Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Carlin Nalley Invitational
Date: 2011-05-07
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Bolingbrook HS, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-100 11.09 #1 NWI
Vargas, Jordan (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-100 11.37 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-200 22.13 #1 NWI
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-200 22.68 #1 pre NWI
Vargas, Jordan (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 22.87 #2 NWI
Evans, Cole (2012) Walther Christian, IL
B-200 22.90 #1 NWI
Lamothe, LaKeith J Sterling Morton, IL
B-200 22.98 #3 NWI
Worley, Joe (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-200 23.00 #4 NWI
Ryan, Rapher (2011) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-200 23.17 #1 pre NWI
Vargas, Jordan (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 23.21 #1 pre NWI
Goodell, Nick (2013) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 23.30 #5 NWI
Winters, Jeff (2011) Palatine, IL
B-200 23.39 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cieniewicz, Joey (2011) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-400 51.33 #1
Salami, Mubarak (2011) St. Ignatius, IL
B-400 51.66 #2
Russell, Tyreese (2011) Walther Christian, IL
B-400 51.81 #1
Keys, Jeremy (2011) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-400 51.89 #3
Stokes, Eric (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-400 52.34 #4
Matysek, Nick (2013) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-400 52.44 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Josh (2011) Herscher, IL
B-800 1:56.18 #1
Dvorak, Scott (2011) Westmont, IL
B-800 1:57.09 #2
Barney, Brian (2011) Seton Academy, IL
B-800 1:57.37 #3
Jones, Nick (2012) Oregon, IL
B-800 2:00.88 #4
Doyle, Jack (2011) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 2:01.58 #1
Cieniewicz, Joey (2011) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 2:01.62 #2
Joaquin, Jordan (2011) Beecher, IL
B-800 2:01.62 #5
Jaspers, Morris (2011) Westmont, IL
B-800 2:01.95 #6
Cunningham, Mike (2011) Notre Dame, IL
B-800 2:02.04 #3
Garcia, Gino (2012) Evergreen Park, IL
B-800 2:03.05 #4
Hennessy, William (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 2:03.17 #5
Perry, Kokeith (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-800 2:03.83 #6
Gregorio, Anthony (2012) Palatine, IL
B-800 2:04.17 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nykaza, Grant (2013) Beecher, IL
B-1600 4:24.35 #1
Meincke, Tim (2012) Palatine, IL
B-1600 4:30.06 #1
Rotondi, Tom (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:32.92 #2
Nykaza, Griffin (2011) Beecher, IL
B-1600 4:33.34 #2
Garrett, Stephen (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
B-1600 4:34.50 #3
Buttimer, Keegan (2011) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-1600 4:34.69 #4
Guzman, Alan (2012) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-1600 4:36.49 #5
Arndt, Henry (2011) Westmont, IL
B-1600 4:37.64 #3
Montalvo, Omero (2013) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-1600 4:39.99 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Marcus (2012) Palatine, IL
B-3200 9:38.51 #1 IL#92
Tomkiewicz, Peter (2012) Palatine, IL
B-3200 9:41.14 #2
Santino, Patrick (2012) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 9:42.95 #3
Cross, Jack (2011) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 9:51.57 #4
Baker, Eric (2013) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 9:51.89 #5
Ellingson, Nick (2011) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3200 9:55.68 #6
Arndt, Henry (2011) Westmont, IL
B-3200 9:56.02 #1
Arcara, Zac (2013) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 10:02.83 #7
Hauser, Kyle (2013) Marist, IL
B-3200 10:06.05 #8
Ure, Eric (2012) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 10:08.92 #9
Vershay, Anton (2013) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 10:17.11 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drew, Erek (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-110H 15.05 #1 NWI
Cheatham, Chris (2012) Evergreen Park, IL
B-110H 15.67 #2 NWI
Anderson, Tevin (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-110H 15.69 #3 NWI
Shaulis, Pat (2011) Oregon, IL
B-110H 15.75 #1 NWI
Cotton, Sean (2011) Walther Christian, IL
B-110H 15.78 #2 NWI
Najera, Jesus (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
B-110H 15.83 #4 NWI
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 15.91 #5 NWI
Drew, Erek (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-110H 15.98 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheatham, Chris (2012) Evergreen Park, IL
B-300H 41.21 #1
Rennels, Connor (2011) Yorkville, IL
B-300H 41.41 #2
Tolbert, P.J. (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 41.52 #3
Drew, Erek (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-300H 41.80 #4
Barton, Braden (2012) Oregon, IL
B-300H 41.93 #1
Olenek, Kevin (2013) St. Edward, IL
B-300H 42.52 #2
Hooker, Jake (2013) Timothy Christian, IL
B-300H 42.74 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worley, Joe (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Russell, Tyreese (2011) Walther Christian, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IL#47
Dobis, Miles (2011) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #2
Vatch, Daniel (2012) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Bilthouse, Brody (2012) Timothy Christian, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pruitt, Devonte (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #1 NWI
Lamothe, LaKeith J Sterling Morton, IL
B-LJ 20'11" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howe, E.J. (2011) Benet Academy, IL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #1 NWI
Walker, Thomas (2013) Bolingbrook, IL
B-TJ 42'0.5" #2 NWI
Baker, Victor (2012) Evergreen Park, IL
B-TJ 42'0" #3 NWI
Vasquez-Nivens, Dajarin (2011) Romeoville, IL
B-TJ 41'6" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Sam (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Schmidt, Mark (2013) Oregon, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Kane, Justin (2012) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Stanczak, Pat (2011) Elmwood Park, IL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-SP 52'8.5" #1 IL#49
Anzelc, Matt (2011) Yorkville, IL
B-SP 47'10.25" #2
Bird, Peter (2011) Notre Dame, IL
B-SP 47'2.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoelscher, Jonah (2011) Seneca, IL
B-DT 160'5" #1 IL#40
Allen, Terrance (2012) Lisle, IL
B-DT 144'4" #2
Laterza, Luciano Rolling Meadows, IL
B-DT 142'5" #1
Bruns, Jared (2011) Lemont, IL
B-DT 141'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walther Christian, IL
B-4x100 44.05 #1
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x100 45.00 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walther Christian, IL
B-4x200 1:33.37 #1
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x200 1:33.83 #1
Boys Relay Evergreen Park, IL
B-4x200 1:34.02 #2
Boys Relay Nazareth Academy, IL
B-4x200 1:34.20 #3
Boys Relay Yorkville, IL
B-4x200 1:34.85 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rolling Meadows, IL
B-4x400 3:28.98 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x800 8:02.50 #1
Boys Relay Palatine, IL
B-4x800 8:05.20 #2
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x800 8:11.72 #3
Boys Relay Yorkville, IL
B-4x800 8:16.39 #4
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x800 8:19.57 #5
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:35.57 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State