Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Volunteer Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-23
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Knoxville, TN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-100 10.22 #1 w(3.2)
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-100 10.29 #1 pre w(3.6)
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.55 #2 w(3.2)
Scruggs, Justin (2012) Stratford, TN
B-100 10.67 #3 w(3.2)
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.68 #2 pre w(2.8)
Scruggs, Justin (2012) Stratford, TN
B-100 10.71 #3 pre w(3)
Fears-Perez, Taino (2011) Farragut, TN
B-100 10.76 #4 w(3.2)
Shelton, Demetrius (2011) Oakland, TN
B-100 10.78 #4 pre w(2.8)
Brooksbank, Cody (2012) Christian Academy, TN
B-100 10.78 #4 pre w(3)
Brooksbank, Cody (2012) Christian Academy, TN
B-100 10.84 #5 w(3.2)
Hundley, Jamal Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-100 10.85 #6 w(3.2)
Shelton, Ben (2011) North Buncombe, NC
B-100 10.86 #7 w(3.2)
Shelton, Ben (2011) North Buncombe, NC
B-100 10.87 #6 pre w(2.8)
Hundley, Jamal Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-100 10.88 #7 pre w(2.8)
Fears-Perez, Taino (2011) Farragut, TN
B-100 10.89 #8 pre w(2.3)
Goins, Anthony (2011) Jefferson County, TN
B-100 10.97 #9 pre w(2.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-200 20.93 #1 w(1.7)
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-200 21.23 #1 pre w(4)
Anderson, Tyler (2011) Hillsboro, TN
B-200 21.49 #2 US#76 TN#1 w(1.7)
Anderson, Tyler (2011) Hillsboro, TN
B-200 21.72 #2 pre w(3.7)
Fears-Perez, Taino (2011) Farragut, TN
B-200 22.01 #3 TN#6 w(1.7)
Scruggs, Justin (2012) Stratford, TN
B-200 22.05 #4 TN#8 w(1.7)
Leverett, Jabrie (2011) Tyner Academy, TN
B-200 22.14 #5 TN#13 w(1.7)
Newring, Justin (2011) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-200 22.16 #6 TN#15 w(1.7)
Brooksbank, Cody (2012) Christian Academy, TN
B-200 22.18 #3 pre w(2.4)
Fears-Perez, Taino (2011) Farragut, TN
B-200 22.21 #4 pre w(2.2)
Leverett, Jabrie (2011) Tyner Academy, TN
B-200 22.27 #5 pre w(1.9)
Scruggs, Justin (2012) Stratford, TN
B-200 22.29 #6 pre w(2)
Newring, Justin (2011) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-200 22.30 #7 pre w(5)
Shelton, Ben (2011) North Buncombe, NC
B-200 22.34 #8 pre NC#31 w(1.9)
Alexander, Travon (2011) John Overton Comprehensive, TN
B-200 22.43 #9 pre w(2.2)
Pippin, Brett (2012) Sevier County, TN
B-200 22.50 #10 pre w(2.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Stefon Bearden, TN
B-400 49.29 #1 TN#8
Leverett, Jabrie (2011) Tyner Academy, TN
B-400 49.38 #2 TN#11
Newring, Justin (2011) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-400 49.55 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Idziak, Michael (2012) Fork Union Military, VA
B-800 1:56.46 #1
Carter, George (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-800 1:58.15 #2
Larson, Jordan (2011) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-800 1:59.06 #3
Earles, Cody (2012) Blacksburg, VA
B-800 1:59.59 #4 VA#82
Harris, Drew (2011) Rossview, TN
B-800 1:59.87 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Cody (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-1600 4:18.83 #1
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-1600 4:19.09 #2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Cody (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-Mile 4:20.12 #1
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-Mile 4:20.48 #2 TN#3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-3200 9:13.86 #1 TN#1
Skrabacz, Jarred (2011) South Warren, KY
B-3200 9:14.18 #2 KY#1
