Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shoreline Invitational
Date: 2011-04-30
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Justin (2011) Renton, WA
B-100 10.68 #1 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.72 #2 NWI
Jeong, Aaron (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-100 10.80 #3 NWI
Bennett, Justin (2011) Renton, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 pre NWI
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 11.00 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.97 #1 NWI
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.03 #2 NWI
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.38 #1 pre NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.39 #2 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:54.33 #1
Wordell, Andrew (2011) North Central, WA
B-800 1:55.13 #2
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.29 #3
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:56.48 #4
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:56.49 #5
Woolsey, Addison (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:56.97 #6
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.98 #7
Corr, Michael (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:57.03 #8 WA#30
Paine, Adriel (2012) Renton, WA
B-800 1:57.05 #9 WA#31
McArthur, Ryan (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:57.55 #10
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.59 #11 WA#35
Swanson, Daniel (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:58.43 #12
Smith, Jon (2011) University, WA
B-800 1:59.13 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-1600 4:12.76 #1 US#60 WA#4
King, Tyler (2011) Coupeville, WA
B-1600 4:12.97 #2 US#70 WA#5
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:14.73 #3
White, Sean (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-1600 4:15.04 #4 WA#13
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:16.20 #5 WA#17
Schippers, Nick (2011) Kingston, WA
B-1600 4:16.99 #6 WA#20
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:17.32 #7
Cummings, Timothy (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:18.50 #8 WA#23
Frostad, Austen (2013) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:21.46 #10 WA#38
Graham, Lucas (2012) Northwest Christian, WA
B-1600 4:21.56 #11 WA#39

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-3200 8:58.26 #1 US#21 WA#2
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-3200 9:07.14 #2
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:13.08 #3
King, Tyler (2011) Coupeville, WA
B-3200 9:21.67 #4 WA#18
Ballew, Conner (2011) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-3200 9:22.84 #5 WA#21
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:23.34 #6 WA#24
Rodriguez, Jaziel (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:23.90 #7 WA#26
Crichlow, Matt (2011) Meadowdale, WA
B-3200 9:24.61 #8 WA#30
Comeaux, Angelo (2011) Everett, WA
B-3200 9:26.30 #9 WA#38
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-3200 9:26.30 #9
Bucko, Christian (2011) University, WA
B-3200 9:26.94 #11
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:27.24 #12
Elefson, Aaron (2011) Mercer Island, WA
B-3200 9:27.78 #13
Miles, Jeff (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:28.06 #14 WA#43
Holden, Justin (2011) Northwest Christian, WA
B-3200 9:34.52 #15 WA#65
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:37.08 #17
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:38.69 #18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.45 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 40.41 #1
Fry, Jacob (2011) University, WA
B-300H 40.45 #2
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 40.58 #3
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.58 #3
Sissel, Ty (2011) Everett, WA
B-300H 40.79 #5
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.90 #6 WA#61
Seitz, Dylan (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 41.42 #7
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.90 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 23'6.75" #1 NWI
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 NWI
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norwood, Nile (2011) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schooley, Marcus (2011) Davis, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 58'8" #1
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 58'4.5" #2
Rowell, Billy (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 54'9" #3
Stanley, Kevin (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 52'4" #4
Peterson, Brendan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-SP 52'2" #5
Basham, Andrew (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-SP 50'6" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majeske, Nick (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-DT 163'3" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clauson, Curtis (2011) King's, WA
B-JT 208'0" #1 US#12 WA#3
Pratt, Max (2011) Auburn, WA
B-JT 193'3" #2
Lien, Tanner (2011) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 187'10" #3
Hirst, Slater (2011) King's, WA
B-JT 179'9" #4
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 177'10" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 42.71 #1
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.81 #2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #3
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.43 #1
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x400 3:23.64 #2 WA#11

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roosevelt, WA
B-DMR 10:44.40 #1 WA#7
Boys Relay University, WA
B-DMR 10:47.63 #2
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-DMR 10:49.76 #3 WA#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State