Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Drake Relays 2011 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-30
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: DesMoines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, James (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-100 10.84 #1 IA#1 w(-2.7)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Kyle (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-800 1:55.82 #1
Davey, Brennan (2011) Indianola, IA
B-800 1:56.92 #2 IA#10
Stocker, Matt (2011) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:57.08 #3 IA#11
Simbassa, Abbabiya (2011) North, IA
B-800 1:57.24 #4 IA#15
Lipscomb, Larry (2011) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:57.45 #5
Witt, Ben (2011) Burlington, IA
B-800 1:57.48 #6
Hogg, Robert (2012) Washington, IA
B-800 1:58.25 #7
Fuller, Johnny (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-800 1:58.38 #8
Niemann, Ben (2011) Central Clinton, IA
B-800 1:59.05 #9
Smock, Conner (2012) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
B-800 1:59.12 #10 IA#34
Hochstetler, Justi (2011) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-800 1:59.18 #11 IA#36
Lewis, Kevin (2011) Ottumwa, IA
B-800 1:59.63 #12 IA#38

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baldwin, Alec (2011) Spirit Lake, IA
B-1600 4:14.76 #1 IA#2
Lewis, Kevin (2011) Ottumwa, IA
B-1600 4:15.95 #2
Fuller, Johnny (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-1600 4:18.18 #3 IA#3
Horton, Eli (2011) Southeast Polk, IA
B-1600 4:20.15 #4 IA#5
Stocker, Kyle (2011) Prairie, IA
B-1600 4:20.53 #5 IA#6
Butler, Matt (2012) Bettendorf, IA
B-1600 4:20.61 #6 IA#7
Huff, Daniel (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-1600 4:21.47 #7 IA#8
Moyer, Marshall (2011) Burlington, IA
B-1600 4:21.79 #8 IA#9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Kevin (2011) Ottumwa, IA
B-3200 9:05.58 #1
Fuller, Johnny (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-3200 9:23.49 #2
Moyer, Marshall (2011) Burlington, IA
B-3200 9:27.67 #3
Horton, Eli (2011) Southeast Polk, IA
B-3200 9:28.44 #4
Wells, Conor (2011) Roosevelt, IA
B-3200 9:29.19 #5
Meseke, Tyler (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-3200 9:29.65 #6
Huff, Daniel (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-3200 9:30.31 #7
Witt, Ben (2011) Burlington, IA
B-3200 9:35.36 #8 IA#14
Smock, Conner (2012) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
B-3200 9:35.37 #9 IA#15
Stocker, Kyle (2011) Prairie, IA
B-3200 9:36.79 #10 IA#16
Butler, Matt (2012) Bettendorf, IA
B-3200 9:37.30 #11
Prescott, Drew (2011) Urbandale, IA
B-3200 9:37.96 #12 IA#17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donels, Tyler (2012) Southeast Polk, IA
B-110H 14.38 #1 IA#1 w(-0.7)
Bergstrom, Eric (2011) Johnston, IA
B-110H 14.68 #2 IA#3 w(-0.7)
Donels, Tyler (2012) Southeast Polk, IA
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre NWI
Tullis, Rashod (2011) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.70 #3 w(-0.7)
Tullis, Rashod (2011) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.72 #2 pre NWI
Efkamp, Nick (2011) Madrid, IA
B-110H 14.90 #3 pre NWI
Rogers, Charlie (2012) Sioux City West, IA
B-110H 15.00 #4 pre NWI
DeMeulenaere, Keegan (2011) Belle Plaine, IA
B-110H 15.00 #4 pre NWI

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cress, Jordan (2011) Olin, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Donels, Tyler (2012) Southeast Polk, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Day, Nick (2011) Solon, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 IA#6
Abrahamson, Jc (2012) Sigourney, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Sathoff, Trey (2012) Pekin Community, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #5 IA#6
Sanderson, Taylor (2011) Bondurant-Farrar, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #10 IA#9
Hantelman, Travis (2011) NSK, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #11 IA#9
Eflin, Ian (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #12 IA#9
Harry, Jake (2011) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #12 IA#9
Hill, Barkley (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #14 IA#9
Meyer, Stephen (2012) Oelwein, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Drost, Jacob (2013) Decorah, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 IA#9
Clasen, Alec (2012) Xavier, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Schoelerman, Jared (2012) Clay Central-Everly, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 IA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Kenny (2011) Davenport Central, IA
B-LJ 23'5.75" #1 w(3.4)
Mere, Caleb (2011) John F Kennedy, IA
B-LJ 23'0" #2 w(2.7)