Koerwitz, Braedon (2011) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-3200 9:24.33 #3
Carter, George (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-3200 9:25.43 #4
Stuart, Paul (2012) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:25.55 #5
Howard, Kris (2012) Independence, TN
B-3200 9:25.96 #6 TN#6
Winchester, Skyler (2014) Bearden, TN
B-3200 9:33.80 #7
Rains, Cole (2011) T C Roberson, NC
B-3200 9:37.06 #8 NC#21
Link, Zach (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-3200 9:37.51 #9 VA#33

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-2Mile 9:16.72 #1 US#27 TN#1
Skrabacz, Jarred (2011) South Warren, KY
B-2Mile 9:17.10 #2 US#28 KY#1
Koerwitz, Braedon (2011) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-2Mile 9:26.90 #3 NC#2
Carter, George (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-2Mile 9:28.16 #4 VA#9
Stuart, Paul (2012) Brentwood, TN
B-2Mile 9:28.42 #5 TN#2
Howard, Kris (2012) Independence, TN
B-2Mile 9:28.76 #6 TN#3
Winchester, Skyler (2014) Bearden, TN
B-2Mile 9:37.87 #7 TN#4
Rains, Cole (2011) T C Roberson, NC
B-2Mile 9:40.14 #8 NC#4
Link, Zach (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-2Mile 9:40.62 #9 VA#14
Thompson, Conner (2013) Oakland, TN
B-2Mile 9:43.55 #10 TN#5
Barudin, Matt (2012) Brookwood, GA
B-2Mile 9:43.78 #11 GA#7

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noe, Jordan (2012) Morristown West, TN
B-ST2K 6:17.15 #1 TN#1
Hatfield, Connor (2011) Morristown West, TN
B-ST2K 6:19.73 #2 TN#2
Locascio, Frank (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-ST2K 6:23.65 #3 VA#1
Schumacher, Ryan McCallie, TN
B-ST2K 6:27.34 #4 TN#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forbes, Charlie (2013) Mountain Brook, AL
B-110H 14.22 #1 w(3.6)
Robinson, Josh (2011) Red Bank, TN
B-110H 14.52 #2 w(3.6)
Beaty, Paul (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.54 #3 w(3.6)
Beaty, Paul (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.68 #1 pre w(2.7)
Forbes, Charlie (2013) Mountain Brook, AL
B-110H 14.72 #2 pre w(2.3)
Smith, William (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.78 #4 w(3.6)
Isang, Iman (2012) McCallie, TN
B-110H 14.79 #5 w(3.6)
Robinson, Josh (2011) Red Bank, TN
B-110H 14.80 #3 pre w(1.1)
Johnson, Marcus (2011) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.81 #6 w(3.6)
Isang, Iman (2012) McCallie, TN
B-110H 14.96 #4 pre w(2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Josh (2011) Red Bank, TN
B-300H 39.92 #2 TN#12
Daugherty, Daniel (2012) Mcgavock, TN
B-300H 40.11 #3
Barton, Sam (2013) Volunteer, TN
B-300H 40.28 #4
Houston, Justin (2012) Bradley Central, TN
B-300H 40.34 #5
Foster, Eric (2012) Briarcrest Christian, TN
B-300H 40.79 #6
Goldston, Rue (2012) Bradley Central, TN
B-300H 40.91 #7 TN#25
Crompton, Coren Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-300H 41.26 #8
Dove, Ross (2012) Blacksburg, VA
B-300H 41.27 #9
Johnson, Matt (2013) A C Reynolds, NC
B-300H 41.30 #10
Dobbins, Henry (2011) Stratford, TN
B-300H 41.33 #11
Sloss, Deante Mcgavock, TN
B-300H 41.77 #12 TN#43
Eaton, Tyrell (2012) Lee-Davis, VA
B-300H 41.85 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halsel, Donavan (2012) Warren Central, KY
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Johnson, Lamont (2011) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Brown, Kody (2011) Oakland, TN
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Hale, Keenan (2011) McCallie, TN
B-HJ 6'5" #3 TN#7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tyler (2011) Hillsboro, TN
B-LJ 24'0.25" #1 w(1.9)
Mann, Chris Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-LJ 23'3.5" #2 w(2.5)
