Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rock Island ABC Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-22
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Rock Island, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Kendrick (2013) Richwoods, IL
B-100 11.13 #1 NWI
Jackson, Spencer (2011) Peoria, IL
B-100 11.17 #2 NWI
Clay, Raimon (2011) United Township, IL
B-100 11.21 #3 NWI
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.22 #1 NWI
Glover, Chris (2011) Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.23 #4 NWI
Pettit, Kevin (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.23 #5 NWI
Anderson, Tatlan (2012) United Township, IL
B-100 11.32 #2 NWI
Jackson, Sterling (2011) Peoria, IL
B-100 11.36 #3 NWI
Moredock, Ryan (2012) Richwoods, IL
B-100 11.37 #1 NWI
Hendricks, Myles (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.39 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Spencer (2011) Peoria, IL
B-200 22.49 #1 NWI
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-200 22.62 #1 NWI
Harris, Isaiah (2011) Moline, IL
B-200 23.09 #2 NWI
Hendricks, Myles (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 23.10 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasper, Clayton (2012) Richwoods, IL
B-400 50.12 #1 IL#79
Thornton, Matt (2011) Moline, IL
B-400 50.36 #2
Hendricks, Myles (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 51.72 #3
Flamer, Todd (2013) United Township, IL
B-400 51.83 #1
Hawthorne, Breshawn (2011) Rock Island, IL
B-400 51.88 #4
Sodeman, Ryan (2011) United Township, IL
B-400 52.45 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Cody (2011) United Township, IL
B-800 1:55.18 #1
Dorsey, Ephraim (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:55.82 #2
Peck, Aaron (2011) Moline, IL
B-800 2:01.24 #3
Paller, Kevin (2012) Moline, IL
B-800 2:04.30 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Cody (2011) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:35.80 #1
Adlfinger, Ethan (2013) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:37.00 #2
Miller, Nick (2012) Harlem, IL
B-1600 4:37.61 #3
Sands, Keith (2012) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:38.99 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Keith (2012) United Township, IL
B-3200 9:40.59 #1
Miller, Nick (2012) Harlem, IL
B-3200 9:44.37 #2
Webster, Austin (2014) United Township, IL
B-3200 10:08.69 #1
Padesky, Luke (2011) Moline, IL
B-3200 10:09.36 #3
Reed, Cameron (2012) Harlem, IL
B-3200 10:09.42 #1
Perez, Adrian (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-3200 10:09.59 #4
Reiling, Kyle (2012) Geneseo, IL
B-3200 10:10.99 #2
Schafer, Christian (2014) Naperville Central, IL
B-3200 10:12.69 #3
Rasso, Tyler (2014) United Township, IL
B-3200 10:16.85 #4
Stern, Matt (2013) Naperville Central, IL
B-3200 10:17.76 #5
Lucas, Alex (2012) Moline, IL
B-3200 10:19.04 #5
Quiroz, Nick (2012) Plainfield East, IL
B-3200 10:19.98 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasper, Clayton (2012) Richwoods, IL
B-110H 14.54 #1 NWI
Householder, Cory (2011) Harlem, IL
B-110H 14.60 #2 NWI
Lindley, Brandon (2012) Peoria, IL
B-110H 15.56 #3 NWI
Williams, Travontae Rock Island, IL
B-110H 15.82 #1 NWI
Montjoy, Arius (2011) Rock Island, IL
B-110H 15.94 #4 NWI
Johnson, Tayvian (2012) United Township, IL
B-110H 15.97 #2 NWI
Manson, Jalil (2013) Plainfield East, IL
B-110H 16.00 #5 NWI
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-110H 16.00 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Householder, Cory (2011) Harlem, IL
B-300H 40.41 #1
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-300H 40.49 #2
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-300H 40.71 #3
Lindley, Brandon (2012) Peoria, IL
B-300H 40.85 #4
Manson, Jalil (2013) Plainfield East, IL
B-300H 41.84 #1
Montjoy, Arius (2011) Rock Island, IL
B-300H 42.06 #5
Stovall, Marquon (2011) Guilford, IL
B-300H 42.40 #2
Perez, Mike (2011) Plainfield East, IL
B-300H 42.63 #6
Williams, Travontae Rock Island, IL
B-300H 42.95 #3
Kouchoukos, Brad (2012) Naperville Central, IL
B-300H 42.96 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeJaeger, Jacob (2011) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Kimbrough, Kevrin (2011) Auburn, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Oyewole, Femi (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Johnson, Tayvian (2012) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #1
Davis, Jawaun (2011) Peoria, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheeks, Cedric (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #2 NWI
DeJaeger, Jacob (2011) United Township, IL
B-LJ 21'6" #3 NWI
Davis, Jawaun (2011) Peoria, IL
B-LJ 20'10" #4 NWI
Hawthorne, Breshawn (2011) Rock Island, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Mikail (2013) Richwoods, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheeks, Cedric (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-TJ 43'6" #1 NWI
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #2 NWI
Montjoy, Arius (2011) Rock Island, IL
B-TJ 41'10.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Padesky, Jeffrey (2011) Moline, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Rzepczynski, Kevin (2012) Naperville Central, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2
Lobdell, Rashaund (2011) Peoria, IL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Augusta, Josh (2013) Peoria, IL
B-SP 52'9.5" #1
Polubinski, Brian (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 52'7.5" #2
Huffman, Joe (2012) Geneseo, IL
B-SP 51'6.5" #3
Moore, Alex (2011) Harlem, IL
B-SP 47'5.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasche, Adam (2011) Moline, IL
B-DT 143'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x100 42.64 #1
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 42.80 #2
Boys Relay Richwoods, IL
B-4x100 43.22 #3
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x100 43.92 #4
Boys Relay Peoria, IL
B-4x100 43.93 #5
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 44.01 #6
Boys Relay Alleman, IL
B-4x100 44.25 #7
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x100 44.36 #8
Boys Relay Guilford, IL
B-4x100 44.65 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x200 1:30.76 #1
Boys Relay Richwoods, IL
B-4x200 1:31.87 #2
Boys Relay Peoria, IL
B-4x200 1:31.98 #3
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:32.16 #4
Boys Relay Guilford, IL
B-4x200 1:33.09 #5
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:33.46 #6
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x200 1:34.52 #7
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x200 1:34.81 #8
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x200 1:34.91 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x400 3:28.48 #1
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x400 3:28.83 #2
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x400 3:31.41 #3
Boys Relay Peoria, IL
B-4x400 3:31.58 #4
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x400 3:33.69 #5
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:33.89 #6
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x400 3:34.79 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x800 8:04.89 #1 IL#49
Boys Relay Alleman, IL
B-4x800 8:16.73 #2
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x800 8:20.90 #3
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x800 8:21.10 #4
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x800 8:24.13 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State