Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-20
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Titusville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-100 10.50 #1 NWI
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-100 10.67 #1 pre NWI
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NWI
Tyler, Trevor (2011) Middleton, ID
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-200 21.12 #1 NWI
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-200 21.35 #1 pre NWI
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 21.96 #2 NWI
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.03 #3 pre NWI
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.13 #3 NWI
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 22.28 #2 pre NWI
Diggs, Devin (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-200 22.42 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stillman, Jamal (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-400 48.59 #1 FL#17
Burris, Michael (2011) Estero, FL
B-400 48.96 #2
Diggs, Devin (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-400 49.68 #3
Broderick, Carl (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-400 49.99 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Arthur (2011) Middleton, ID
B-800 1:56.14 #1
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:56.85 #2
Lopez, Blake (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:57.93 #3
Deceus, Jean (2012) Immokalee, FL
B-800 1:58.52 #4 FL#67

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Trent (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-3200 9:34.99 #1 FL#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Roderick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-110H 14.83 #1 NWI
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI
Bigham, James (2011) Clewiston, FL
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-300H 39.01 #1 FL#36
Cesani, Zech (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.36 #2
Parson, Xavier (2012) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 40.03 #3
Cesani, Zech (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.17 #1 pre
Trevino, Joey (2011) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-300H 40.32 #3 pre FL#89
Trevino, Joey (2011) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-300H 40.33 #4
Parson, Xavier (2012) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 40.64 #5 pre
Ware, Michael (2011) Lincoln Park, FL
B-300H 40.66 #7 pre
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.69 #5
Schneble, Derek (2011) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 40.74 #9 pre
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-300H 40.89 #2 pre
Evora, Nathan (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 41.13 #6
Evora, Nathan (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 41.21 #4 pre
Lampman, Joshua (2012) Bishop Verot, FL
B-300H 41.40 #10 pre
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.54 #6 pre
Briggs, Jimmy (2012) St. Petersburg, FL
B-300H 41.70 #7
Briggs, Jimmy (2012) St. Petersburg, FL
B-300H 41.77 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
World, Darius (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Medich, Nick (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#31
Bullock, James (2012) Fivay, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Jt (2012) Satellite , FL
B-LJ 23'6.25" #1 NWI
Grant, Janarion (2013) Pasco, FL
B-LJ 23'5.75" #2 NWI
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-LJ 23'1" #3 NWI
Rivers, Rick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'9" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Rick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 46'6" #1 NWI
Lindo, Shazz (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-TJ 45'11.75" #2 NWI
Simmons, Trey (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-TJ 44'2.75" #3 NWI
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #4 NWI
Ishmar, Hakeeme (2011) Pasco, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #5 NWI
Wyche, Joshua (2012) Middleton, ID
B-TJ 43'1" #6 NWI
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #7 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Hunter (2011) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 62'4" #1 US#30 FL#1
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 55'1" #2
Jones, Devonte (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-SP 51'4" #3
Murray, Nate (2011) Satellite , FL
B-SP 50'1" #4
Glenn, Frankie (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 50'0" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-DT 163'7" #1
Glenn, Frankie (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-DT 160'8" #2 FL#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 42.47 #1 pre FL#57
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 42.71 #1
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #2 FL#96
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #3
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #4
Boys Relay Middleton, ID
B-4x100 43.59 #5 ID#10
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 43.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 43.80 #6
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x400 3:20.24 #1
Boys Relay Cypress Lake, FL
B-4x400 3:22.60 #2 FL#39
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.38 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:04.53 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.17 #1 pre NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.26 #2 NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.29 #2 pre NWI
Mortimer, Nattina (2012) Astronaut, FL
G-100 12.35 #3 pre NWI
Mortimer, Nattina (2012) Astronaut, FL
G-100 12.37 #3 NWI
Nicolas, Lisa (2012) Lely, FL
G-100 12.45 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 24.86 #1 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.05 #2 NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.50 #1 pre NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.61 #2 pre NWI
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.72 #3 NWI
Lasane, Shannen (2013) Immokalee, FL
G-200 25.86 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singleton, Courtne (2011) Titusville, FL
G-400 58.30 #1 FL#50
Arfuso, Angela (2011) Lely, FL
G-400 59.06 #2
Murray, Caroline (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 59.55 #3
Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) Booker, FL
G-400 59.83 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:05.51 #1
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-1600 5:07.78 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:10.25 #1
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 11:13.46 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 14.89 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 45.21 #1 FL#30
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 45.34 #2
Hill, Shaniqua (2011) Middleton, ID
G-300H 46.30 #1 pre
Hill, Shaniqua (2011) Middleton, ID
G-300H 46.77 #3
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 46.82 #3 pre
Idolpine, Carole (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
G-300H 47.10 #2 pre
Idolpine, Carole (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
G-300H 47.33 #4
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 47.56 #5
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 47.69 #4 pre
Shanahan, Kelly (2013) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-300H 47.72 #5 pre FL#89

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #1 NWI
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #2 NWI
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #1 NWI
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-TJ 36'10.25" #2 NWI
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #3 NWI
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-TJ 36'2.5" #4 NWI
Benton, Louann (2012) Lennard, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Thigpen, Taylor (2014) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 38'7" #1
Donaldson, Tamara (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 38'1" #2
Garner, Shenelle (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-SP 37'0" #3
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 36'10.5" #4 FL#50
Bouie, Sabrina (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 35'7" #5 FL#79
Cooper, Melonie (2011) Rockledge, FL
G-SP 35'1" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #1 pre FL#39
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #1 FL#41
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #2
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x100 49.21 #3
Girls Relay Astronaut, FL
G-4x100 49.23 #4
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 49.38 #2 pre FL#52
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.42 #3 pre
Girls Relay Astronaut, FL
G-4x100 49.64 #4 pre
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #5
Girls Relay Immokalee, FL
G-4x100 49.83 #6 FL#71
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x100 49.91 #7 FL#74

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x400 4:04.52 #1 FL#46

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:36.82 #1 FL#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State