Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational
Date: 2011-05-07
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Greenwood Village, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Jeff (2011) Northridge, CO
B-100 10.59 #1 US#47 CO#5 w(0)
McKinney, Malik (2011) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.60 #2 US#51 CO#6 w(0)
McKinney, Malik (2011) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.75 #1 pre w(0)
Richmond, Jeff (2011) Northridge, CO
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(1.1)
Sanford, Jergen (2012) Overland, CO
B-100 10.96 #3 pre CO#19 w(0.4)
Sanford, Jergen (2012) Overland, CO
B-100 10.99 #3 w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-200 22.04 #1 pre w(0.3)
Savage, Nowlan (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-200 22.14 #1 w(1.5)
Haas, Jacob (2011) Poudre, CO
B-200 22.19 #2 CO#22 w(1.5)
Sanford, Jergen (2012) Overland, CO
B-200 22.20 #2 pre CO#23 w(0.4)
Taylor, Glen (2012) Grandview, CO
B-200 22.24 #3 pre w(1.3)
Taylor, Glen (2012) Grandview, CO
B-200 22.25 #3 w(1.5)
Savage, Nowlan (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-200 22.34 #4 pre w(0)
Sanford, Jergen (2012) Overland, CO
B-200 22.38 #4 w(1.5)
Scott, Joey (2012) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-200 22.39 #5 pre CO#36 w(0.3)
Scott, Joey (2012) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-200 22.41 #5 w(1.5)
Drake, Derek (2011) Northridge, CO
B-200 22.47 #6 pre w(0.3)
Simon, Darian (2011) Grandview, CO
B-200 22.50 #7 pre CO#49 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaytan, Erik (2012) Chatfield, CO
B-400 49.27 #1
Wester, Hugo (2011) Rampart, CO
B-400 49.42 #2 CO#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winter, Connor (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 1:54.96 #1
Purdue, Nate (2011) Chaparral, CO
B-800 1:56.17 #2 CO#11
Hazel, Kori (2011) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:56.34 #3 CO#13
Butler, Robin (2012) Poudre, CO
B-800 1:57.59 #4 CO#24
Hoosier, Pablo (2011) Pine Creek, CO
B-800 1:57.80 #5 CO#27
Kincaid, William (2011) Columbine, CO
B-800 1:58.41 #6
Wright, Austin (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-800 1:58.41 #7 SD#10
Caswell, Grant (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:58.60 #8 CO#35

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Keifer (2012) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-1600 4:18.99 #1 CO#7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kincaid, William (2011) Columbine, CO
B-3200 9:26.22 #1
Carney, Daniel (2012) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-3200 9:34.89 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Casey (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-110H 14.59 #1 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sturges, Nate (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-300H 39.19 #1 CO#12
Young, Casey (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-300H 39.27 #2
Haas, Jacob (2011) Poudre, CO
B-300H 39.50 #3
Jordan, Alex (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 39.96 #4
Rappe, Charles (2012) Poudre, CO
B-300H 40.00 #5
Buchanan, Ryan (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 40.12 #6
Mendez, Angel (2012) Abraham Lincoln, CO
B-300H 40.38 #7 CO#35
Graziano, Frank (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-300H 40.65 #8
Paden, Aaron (2012) Pine Creek, CO
B-300H 40.70 #9 CO#49
Bell, Devin (2012) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-300H 41.21 #10
Baron, Tyler (2012) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-300H 41.60 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Avery (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
B-HJ 6'6" #1 CO#7
Cook, Ryan (2012) Rampart, CO
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Trey (2011) George Washington, CO
B-TJ 47'7" #1 US#54 CO#3 w(0)
Hayes, Simon (2012) Pine Creek, CO
B-TJ 43'5" #2 w(0.4)
Lane, Andre (2013) Evergreen, CO
B-TJ 43'4.5" #3 CO#35 w(-0.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanchez, Ramel (2011) Cherry Creek, CO
B-PV 14'4" #1
Krumland, David (2011) Rampart, CO
B-PV 14'4" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanveen, Jt (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-SP 53'7" #1 CO#6
Sheridan, Tayler (99) Rock Canyon, CO
B-SP 52'10" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croy, Josh (2012) Columbine, CO
B-DT 170'9" #1 CO#7
Vanveen, Jt (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-DT 167'0" #2
Roup, Austin (2011) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-DT 166'7" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaparral, CO
B-4x100 42.35 #1
Boys Relay Poudre, CO
B-4x100 43.11 #2 CO#19
Boys Relay George Washington, CO
B-4x100 43.19 #3
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x100 43.24 #4 CO#28
Boys Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
B-4x100 43.52 #5 CO#33
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x100 43.70 #6
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x100 43.78 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x200 1:28.58 #1 CO#8
Boys Relay George Washington, CO
B-4x200 1:29.18 #2 CO#11
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x200 1:29.51 #3 CO#14
Boys Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:31.41 #4
Boys Relay Chaparral, CO
B-4x200 1:32.40 #5
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x200 1:32.77 #6 SD#17