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-LJ 23'0.25" #3 w(2.6)
Hartmann, Max (2011) Asheville Christian, NC
B-LJ 22'9.25" #4 w(3.8)
Wyatt, Caleb (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #5 w(3.6)
Henderson, Ty (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-LJ 22'5" #6 w(2.5)
Dooley, Josh (2012) Mason, OH
B-LJ 22'2.75" #7 OH#10 w(1.9)
Mccarter, Logan (2013) Sevier County, TN
B-LJ 22'0.25" #8 TN#5 w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tyler (2011) Hillsboro, TN
B-TJ 47'2" #1 w(1.1)
Shuler, Johnathan (2011) Stratford, TN
B-TJ 46'0" #2 w(2.8)
Hartmann, Max (2011) Asheville Christian, NC
B-TJ 44'10.75" #3 NC#13 w(0.5)
Henderson, Ty (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4 TN#2 w(1.1)
Stovall, James (2012) Bradley Central, TN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #5 TN#3 w(1.7)
Demarcus, John Maryville, TN
B-TJ 43'9.25" #6 TN#4 w(1)
Okeyo, Obiero (2012) Fork Union Military, VA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #7 VA#30 w(1.9)
Snell, Zack (2012) Christiansburg, VA
B-TJ 43'6.25" #8 w(2.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abernethy, Taylor (2011) Summerville, SC
B-PV 14'6" #1
Tabor, Sam (2011) Evangelical Christian, TN
B-PV 14'6" #2 TN#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuck, Wes (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-SP 56'2.75" #1
Mitchell, Lyndell (2011) Christian Brothers, TN
B-SP 54'1.75" #2 TN#4
Green, Demetrius (2011) Knoxville West, TN
B-SP 53'9.75" #3
Murphy, Matt Christian Brothers, TN
B-SP 53'5.75" #4 TN#6
Provins, Rusty (2014) Cumberland Gap, TN
B-SP 53'1.25" #5 TN#7
Munn, Johnathan (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-SP 51'2.5" #6 VA#30
Strong, Cecil (2011) West Ashley, SC
B-SP 50'11.5" #7 SC#10
Woodley, Andrew (2011) Christian Brothers, TN
B-SP 50'11" #8
Harris, Marvin West Ashley, SC
B-SP 50'2.75" #9 SC#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clavette, Courtland (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-DT 182'10" #1
Staten, Aaron (2012) Lavergne, TN
B-DT 164'0" #2

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cameron (2012) Ravenwood, TN
B-HT 177'10" #1 US#36 TN#1
Huffman, Nikolas (2013) Virginia, VA
B-HT 166'3" #2 VA#2
Pressley, Logan (2012) North Buncombe, NC
B-HT 164'7" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, TN
B-4x100 43.01 #1
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x100 43.02 #2
Boys Relay Oakland, TN
B-4x100 43.02 #3
Boys Relay Stratford Comprehensive, TN
B-4x100 43.13 #4 TN#20
Boys Relay Webb School, TN
B-4x100 43.43 #5
Boys Relay Sevier County, TN
B-4x100 43.61 #6
Boys Relay West Ashley, SC
B-4x100 43.74 #7
Boys Relay Austin East /Magnet, TN
B-4x100 43.77 #8
Boys Relay Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
B-4x100 43.80 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x200 1:29.66 #1 SC#1
Boys Relay Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
B-4x200 1:29.68 #2 TN#11
Boys Relay Bradley Central, TN
B-4x200 1:30.38 #3
Boys Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-4x200 1:30.67 #4
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:31.48 #5
Boys Relay Austin East /Magnet, TN
B-4x200 1:31.62 #6
Boys Relay Maryville, TN
B-4x200 1:32.02 #7
Boys Relay John Overton Comprehensive, TN
B-4x200 1:32.43 #8
Boys Relay Stratford Comprehensive, TN
B-4x200 1:32.45 #9
Boys Relay Shroder, OH
B-4x200 1:32.76 #10
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x200 1:32.78 #11 TN#53

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-4x400 3:22.44 #1 AL#4
