Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Coral Springs, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vassor, Volvick (2012) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.48 #1 US#17 FL#3 w(2)
Reynolds, Orville (2011) Douglas, FL
B-100 10.49 #1 pre US#19 FL#4 w(1.1)
Smith, Jermy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.50 #2 US#23 FL#5 w(2)
Reynolds, Orville (2011) Douglas, FL
B-100 10.55 #3 w(2)
Smith, Jermy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.59 #2 pre w(0.9)
Vassor, Volvick (2012) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.59 #3 pre w(1.1)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.69 #4 w(2)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.70 #5 pre w(1.1)
Benard, Khalfari (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 10.74 #7 pre FL#28 w(1.1)
Lewis, Malcolm (2012) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.75 #5 FL#31 w(2)
Benard, Khalfari (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 10.85 #6 w(2)
Bynes, Courtney (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.86 #9 pre FL#50 w(1.1)
Lewis, Malcolm (2012) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.87 #4 pre w(0.9)
Jones, Corey (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.92 #10 pre FL#61 w(1.1)
Dieujuste, Florisson (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-100 10.92 #7 FL#61 w(2)
Dieujuste, Florisson (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-100 10.94 #6 pre w(0.9)
Jean, Youry (2011) Piper, FL
B-100 10.97 #8 FL#71 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.21 #1 w(0.9)
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.28 #1 pre w(2.7)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.32 #2 w(0.9)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.33 #2 pre w(2.2)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.36 #3 pre w(2.7)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.37 #3 w(0.9)
Vassor, Volvick (2012) Northeast, FL
B-200 21.57 #5 pre w(2.7)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.61 #4 pre w(2.2)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.73 #4 w(0.9)
Bynes, Courtney (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 21.96 #6 pre w(2.2)
Kiple, Kyle (2011) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.99 #7 pre w(2.2)
Jones, Darren (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.05 #8 pre w(2.7)
Wilcox, Ed'Treon (2014) Glades Central, FL
B-200 22.15 #9 pre w(2.7)
Kiple, Kyle (2011) Plantation, FL
B-200 22.30 #5 w(0.9)
Jones, Darren (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.43 #6 w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.28 #1
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.39 #1 pre
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.66 #2
Smith, Walter (2012) Atlantic, FL
B-400 48.92 #3
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 49.43 #2 pre
Smith, Walter (2012) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.45 #3 pre
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.55 #4
Brown, Kevin (2011) Everglades, FL
B-400 49.87 #5 FL#77
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 49.92 #6
Brown, Kevin (2011) Everglades, FL
B-400 49.99 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:56.86 #1
Desrosiers, Roland (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
B-800 1:58.03 #2
Wadford, Matthew (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-800 1:58.22 #3
Sapp, Maurice (2011) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:58.26 #4
Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:58.57 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-1600 4:16.93 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-3200 9:29.08 #1
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-3200 9:36.42 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.00 #1 w(1.2)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.04 #2 US#33 FL#6 w(1.2)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.08 #3 US#40 FL#8 w(1.2)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.10 #4 w(1.2)
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.21 #1 pre w(2.3)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.23 #3 pre w(2.3)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.28 #5 pre w(2.3)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.45 #5 w(1.2)
Goss, Angelo (2013) Jupiter, FL
B-110H 14.60 #6 FL#24 w(1.2)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.78 #2 pre w(0)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre w(0)
Goss, Angelo (2013) Jupiter, FL
B-110H 14.88 #6 pre w(0)
Campbell, Jhaleel (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.99 #7 pre w(0)
Campbell, Jhaleel (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 15.00 #7 w(1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 37.36 #1 US#25 FL#6
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.93 #2
Thomas, Daniel (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 37.95 #3 US#83 FL#11
Pierre, Jean (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 38.02 #4
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.46 #5
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 38.55 #1 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.65 #3 pre
Thomas, Daniel (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 38.78 #2 pre
Pierre, Jean (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 38.78 #5 pre
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.45 #4 pre
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 39.51 #6 FL#54
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 39.54 #7 pre
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 39.67 #6 pre
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 39.72 #7
Rogers, John (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 40.46 #9 pre FL#99
Gordon, Deron (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-300H 41.07 #8
Gordon, Deron (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-300H 41.24 #8 pre
Hayden, Johnathon (2014) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
B-300H 41.31 #10 pre
Ashe, James (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-300H 41.42 #11 pre
Campbell, Jhaleel (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 41.61 #12 pre
Renior, Welsonne (2012) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
B-300H 41.68 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Appleman, Heath (2013) Jupiter, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1 NWI
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-LJ 22'11" #2 NWI
Clerveaux, Marc (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #3 NWI
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #4 NWI
Wallace, Detron (2013) Northeast, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 46'10.5" #1 NWI
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 46'1" #2 NWI
Clerveaux, Marc (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #3 NWI
Delices, Dario (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #4 NWI
Fields, Jordan (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #5 NWI
Louima, Garry (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 44'1.75" #6 NWI
Jean-Baptiste, Mikerns (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #7 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Patrick (2011) Atlantic, FL
B-SP 51'3.5" #1 FL#27
Isidora, Danny (2012) Cypress Bay, FL
B-SP 51'1.5" #2 FL#31
Johnson, Oliver (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
B-SP 50'4.75" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 40.88 #1
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 41.34 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 41.90 #2 FL#20
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 41.94 #3 FL#24
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 41.99 #4 FL#28
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.33 #3 pre
Boys Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #4 pre FL#49
Boys Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #5
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #6
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #7 FL#74
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #6 pre
