OH#75

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 8:11.72 #1
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 8:24.70 #2 OH#49
Boys Relay Lake, OH
B-4x800 8:37.67 #3 OH#78
Boys Relay Aurora, OH
B-4x800 8:39.13 #4 OH#82

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oprian, Karli (2012) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-100 12.90 #1 pre NWI
Oprian, Karli (2012) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-100 12.92 #1 NWI
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-100 12.98 #2 pre NWI
Payne, Kennedy Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-100 13.08 #2 NWI
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-100 13.12 #3 NWI
Payne, Kennedy Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-100 13.17 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oprian, Karli (2012) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-200 26.69 #1 NWI
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-200 27.04 #1 pre NWI
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-200 27.09 #2 NWI
Ransome, Monique Firestone, OH
G-200 27.11 #2 pre NWI
Oprian, Karli (2012) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-200 27.12 #3 pre NWI
Ransome, Monique Firestone, OH
G-200 27.22 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-400 1:01.57 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:19.60 #1
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:24.18 #2
Connelly, Madi (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:24.41 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arnone, Marie (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-1600 5:11.95 #1
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-1600 5:17.34 #2
McDonough, Maddy (2012) Rocky River, OH
G-1600 5:24.21 #3 OH#43
Connelly, Madi (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-1600 5:28.12 #4 OH#52
Meek, Sarah (2012) Firestone, OH
G-1600 5:36.91 #5 OH#89
Sollenberger, Amanda (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-1600 5:39.78 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bierut, Elyse (2012) Rocky River, OH
G-3200 11:23.34 #1
Mion, Anna (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-3200 11:35.89 #2 OH#48
Rossetti, Marissa (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-3200 11:38.57 #3 OH#49
Koza, Jaclyn Tallmadge, OH
G-3200 11:40.09 #4 OH#51
Eversman, Anna Rocky River, OH
G-3200 11:46.80 #5 OH#60
Meek, Sarah (2012) Firestone, OH
G-3200 12:09.07 #6 OH#89
Tweedie, Laura (2014) Lake, OH
G-3200 12:11.42 #7 OH#93

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Kaycee (2013) Tallmadge, OH
G-300H 48.74 #1
Laury, Chelsea (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 48.87 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Gasaway, Corrine (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2 OH#50
Koval, Rebecca (2013) Highland, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Steffas, Karissa (2012) Highland, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goepfert, Jessica Rocky River, OH
G-PV 9'9" #1 OH#45

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pitz, Megan (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-SP 34'11" #1
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 34'5" #2
Pitz, Megan (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-SP 34'2.5" #1 pre
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 33'9.5" #2 pre

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake, OH
G-4x100 52.66 #1 OH#91

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:50.37 #1
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x200 1:51.94 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:13.00 #1
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x400 4:16.00 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:45.19 #1
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:48.76 #2
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 10:27.68 #3 OH#83


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State