Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Ches Mont Championships
Date: 2011-05-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-100 10.98 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-200 21.98 #1 NWI
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-200 22.37 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Mike Downingtown East, PA
B-400 48.87 #1 PA#13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.49 #1
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:59.26 #2 PA#90

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-1600 4:15.24 #1
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:17.17 #2 PA#12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.55 #1 pre NWI
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.68 #1 NWI
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.83 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-300H 38.50 #1
Tunno, Brad (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.44 #2
Barber, Maurice Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.89 #3 PA#72
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-300H 41.58 #4
Cunningham, Francis Henderson, PA
B-300H 41.77 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 PA#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 46'1" #1 NWI
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Mike (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 51'8.75" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Perry (2012) Unionville, PA
B-JT 185'9" #1 PA#21
Zudans, Hunter (2011) Rustin, PA
B-JT 181'0" #2 PA#26

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 42.68 #1
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 43.13 #2 PA#26
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.65 #3
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x100 44.00 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:24.43 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.21 #1 NWI
Adams, Helen Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.26 #1 NWI
Adams, Helen Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.42 #1 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.53 #2 NWI
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-200 25.66 #2 pre NWI
Adams, Helen Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.76 #3 NWI
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-200 25.95 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 57.46 #1
Sanders, Suzanne Henderson, PA
G-400 58.24 #2 PA#40
Kochendoerfer, Anja (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-400 59.88 #3 PA#82

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:14.70 #1 PA#9
Tracy, Michelle (2012) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:17.40 #2 PA#25

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Anja (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-1600 5:05.11 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callaghan, Katelyn (2013) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:02.80 #1 PA#19
Weiler, Biz (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-3200 11:07.12 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 15.23 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Deborah (2011) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 45.96 #1
Mapa, Christina (2012) Unionville, PA
G-300H 46.84 #2
Sherry, Rebecca (2014) Henderson, PA
G-300H 47.56 #3 PA#71

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Mariah (2011) Rustin, PA
G-TJ 37'1" #1 NWI
White, Geena (2011) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 36'7" #2 NWI
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #3 NWI
Burton, Sam Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #4 NWI
Sherry, Rebecca (2014) Henderson, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Kayla (2011) Rustin, PA
G-SP 40'11.25" #1
Erwin, Rachel (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-SP 37'1.5" #2 PA#25
Yakas, Caitlin (2013) Sun Valley, PA
G-SP 36'8.75" #3
Wethey, Allison (2012) Rustin, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #4
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-SP 35'0.25" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-DT 124'7" #1 PA#10

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lepori, Hailey Coatesville, PA
G-JT 120'10" #1 PA#49

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Octorara Area, PA
G-4x100 49.38 #1
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x100 49.41 #2
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x100 49.94 #3 PA#38

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 3:55.63 #1 PA#9
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x400 3:58.02 #2
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 3:58.27 #3 PA#13
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 4:01.67 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:33.49 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State