Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA Boys 2A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-07
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Cj Buford, GA
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Dye, Marquice (2014) Elbert County, GA
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI
Hughes, Jacob Southwest, GA
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benson, Karnorris Therrell, GA
B-200 21.88 #1 NWI
Thomas, Cordarrell Jefferson County, GA
B-200 21.90 #2 NWI
Leverett, Terrio Spencer, GA
B-200 21.98 #3 NWI
Hughes, Jacob Southwest, GA
B-200 22.03 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braxton, Jalil Lovett School, GA
B-400 48.71 #1
Brown, Sidney Maynard Jackson, GA
B-400 48.76 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Jabrelle (2012) Putnam County, GA
B-800 1:55.04 #1 GA#14
Wraga, Ian (2011) North Oconee, GA
B-800 1:56.27 #2
Whitlock, Parker (2013) Lovett School, GA
B-800 1:58.82 #3 GA#43

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurt, Tripp (2011) North Oconee, GA
B-1600 4:20.58 #1 GA#12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-110H 14.37 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mata, Kerry East Hall, GA
B-300H 39.08 #1 GA#17
Harrison, Tyler Blessed Trinity, GA
B-300H 39.50 #2 GA#28
Belfield, Dewayne Kendrick, GA
B-300H 39.50 #2 GA#28
Shackleford, Davion Elbert County, GA
B-300H 40.11 #4
Robinson, Jimmy Early County, GA
B-300H 40.23 #5 GA#57
Austin, Lawrence Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-300H 40.47 #6 GA#74
Rhodes, Peter Lovett School, GA
B-300H 40.69 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Duveriux Oglethorpe County, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 GA#10
Barnes, Hosea Sonoraville, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 GA#10
Letman, Taj Elbert County, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 GA#23
Brown, Corinthians Laney, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 GA#23
Horne, Nelson Pierce County, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 GA#23
Swilling, Brady North Murray, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 GA#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Leverett, Terrio Spencer, GA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowan, Raheem Hart County, GA
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1 NWI
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-TJ 46'0" #2 NWI
Pierce, Timothy Albany, GA
B-TJ 45'8.25" #3 NWI
Dunwoody, Jamarioi Mcintosh County Academy, GA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Roscoe Albany, GA
B-SP 53'4.5" #1 GA#8
Harris, Kyle Pepperell, GA
B-SP 52'8.5" #2 GA#11
Ball, Dakota Pepperell, GA
B-SP 50'5.5" #3 GA#29

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Appling County, GA
B-4x100 42.16 #1
Boys Relay Buford, GA
B-4x100 42.19 #2
Boys Relay Maynard Jackson, GA
B-4x100 42.88 #3 GA#70
Boys Relay Early County, GA
B-4x100 42.99 #4 GA#74
Boys Relay Jefferson County, GA
B-4x100 43.06 #5 GA#78
Boys Relay Spencer, GA
B-4x100 43.42 #6
Boys Relay Swainsboro, GA
B-4x100 43.90 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Putnam County, GA
B-4x400 3:21.09 #1 GA#19
Boys Relay Lovett School, GA
B-4x400 3:22.29 #2 GA#29
Boys Relay North Oconee, GA
B-4x400 3:22.38 #3 GA#31


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State