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x400 3:24.61 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x800 7:58.76 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-DMR 10:27.06 #1 US#50 TN#1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-DMR 10:38.78 #2 OH#5
Boys Relay Lee-Davis, VA
B-DMR 10:45.50 #3 VA#3
Boys Relay Mountain Brook, AL
B-DMR 10:45.64 #4 AL#1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-100 11.70 #1 w(3.8)
Yarnell, Emily (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-100 11.78 #2 w(3.8)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-100 11.79 #1 pre w(2)
Yarnell, Emily (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-100 11.94 #2 pre w(2.7)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Providence, NC
G-100 11.95 #3 w(3.8)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Providence, NC
G-100 12.02 #3 pre NC#7 w(1.3)
Carr, Alyn (2013) Blacksburg, VA
G-100 12.20 #4 w(3.8)
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-100 12.25 #4 pre w(2.1)
Rimpsey, Victoria Oxford, AL
G-100 12.29 #5 pre w(3.4)
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-100 12.30 #5 w(3.8)
Carr, Alyn (2013) Blacksburg, VA
G-100 12.32 #6 pre w(1.3)
Hundley, Tamara (2013) Knoxville West, TN
G-100 12.42 #7 pre TN#10 w(1.3)
Hunter, Sarah (2011) Mason, OH
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(3.9)
Dandy, Amber (2011) Red Bank, TN
G-100 12.47 #9 pre w(3.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarnell, Emily (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-200 23.85 #1 US#15 TN#1 w(1.7)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-200 23.99 #2 US#23 TN#2 w(1.7)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Providence, NC
G-200 24.10 #3 US#34 NC#1 w(1.7)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-200 24.15 #1 pre w(4.3)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Providence, NC
G-200 24.26 #2 pre w(4)
Bellamy, Marissa (2012) Bunn, NC
G-200 24.39 #3 pre w(4)
Bellamy, Marissa (2012) Bunn, NC
G-200 24.70 #4 w(1.7)
Yarnell, Emily (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-200 24.71 #4 pre w(4)
Robinson, Nugeilla (2013) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-200 24.78 #5 TN#5 w(1.7)
Robinson, Nugeilla (2013) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-200 24.95 #5 pre w(3.1)
Petree, Julia (2011) Maryville, TN
G-200 24.95 #6 TN#6 w(1.7)
Petree, Julia (2011) Maryville, TN
G-200 25.20 #6 pre w(4)
Sanderson, Nykelia (2012) West Ashley, SC
G-200 25.83 #7 pre w(2.1)
Whiteside, Ari T C Roberson, NC
G-200 25.90 #8 pre w(4)
Whiteside, Ari T C Roberson, NC
G-200 25.93 #7 NC#34 w(1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellamy, Marissa (2012) Bunn, NC
G-400 55.51 #1
Petree, Julia (2011) Maryville, TN
G-400 56.84 #2
Bellamy, Marissa (2012) Bunn, NC
G-400 57.52 #1 pre
Davis, Emily (2012) Oakland, TN
G-400 57.79 #3
Famble, Alayna (2012) Heritage, GA
G-400 58.39 #2 pre
Petree, Julia (2011) Maryville, TN
G-400 58.77 #3 pre
Wiles, Kendell (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-400 58.83 #4
Wiles, Kendell (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-400 58.85 #4 pre
Lansden, Destinee (2013) Girls Prep, TN
G-400 58.99 #5 pre
Profit, Sage (2012) North Buncombe, NC
G-400 59.41 #6 pre
Pickel, Madison (2012) Sevier County, TN
G-400 59.65 #7 pre
Davis, Emily (2012) Oakland, TN
G-400 59.99 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Hannah (2012) Blacksburg, VA
G-800 2:12.59 #1
Horton, Jahnell (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-800 2:15.08 #2
Lyle, Veronica (2014) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
G-800 2:15.38 #3
Stover, Rebecca (2012) Bearden, TN