Mccarron, Riley (2012) Wahlert, IA
B-LJ 22'9" #3 w(4.5)
Pearson, Darius (2012) Sioux City West, IA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #4 IA#1 w(0.5)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Eric (2011) Madrid, IA
B-SP 59'2.75" #1 US#80 IA#2
Lumzy, Preston (2011) North Fayette, IA
B-SP 54'8" #2 IA#5
LaMar, Chris (2012) Ames, IA
B-SP 54'7" #3 IA#6
Stutt, Ben (2011) Monticello, IA
B-SP 54'4.75" #4
Baker, Justin (2011) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-SP 53'11.5" #5
Campos, Bryan (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SP 53'11.5" #6 IA#9
Carber, Joe (2012) Central Clinton, IA
B-SP 53'8.75" #7
Lambson, Cade (2011) Mount Ayr, IA
B-SP 52'11.5" #8
Ales, Isaac (2011) Muscatine, IA
B-SP 52'9.5" #9 IA#12
Bonnet, Andrew (2011) Underwood, IA
B-SP 51'10" #10 IA#14
Feltes, Colt (2011) Maquoketa Valley, IA
B-SP 51'8" #11
Ettleman, Levi (2011) Logan-Magnolia, IA
B-SP 51'6.5" #12
Bellamy, Andy (2011) Mt Vernon, OH
B-SP 50'6.75" #13
Wester, Leonard (2011) Mount Pleasant, TX
B-SP 50'2.75" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joens, Sam (2011) Prairie, IA
B-DT 176'5" #1
Smithburg, Michael (2011) Fairfield, IA
B-DT 174'11" #2 IA#4
Baker, Justin (2011) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-DT 165'7" #3
Seddon, Derek (2012) Knoxville, IA
B-DT 165'5" #4
Lambson, Cade (2011) Mount Ayr, IA
B-DT 165'2" #5
Nemechek, Tim (2011) Central Community, IA
B-DT 164'10" #6
Hinkhouse, Dallas (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-DT 164'9" #7 IA#11
Wester, Leonard (2011) Mount Pleasant, TX
B-DT 160'7" #8 TX#76

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 42.23 #1
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 42.33 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 42.39 #3 IA#4
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x100 42.54 #1 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x100 42.62 #4 IA#6
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 42.66 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x100 42.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x100 42.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x100 42.77 #5
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 42.80 #4 pre
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x100 42.86 #5 pre
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x100 42.99 #6
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.05 #6 pre
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-4x100 43.10 #7 pre IA#13
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-4x100 43.11 #7
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x100 43.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.20 #9 pre IA#18
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x100 43.25 #10 pre
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-4x100 43.27 #11 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 43.35 #12 pre IA#20
Boys Relay Iowa Falls-Alden, IA
B-4x100 43.53 #13 pre IA#21
Boys Relay Xavier, IA
B-4x100 43.58 #14 pre
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.61 #15 pre
Boys Relay Ottumwa, IA
B-4x100 43.65 #16 pre IA#24
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 43.68 #17 pre
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x100 43.69 #18 pre IA#25
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 43.74 #19 pre
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-4x100 43.81 #20 pre
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x100 43.96 #21 pre
Boys Relay Mt Pleasant, IA
B-4x100 43.99 #22 pre IA#31
Boys Relay Mount Pleasant, TX
B-4x100 43.99 #22 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:27.41 #1
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:28.38 #2
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:28.73 #3
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-4x200 1:29.68 #4 IA#13
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x200 1:29.72 #5 IA#14
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x200 1:30.02 #6 IA#17
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:30.02 #7
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.06 #8
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.25 #9
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.25 #9
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x200 1:30.32 #10
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x200 1:30.65 #11
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:30.82 #12 IA#20
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.92 #13
Boys Relay Wahlert, IA
B-4x200 1:31.00 #14
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x200 1:31.20 #15 IA#24
Boys Relay Ottumwa, IA
B-4x200 1:31.23 #16
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x200 1:31.41 #17 IA#26
