Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: St Anthonys Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-07
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: St Anthonys HS, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-200 22.14 #1 NWI
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 22.34 #2 NWI
Evans, Blake (2011) Longwood, NY
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-200 22.45 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-400 49.17 #1
Rother, Raphael (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-400 49.35 #2
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-400 49.64 #3 NY#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:53.85 #1
Cooney, Patrick (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:54.02 #2 NY#14
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:54.35 #3 NY#20
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:54.69 #4 NY#22
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:55.04 #5 NY#27
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:55.16 #6
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:56.01 #7 NY#37
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:56.27 #8 NY#41
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-800 1:56.40 #9 NY#42
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-800 1:56.89 #10
Garcia, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:58.02 #11 NY#79
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:58.17 #12 NY#84
Nelson, Terence (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-800 1:58.39 #13 NY#90
Roseman, Aaron Bronx Of Science, NY
B-800 1:58.88 #14
LeCates, Zach (2011) Rocky Point, NY
B-800 1:59.09 #15
Bay, Tyler (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:59.57 #16
Byrne, Jeff (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:59.82 #17
Gallegos, Ricardo (2011) Harborfields, NY
B-800 1:59.93 #18

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1600 4:18.85 #1
Odin, Tim (2011) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:19.13 #2 NY#13
Woop, Matthew (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:19.55 #3 NY#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:23.73 #1
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:24.20 #2
Tuttle, Ben (2011) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-3200 9:24.61 #3 NY#26
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:29.81 #4
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-3200 9:32.47 #5 NY#50
Panetta, James Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:33.08 #6
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-3200 9:33.53 #7
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:34.20 #8
Damato, Mike (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:37.24 #9

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hensler, Jake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST2K 6:27.90 #1

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentino, Mark (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.37 #1
Ray, Joe (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.34 #2
Calamia, Robert (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.44 #3
Smith, Brian (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.54 #4 NY#35

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 14.95 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 54.29 #1
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 54.49 #2
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400H 56.18 #3 NY#30
Cruz, Shane (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 56.83 #4 NY#43
Varon, Dan (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-400H 56.84 #5 NY#45

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #1 NY#16
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Richardson, Jade (2012) DeSoto, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #3 TX#88

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 23'11" #1 NWI
Bryce, Balingit (2011) Herricks, NY
B-LJ 22'6.75" #2 NWI
Wendy, Max (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 22'4.75" #3 NWI
Evans, Blake (2011) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #4 NWI
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #1 NWI
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 45'8" #2 NWI
Cotton, Mike (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'11.25" #3 NWI
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #4 NWI
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 NWI
Fowler, Miles (2012) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #6 NWI
Seymore, Jordan (2011) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'3.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 53'5" #1
Walter, Fred (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 51'11.5" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #1 NY#16
Boys Relay Stony Brook, NY
B-4x100 43.07 #2
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.42 #3
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #4
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x100 43.97 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:21.48 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:21.77 #2
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:22.42 #3 NY#15
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:22.83 #4
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:23.45 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.34 #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.44 #2 NWI
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-100 12.47 #3 NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.49 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.29 #1 NWI
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.33 #2 NWI
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-200 25.52 #3 NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.80 #4 NWI
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 25.82 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 54.27 #1 US#21 NY#2
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.47 #2
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400 58.23 #3
McKay, Noueka Hempstead, NY
G-400 58.34 #4 NY#50
Sands, Nicollette (2011) H. Frank Carey, NY
G-400 58.93 #5 NY#66
Woods, Diona Freeport, NY
G-400 59.00 #6 NY#68
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.47 #7
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.62 #8 NY#87

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:12.40 #1
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:15.93 #2
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:16.75 #3 NY#57
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-800 2:17.18 #4 NY#61
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-800 2:17.49 #5
Cornell, Dannelle (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:17.87 #6
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:17.90 #7
Osman, Emily (2011) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:19.45 #8 NY#95

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:26.54 #1
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:30.65 #2
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:32.47 #3
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:39.24 #4
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1500 4:43.89 #5
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-1500 4:46.52 #6
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1500 4:49.92 #7 NY#83

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaye, Michelle (2011) Harborfields, NY
G-3000 10:04.94 #1
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:13.56 #2
Murphy, Ashley (2011) Sacred Heart, NY
G-3000 10:23.37 #3 NY#45
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:25.50 #4
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:30.72 #5 NY#55
Reilly, Meghan (2011) Deer Park, NY
G-3000 10:34.15 #6 NY#62

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 6:47.70 #1
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.27 #2
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.80 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.00 #2 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 61.04 #1
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 61.23 #2
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 63.07 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 NY#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 19'1.25" #1 NWI
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #2 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'9" #3 NWI
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 18'4.25" #4 NWI
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-LJ 18'0.5" #5 NWI
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 17'11" #6 NWI
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'6.75" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 39'5.25" #1 NWI
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 38'8.5" #2 NWI
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #3 NWI
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-TJ 37'1.5" #4 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #5 NWI
Forrester, Tonika (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 36'9.75" #6 NWI
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 36'8.75" #7 NWI
Conroy, Sarah (2014) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'6" #8 NWI
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #9 NWI
Richer, Stephanie (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #10 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 38'10.5" #1 NY#11
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 37'3.5" #2 NY#26
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-SP 36'6" #3
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 35'6" #4
Trejo, Gabby (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #5 NY#61

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 150'6" #1 US#36 NY#1
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 145'0" #1

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-HT 128'4" #1
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-HT 124'0" #2 NY#6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 49.06 #1
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 49.19 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:49.90 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 3:54.70 #2 NY#8
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 3:55.32 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:57.18 #4
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 3:57.91 #5
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-4x400 4:02.75 #6
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:03.08 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:15.48 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State