G-800 2:17.94 #4
Cook, Caroline (2014) St. Agnes, TN
G-800 2:18.62 #5
Westbrook, Tiel (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-800 2:19.12 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joanna (2011) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-1600 5:02.12 #1
Delozier, Sarah (2011) Ensworth, TN
G-1600 5:03.24 #2 TN#2
Stover, Rebecca (2012) Bearden, TN
G-1600 5:03.66 #3 TN#3
Eason, Ann (2011) Sayre School, KY
G-1600 5:03.90 #4
Nobert, Kacey (2011) St. Agnes, TN
G-1600 5:04.70 #5 TN#4
Gordon, Brooke (2013) T C Roberson, NC
G-1600 5:06.93 #6

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joanna (2011) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-Mile 5:03.66 #1 TN#1
Delozier, Sarah (2011) Ensworth, TN
G-Mile 5:04.89 #2
Stover, Rebecca (2012) Bearden, TN
G-Mile 5:05.39 #3 TN#3
Eason, Ann (2011) Sayre School, KY
G-Mile 5:05.65 #4
Nobert, Kacey (2011) St. Agnes, TN
G-Mile 5:06.48 #5 TN#4
Gordon, Brooke (2013) T C Roberson, NC
G-Mile 5:08.65 #6 NC#5
Eddington, Dianna (2011) Central, TN
G-Mile 5:09.98 #7 TN#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joanna (2011) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-3200 10:42.31 #1
Godfrey, Tenley (2011) Baylor, TN
G-3200 11:02.66 #2 TN#3
Nobert, Kacey (2011) St. Agnes, TN
G-3200 11:05.02 #3 TN#4
Denton, Hannah (2013) Dickson County, TN
G-3200 11:08.18 #4 TN#5
Eddington, Dianna (2011) Central, TN
G-3200 11:19.47 #5 TN#10

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joanna (2011) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-2Mile 10:45.62 #1 US#17 TN#1
Godfrey, Tenley (2011) Baylor, TN
G-2Mile 11:06.50 #2 TN#2
Nobert, Kacey (2011) St. Agnes, TN
G-2Mile 11:09.03 #3 TN#3
Denton, Hannah (2013) Dickson County, TN
G-2Mile 11:11.84 #4
Eddington, Dianna (2011) Central, TN
G-2Mile 11:22.80 #5 TN#5

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thornburg, Whitney (2011) Asheville Christian, NC
G-ST2K 7:23.75 #1 US#58 NC#1
Klein, Megan (2011) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
G-ST2K 7:24.01 #2 US#60 KY#1
Dorrell, Sarah (2011) Blacksburg, VA
G-ST2K 7:34.02 #3 VA#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-100H 13.45 #1 w(2.3)
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-100H 13.92 #1 pre w(1)
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-100H 14.38 #2 w(2.3)
Delaney, Shantyra (2013) Knoxville West, TN
G-100H 14.41 #2 pre US#95 TN#2 w(1)
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-100H 14.80 #3 pre w(1.8)
Butler, Margorie (2012) Webb School, TN
G-100H 14.96 #3 w(2.3)
Robinson, Dejsa Heritage, GA
G-100H 15.12 #4 w(2.3)
Butler, Margorie (2012) Webb School, TN
G-100H 15.13 #4 pre w(1.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-300H 43.00 #1
Butler, Margorie (2012) Webb School, TN
G-300H 43.88 #2 TN#2
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-300H 44.27 #3
Coleman, Elizabeth (2012) Mountain Brook, AL
G-300H 44.91 #4 AL#2
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-300H 45.01 #5
Treasure, Maddie (2011) Knoxville West, TN
G-300H 45.88 #6
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 46.19 #7
Snodgrass, Lindsey (2011) Claiborne County, TN
G-300H 46.66 #8
Turnley, Elizabeth (2011) Mountain Brook, AL
G-300H 47.33 #9 AL#13
Champion, Erin (2011) Clinton, TN
G-300H 47.47 #10 TN#24
Rupe, Sydney (2011) Baylor, TN
G-300H 47.60 #11
Chapman, Kristin (2012) Campbell County Comprehensive, TN
G-300H 47.64 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendell (2013) Kell, GA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Chapman, Kristin (2012) Campbell County Comprehensive, TN