Boys Relay Xavier, IA
B-4x200 1:31.54 #18 IA#28
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x200 1:31.56 #19
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x200 1:31.74 #20 IA#31

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:19.73 #1
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:20.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x400 3:21.51 #2 IA#3
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x400 3:22.65 #3 IA#9
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:23.24 #4
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:23.26 #2 pre
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x400 3:23.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-4x400 3:23.84 #5
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x400 3:23.89 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-4x400 3:23.93 #5 pre
Boys Relay St Edmond, IA
B-4x400 3:24.16 #6
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x400 3:24.52 #6 pre IA#19
Boys Relay St Edmond, IA
B-4x400 3:24.90 #7 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x800 7:52.42 #1 US#99 IA#2
Boys Relay Spirit Lake, IA
B-4x800 7:52.99 #2
Boys Relay Knoxville, IA
B-4x800 7:57.23 #3 IA#6
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x800 7:57.58 #4
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x800 7:58.42 #5
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x800 7:59.14 #6 IA#9
Boys Relay Mt Vernon, OH
B-4x800 8:00.71 #7 OH#27
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x800 8:03.08 #8 IA#16
Boys Relay Mount Pleasant, TX
B-4x800 8:04.62 #9 TX#9
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-4x800 8:04.63 #10
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 8:05.00 #11

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-SMR 3:31.54 #1 US#21 IA#1
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-SMR 3:32.30 #2 US#26 IA#2
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-SMR 3:32.32 #3 US#27 IA#3
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-SMR 3:32.87 #4 US#32 IA#4
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-SMR 3:32.93 #5 US#33 IA#5
Boys Relay Knoxville, IA
B-SMR 3:33.44 #6 US#39 IA#6
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-SMR 3:33.49 #7 US#40 IA#7
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-SMR 3:33.89 #8 US#45 IA#8
Boys Relay Regina, IA
B-SMR 3:34.00 #9 US#47 IA#9
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-SMR 3:34.20 #10 US#51 IA#10
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-SMR 3:34.73 #11 US#62 IA#11
Boys Relay Ottumwa, IA
B-SMR 3:35.30 #12 IA#12
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:35.33 #13 IA#13
Boys Relay Algona, IA
B-SMR 3:35.89 #14 IA#14
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-SMR 3:36.65 #15 IA#15
Boys Relay Spirit Lake, IA
B-SMR 3:36.71 #16 IA#16
Boys Relay A-D-M, IA
B-SMR 3:36.99 #17 IA#17
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:39.78 #18 IA#18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:07.69 #1 US#9 IA#1
Watts, Mahnee (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-800 2:16.17 #2
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-800 2:16.53 #3
King, Brianna (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-800 2:17.26 #4
Bishop, Kate (2014) Indianola, IA
G-800 2:17.39 #5
Nickles, Megan (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-800 2:17.46 #6 IA#11
Nelson, Kaitlyn (2012) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-800 2:17.91 #7
Clock, Amber (2011) Johnston, IA
G-800 2:17.91 #8
Saggau, Lydia (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-800 2:18.05 #9 IA#16
Janecke, Jessica (2011) Wahlert, IA
G-800 2:19.48 #10 IA#24
Savage, Hannah (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
G-800 2:19.76 #11

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-1500 4:29.26 #1
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:42.45 #2 US#92 IA#4
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-1500 4:42.79 #3 US#97 IA#5
Enabnit, Alana (2011) Clear Lake, IA
G-1500 4:43.88 #4
Benzing, Lauren (2013) Solon, IA
G-1500 4:44.25 #5 IA#9
Nickles, Megan (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-1500 4:45.09 #6
Savage, Hannah (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
G-1500 4:46.88 #7
Newhouse, Carolyn (2012) Linn-Mar, IA
G-1500 4:48.24 #8 IA#12
Rethwisch, Rebecca (2011) Iowa City, IA
G-1500 4:48.50 #9
Huston, Emma (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:49.43 #10 IA#14
Gregg, Allison (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-1500 4:49.74 #11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-3000 9:56.71 #1 US#31 IA#1
Enabnit, Alana (2011) Clear Lake, IA
G-3000 10:07.14 #2
