Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Henderson Invitational
Date: 2011-05-06
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: West Chester, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.03 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Will Abington, PA
B-400 49.35 #1
Robinson, Mike Downingtown East, PA
B-400 49.36 #2
Robert, Brendan (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-400 49.74 #3 PA#34
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-400 49.77 #4 PA#35

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.21 #1
Byrne, Kevin (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-800 1:53.94 #2
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:54.31 #3 PA#10
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:54.42 #4 PA#12
Waterman, David (2011) Germantown Friends , PA
B-800 1:55.40 #5 PA#16
Ferris, Tim (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:55.41 #6 PA#17
Watson, Macey (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:56.58 #7 PA#36
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:56.89 #8 PA#40
Waddington, Joey (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-800 1:56.91 #9 PA#41
Peterson, David (2012) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-800 1:57.22 #10 PA#48
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) Troy, PA
B-800 1:57.56 #11
Wolffe, Bill Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.95 #12 PA#59
Chaborek, Aj (2013) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:58.16 #13 PA#65
Schwoebil, Grant Abington, PA
B-800 1:58.66 #14 PA#74
Boham, Damien (2011) Spring Ford, PA
B-800 1:59.21 #15 PA#87
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:59.24 #16 PA#88
Pande, Kiran (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-800 1:59.28 #17
Casini, Joseph (2013) Salesianum, DE
B-800 1:59.28 #18 DE#6
Rinker, Josh (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-800 1:59.35 #19 PA#91
Reyher, Matt (2011) Salesianum, DE
B-800 2:00.00 #20 DE#8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:15.50 #1
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:18.28 #2
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-1600 4:20.53 #3 PA#20
Waddington, Joey (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-1600 4:21.13 #4 PA#22
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:21.41 #5 PA#23
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:21.57 #6 PA#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-110H 14.97 #1 NWI
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-110H 14.98 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-300H 38.29 #1 PA#5
Hynes, Ryan Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 39.33 #3 PA#18
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-300H 40.25 #4 PA#47
Ashton, Arthur (2013) Washington Twp, NJ
B-300H 40.31 #5 NJ#1
Tunno, Brad (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.80 #6
Brown, Isaiah (2012) Milford, DE
B-300H 40.88 #7
Rodgers, John Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-300H 40.92 #8 PA#75
Lipshutz, Tyler Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 41.19 #9 PA#91
Barber, Maurice Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 41.31 #10
Miller, Ian Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-300H 41.32 #11
Walton, Chris Henderson, PA
B-300H 41.48 #12
Dargan, Kevin Methacton, PA
B-300H 41.61 #13
Grybos, Jon Shamokin Area, PA
B-300H 41.62 #14
Keyser, Erich (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-300H 41.64 #15
Adeshoye, Ade Westtown, PA
B-300H 41.83 #16

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Gable, John Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 PA#22
Schoener, William Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 PA#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridge, Dexter (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #1 NWI
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 46'6" #1 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 45'9" #2 NWI
Speller, Eric (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'11" #3 NWI
Thomas, Ryan (2014) Milford, DE
B-TJ 43'2" #4 NWI

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiser, Matt Conrad Weiser, PA
B-JT 179'6" #1 PA#30
Barnett, Derrell Pottsgrove, PA
B-JT 175'3" #2 PA#45

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 43.11 #1
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 43.92 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tunkhannock, PA
B-4x800 8:03.35 #1 PA#41

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 11.97 #1 NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 12.23 #1 pre NWI
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-100 12.25 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.57 #1 pre NWI
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-200 24.81 #1 NWI
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-200 25.12 #2 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 25.35 #2 NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.77 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-400 54.97 #1
Branch, Jamila Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.23 #2 PA#38
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-400 58.89 #3 PA#51
Sanders, Suzanne Henderson, PA
G-400 59.06 #4
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 59.12 #5
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 59.25 #6 PA#64
Muhammad, Amber (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 59.82 #7
Durrell, Jacine Phoenixville Area, PA
G-400 1:00.00 #8 PA#85

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:10.99 #1 US#45 DE#2
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:11.13 #2
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:16.40 #3
Mcdonald, Kelsey (2011) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:16.80 #4 PA#18
Tracy, Michelle (2012) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:18.24 #5
Kerr, Bryn Erin Central Bucks East, PA
G-800 2:19.18 #6 PA#45
Ramadane, Dina (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:19.68 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-1600 5:06.49 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.40 #1 NWI
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.77 #1 pre NWI
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-100H 14.95 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 43.06 #1
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 46.29 #2
Malampy, Rachel (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 46.67 #3 PA#44
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 46.88 #4
Bates, Natalie (2011) Springside, PA
G-300H 47.24 #5
Sherry, Rebecca (2014) Henderson, PA
G-300H 47.71 #6
Rooney, Jill (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-300H 47.90 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #3 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
Snypse, Yolanna (2012) Engineering & Science, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI
Fields, Kelly (2013) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NWI
Saxena, Ritu Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 38'1" #1 NWI
Yates, Megan (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-TJ 36'5" #2 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #3 NWI
Sherry, Rebecca (2014) Henderson, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wissler, Laura (2012) Penn Manor, PA
G-SP 39'0.5" #1 PA#11
Owens, Kayla Henderson, PA
G-SP 38'9.75" #2 PA#13
Holland, Chelsea (2011) Washington, NJ
G-SP 36'6.5" #3
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-DT 123'2" #1
Conner, Sarah (2011) Penn Manor, PA
G-DT 120'1" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leszcynski, Mel (2011) Methacton, PA
G-JT 130'8" #1 PA#18
Mautz, Cait (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 128'7" #2 PA#23
Kuhn, Tiffani (2011) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-JT 123'10" #3
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-JT 120'6" #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:30.50 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State