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Dill, Abbie (2011) Baylor, TN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 TN#7
Burchfield, Shelbie (2011) Morristown West, TN
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dandy, Amber (2011) Red Bank, TN
G-LJ 18'7" #1 TN#1 w(1.3)
Omahen, Emily St Ann,
G-LJ 17'4" #2 #1 w(1.3)
Hunter, Sarah (2011) Mason, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 w(2.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warm, Sally (2011) Baylor, TN
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 TN#4 w(1.3)
Christy, Kiana (2012) Harding Academy, TN
G-TJ 35'1.75" #2 TN#9 w(1.6)
Anderson, Syvone (2014) Maryville, TN
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3 TN#10 w(2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Champion, Erin (2011) Clinton, TN
G-PV 11'6" #1
Coleman, Elizabeth (2012) Mountain Brook, AL
G-PV 11'6" #2 AL#1
Profit, Sage (2012) North Buncombe, NC
G-PV 11'6" #3
Baskin, Keeley (2012) Harding Academy, TN
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cumings, Mychelle (2011) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-SP 42'3" #1
Evans, Rochelle (2012) Christiansburg, VA
G-SP 40'8" #2
Jackson, Deja (2011) Beaufort, SC
G-SP 40'5.5" #3
Busby, Simone (2012) Girls Prep, TN
G-SP 40'2" #4
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-SP 40'1.5" #5
Dula, Davona (2011) Harding University, NC
G-SP 37'9" #6
Archie, Aleisha (2011) West Charlotte, NC
G-SP 37'1.75" #7
Jones, Tyesha (2012) Stratford, TN
G-SP 36'8.5" #8
Crum, Alyssa (2011) Greeneville, TN
G-SP 35'3.5" #9
Brummett, Katelyn (2011) Anderson County, TN
G-SP 35'0.5" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cumings, Mychelle (2011) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-DT 144'0" #1 US#68 TN#1
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-DT 141'0" #2
Lenhart, Katherine (2011) Pigeon Forge, TN
G-DT 127'7" #3 TN#5
Archie, Aleisha (2011) West Charlotte, NC
G-DT 127'2" #4
Williams, Katelyn (2012) Harpeth Hall, TN
G-DT 126'6" #5
Jones, Tyesha (2012) Stratford, TN
G-DT 122'8" #6

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-HT 133'7" #1 NC#1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x100 48.48 #1
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 49.21 #2
Girls Relay Oxford, AL
G-4x100 49.36 #3
Girls Relay Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-4x100 49.62 #4
Girls Relay Beaufort, SC
G-4x100 49.76 #5
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x100 49.87 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x200 1:41.80 #1 NC#4
Girls Relay Knoxville West, TN
G-4x200 1:42.00 #2 TN#2
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x200 1:42.10 #3
Girls Relay Oakland, TN
G-4x200 1:43.80 #4 TN#10
Girls Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-4x200 1:44.50 #5
Girls Relay Oxford, AL
G-4x200 1:44.70 #6 AL#6
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:45.63 #7
Girls Relay West Creek, TN
G-4x200 1:45.94 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x400 3:54.97 #1
Girls Relay Mountain Brook, AL
G-4x400 4:00.33 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mountain Brook, AL
G-4x800 9:33.84 #1
Girls Relay St. Agnes, TN
G-4x800 9:39.11 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-DMR 12:29.75 #1 US#70 NC#2
Girls Relay Baylor, TN
G-DMR 12:36.19 #2 US#93 TN#1
Girls Relay Mountain Brook, AL
G-DMR 12:41.81 #3 AL#1
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-DMR 12:48.58 #4 OH#6
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, TN
G-DMR 12:50.00 #5 TN#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State