Rethwisch, Rebecca (2011) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:09.58 #3
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 10:12.28 #4
Richardson, Meg (2012) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:23.56 #5 IA#9
Seivert, Leah (2014) Sibley-Ocheyedan, IA
G-3000 10:26.82 #6 IA#11
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-3000 10:26.86 #7
Gregg, Allison (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-3000 10:27.64 #8
Newhouse, Carolyn (2012) Linn-Mar, IA
G-3000 10:28.77 #9 IA#12
Peer, Anna (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-3000 10:29.12 #10
Benzing, Lauren (2013) Solon, IA
G-3000 10:29.91 #11
Berard, Tannelle (2011) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 10:31.94 #12 IA#14
Martin, Courtney (2012) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:35.55 #13 IA#15
Miller, Jodi (2011) Sumner-Fredericksburg, IA
G-3000 10:38.09 #14
Eppard, Bailey (2013) Johnston, IA
G-3000 10:38.48 #15 IA#17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gochenour, Alex (2011) Logan-Magnolia, IA
G-100H 14.79 #1 w(-2.9)
Peth, Rachel (2011) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-100H 14.89 #2 IA#2 w(-2.9)
Gochenour, Alex (2011) Logan-Magnolia, IA
G-100H 15.02 #1 pre NWI
Peth, Rachel (2011) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-100H 15.20 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Khanishah (2011) Burlington, IA
G-100H 15.21 #3 IA#4 w(-2.9)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Khanishah (2011) Burlington, IA
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#7 IA#1
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Wilson, Tiyesha (2012) Fort Dodge, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 IA#6
Till, Claire (2012) Wahlert, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #10
Ellingson, Sammy (2013) Washington, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #11 IA#15
Kladivo, Kailey (2012) North Tama, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #11 IA#15
Alitz, Autumn (2011) Mason City, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 IA#15
Montagna, Gina (2012) West Liberty, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 IA#15
Reuter, Kasey (2014) Hinton, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 IA#15
Seuferer, Tanna (2011) Chariton, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Osterhaus, Laura (2012) Maquoketa Community, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #7 IA#15
Hering, Kelly (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #7 IA#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gochenour, Alex (2011) Logan-Magnolia, IA
G-LJ 18'2" #1 IA#1 w(1)
Mccorkle, Allanah (2012) Davenport Central, IA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2 w(3.1)
Ryan, Sarah (2011) Ottumwa, IA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3 w(2.8)
Chandler, Heaven (2013) Columbus Community, IA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 w(2.3)
Washpun, Kiera (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-LJ 17'2" #5 w(3.3)
Hutson, Karen (2011) Logan-Magnolia, IA
G-LJ 17'0" #6 IA#3 w(1.3)
Vopova, Jessie (2012) Marshalltown, IA
G-LJ 17'0" #7 w(3.3)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pate, Sarah (2013) Clarke Community, IA
G-SP 42'10.25" #1 IA#1
Hemann, Kayla (2011) St Ansgar, IA
G-SP 42'6.5" #2 IA#2
Houston, Amanda (2012) Fort Madison, IA
G-SP 41'3.75" #3
Smith, Lauren (2011) North Fayette, IA
G-SP 40'2.75" #4
Spencer, Jadyn (2011) Waterloo West, IA
G-SP 40'0" #5
Veiock, Valerie (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-SP 39'5.5" #6 IA#16
Schwamman, Calsey (2011) Turkey Valley, IA
G-SP 39'1.5" #7
Mcnamara, Helena (2011) Anamosa, IA
G-SP 38'10.25" #8
Goodell, Dakotah (2012) Williamsburg, IA
G-SP 38'8" #9 IA#22
Gott, Tara (2012) Ottumwa, IA
G-SP 38'5.5" #10
Halbur, Alex (2011) IKM-Manning, IA
G-SP 38'2" #11
Butlett, Sam (2011) North Scott, IA
G-SP 38'1.75" #12 IA#26
Dobernecker, Nicole (2012) Charter Oak-Ute, IA
G-SP 37'11.5" #13
Steere, Morgan (2011) North Butler, IA
G-SP 37'11" #14
Gustafson, Aliyah (2013) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 37'5.5" #15
Rademaker, Taylor (2011) Hudson, IA
G-SP 37'0" #16
Woods, Taylor (2012) Cherokee, IA
G-SP 36'9.25" #17
Jansen, Cara (2011) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 36'8.75" #18
Foster, Meaghan (2012) Centerville, IA
G-SP 36'8.25" #19
Siefken, Mackenzie (2011) Algona, IA
G-SP 36'7.5" #20 IA#35
Mateer, Tori (2011) Norwalk, IA
G-SP 36'6" #21
Vorthmann, Amie (2011) Abraham Lincoln, IA
G-SP 36'0.75" #22
Hyche, Kayla (2011) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 35'8" #23

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodell, Dakotah (2012) Williamsburg, IA
G-DT 140'0" #1