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #7 pre
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #8 pre
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #9 pre
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #10 pre
Boys Relay Jupiter, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #11 pre
Boys Relay Boca Raton, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #12 pre
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:15.46 #1 US#17 FL#5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.95 #2
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x400 3:16.59 #3 US#37 FL#10
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x400 3:21.24 #4
Boys Relay Everglades, FL
B-4x400 3:23.70 #5 FL#48
Boys Relay Nova, FL
B-4x400 3:24.06 #6 FL#55
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x400 3:24.26 #7 FL#58

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x800 8:04.10 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.45 #1 US#7 FL#3 w(1.4)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.76 #1 pre w(2)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.77 #2 w(1.4)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.79 #3 pre w(2)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 11.82 #3 US#40 FL#7 w(1.4)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.93 #4 US#75 FL#12 w(1.4)
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.94 #5 w(1.4)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.00 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.01 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.19 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100 12.34 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100 12.40 #6 w(1.4)
Freeman, Miranda (2013) Atlantic, FL
G-100 12.41 #9 pre FL#50 w(-0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.93 #1 w(1.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.34 #2 US#63 FL#9 w(1.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.47 #1 pre w(1.3)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.61 #3 FL#17 w(1.1)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.68 #3 pre w(1.3)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.74 #2 pre w(1)
Butler, Sharni (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.79 #4 FL#25 w(1.1)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-200 25.16 #5 FL#45 w(1.1)
Butler, Sharni (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.40 #4 pre w(1)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-200 25.43 #5 pre w(1.3)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-200 25.44 #7 pre w(1.3)
Freeman, Miranda (2013) Atlantic, FL
G-200 25.62 #6 FL#70 w(1.1)
Freeman, Miranda (2013) Atlantic, FL
G-200 25.63 #6 pre w(1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.64 #8 pre FL#72 w(1)
Rolle, Shannon (2013) McArthur, FL
G-200 25.96 #9 pre FL#91 w(1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.37 #1
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 56.72 #2 FL#16
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-400 56.77 #3 FL#17
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.07 #4
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.08 #5 FL#24
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.11 #1 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.37 #2 pre
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 57.84 #3 pre
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.27 #4 pre
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-400 58.41 #6
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-400 58.56 #5 pre
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-400 58.93 #6 pre
Brissett, Topaz (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.47 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Desmika (2011) Plantation, FL
G-800 2:17.45 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.31 #1 w(3.6)
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.48 #2 w(3.6)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.50 #3 w(3.6)
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.55 #1 pre w(3.7)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.87 #3 pre w(3.7)
Gordon, Deshawn (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100H 14.89 #4 w(3.6)
Parnell, Kerona (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.90 #5 w(3.6)
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.09 #6 w(3.6)
Parnell, Kerona (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.17 #2 pre FL#31 w(0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 44.58 #1
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 45.37 #2
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 45.51 #3
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-300H 45.62 #1 pre FL#38
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 45.64 #3 pre
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 45.83 #4 FL#42
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 46.34 #5 pre
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.37 #7 pre
Adlam, Ashley (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.43 #5 FL#51
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.79 #2 pre
Adlam, Ashley (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.43 #4 pre
Noel, Gaina (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.67 #9 pre
Smart, Nicole (2011) Miramar, FL
G-300H 47.92 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Julia (2012) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Lia (2013) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-LJ 18'9" #1 NWI
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #2 NWI
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #3 NWI
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #4 NWI
Danique, Stevenson (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #5 NWI
Freeman, Miranda (2013) Atlantic, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6 NWI
Noel, Gaina (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 NWI
Vulccin, Aryel (2012) Everglades, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leger, Trisha (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 39'11" #1 NWI
King, Lia (2013) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 38'9" #2 NWI
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #3 NWI
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #4 NWI
Fequant, Jemimah (2011) Coral Springs, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #5 NWI
Gordon, Kadigah (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #8 NWI
Scott, Laquestis (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 35'2" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gale, Emily (2013) Cypress Bay, FL
G-PV 11'9" #1
Todaro, Brittany (2011) Nova, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-SP 41'8.5" #1
Jackson, Alexandria (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-SP 38'3" #2 FL#27
Soverns, Amanda (2011) West Broward, FL
G-SP 37'6" #3 FL#38
Lane-Dobson, Paulitha (2011) South Plantation, FL
G-SP 35'10.5" #6 FL#68
Graham, Janelle (2012) Nova, FL
G-SP 35'9.5" #7
Hardnatt, Ashley (2013) Atlantic, FL
G-SP 35'4" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffiths, Monique (2012) Nova, FL
G-DT 146'6" #1 US#55 FL#2
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-DT 138'2" #2 FL#4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.27 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.46 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 48.05 #2 FL#16
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.39 #3 FL#19
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #2 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 48.68 #4 pre FL#26
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 48.82 #4
Girls Relay South Broward, FL
G-4x100 49.85 #5 FL#72
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x100 49.85 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:52.78 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:54.19 #2
Girls Relay Lake Worth, FL
G-4x400 4:00.78 #3
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 4:02.86 #4
Girls Relay Nova, FL
G-4x400 4:03.31 #5 FL#38

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:32.71 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State