Piche, Amanda (2011) Linn-Mar, IA
G-DT 137'9" #2
Smith, Lauren (2011) North Fayette, IA
G-DT 136'11" #3
Veiock, Valerie (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-DT 134'10" #4
Hemann, Kayla (2011) St Ansgar, IA
G-DT 134'6" #5
Platte, Amanda (2011) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
G-DT 128'6" #6 IA#13
Hernandez, Kayla (2012) Clinton, IA
G-DT 128'0" #1
Wright, Amy (2012) Earlham, IA
G-DT 124'1" #7
Siefken, Mackenzie (2011) Algona, IA
G-DT 120'11" #2 IA#19
Weimerskirch, Katelyn (2012) Wahlert, IA
G-DT 120'8" #8
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) Benton Community, IA
G-DT 120'2" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 47.79 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 48.53 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 48.58 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x100 48.74 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x100 48.96 #2 pre
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 49.02 #3 pre
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x100 49.41 #4 IA#5
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 49.48 #5 IA#6
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x100 49.54 #6 IA#8
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x100 49.55 #4 pre
Girls Relay North, IA
G-4x100 49.85 #7 IA#12
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 49.99 #5 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:42.20 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:43.50 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x200 1:43.80 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x200 1:44.38 #4 IA#5
Girls Relay Davenport Central, IA
G-4x200 1:44.41 #5 IA#6
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x200 1:45.11 #6 IA#10
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x200 1:45.55 #7 IA#11
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x200 1:45.66 #8 IA#12
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #9 IA#13
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-4x200 1:45.99 #10 IA#15
Girls Relay Solon, IA
G-4x200 1:46.17 #11
Girls Relay Cascade, IA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #12
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x200 1:46.41 #13 IA#18
Girls Relay Xavier, IA
G-4x200 1:46.76 #14 IA#20
Girls Relay Hudson, IA
G-4x200 1:46.81 #15
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:46.86 #16 IA#22

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:56.39 #1 IA#2
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x400 3:57.65 #2
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:58.50 #3 IA#8
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x400 3:59.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 3:59.98 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x400 4:00.11 #3 pre
Girls Relay Griswold, IA
G-4x400 4:00.15 #4 pre IA#13
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x400 4:00.21 #4 IA#14
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:00.24 #5
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x400 4:00.39 #5 pre IA#15
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 4:00.89 #6 pre
Girls Relay Griswold, IA
G-4x400 4:02.16 #6
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x400 4:02.53 #7 pre
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 4:02.53 #8 pre
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-4x400 4:03.20 #9 pre
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x400 4:03.47 #10 pre
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x400 4:03.74 #11 pre IA#21
Girls Relay Hudson, IA
G-4x400 4:03.83 #12 pre
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 4:03.89 #7
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x400 4:04.27 #13 pre
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x400 4:04.68 #8
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x400 4:04.90 #14 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:20.25 #1 US#85 IA#3
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x800 9:20.94 #2 US#88 IA#4
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x800 9:23.88 #3
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x800 9:26.41 #4
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x800 9:26.42 #5 IA#7
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x800 9:27.36 #6
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x800 9:29.58 #7 IA#8
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x800 9:30.22 #8
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x800 9:30.23 #9 IA#11
Girls Relay Griswold, IA
G-4x800 9:38.68 #10
Girls Relay Western Dubuque, IA
G-4x800 9:39.98 #11 IA#17
Girls Relay 0, 0
G-4x800 9:39.98 #11 0#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State