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x400 3:20.98 #1
Boys Relay Poudre, CO
B-4x400 3:22.76 #2 CO#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-100 12.02 #1 w(0.8)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-100 12.04 #2 w(0.8)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-100 12.12 #1 pre w(1.1)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-100 12.13 #2 pre w(0.8)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-100 12.26 #3 pre w(0.3)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-100 12.33 #3 w(0.8)
Pappas, Alexis (2013) Legend, CO
G-100 12.46 #4 pre w(0.4)
Pappas, Alexis (2013) Legend, CO
G-100 12.48 #4 w(0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 24.69 #1 w(1.3)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-200 24.85 #1 pre w(1.3)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 25.17 #2 pre w(0.7)
Pappas, Alexis (2013) Legend, CO
G-200 25.46 #2 CO#17 w(1.3)
Pogue, Megan (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 25.56 #3 pre CO#24 w(0.8)
Grover, Juliana (2011) Chatfield, CO
G-200 25.61 #4 pre w(1)
Pappas, Alexis (2013) Legend, CO
G-200 25.64 #5 pre w(1.3)
Grover, Juliana (2011) Chatfield, CO
G-200 25.80 #3 w(1.3)
Stanley, Daisha (2014) Cherokee Trail, CO
G-200 25.84 #6 pre CO#37 w(1.1)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 25.88 #7 pre CO#40 w(1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 55.24 #1 US#78 CO#2
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-400 56.19 #2
Isakson, Elisa (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-400 57.78 #3 CO#22
Fulmer, Sara (2013) Poudre, CO
G-400 59.91 #4 CO#58

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Person, Emily (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-800 2:17.96 #1
Yarrow, Laura (2012) Pine Creek, CO
G-800 2:18.34 #2 CO#23
Smith, Sydney (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-800 2:19.86 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerard, Dominique (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-1600 5:07.66 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-100H 14.71 #1 w(0)
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-100H 15.21 #1 pre w(0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-300H 44.36 #1
Harms, Brooke (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 45.43 #2
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 45.53 #3
Lewis, Brittany (2011) George Washington, CO
G-300H 45.55 #4
Schepper, Sierra (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-300H 46.34 #5
Rohlwing, Sydney (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 46.48 #6
Diebel, Ivy (2011) Rock Canyon, CO
G-300H 46.85 #7
Nelson, Sha-Ray (2014) George Washington, CO
G-300H 47.12 #8
Moore, Kristy (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 47.34 #9
Gallagher, Chanah (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 47.42 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#27 CO#1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-TJ 39'5" #1 w(-0.4)
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-TJ 38'9" #2 US#70 CO#4 w(0)
Barber, Haylee (2011) Pine Creek, CO
G-TJ 35'6" #3 CO#28 w(0.5)
Thompson, Ashley (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4 SD#2 w(-0.5)
Balman, Jayla (2014) Rock Canyon, CO
G-TJ 35'1" #5 CO#35 w(1.9)
Reed, Takara (2011) George Washington, CO
G-TJ 35'1" #6 w(-2.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isakson, Elisa (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccarthy, Beth (2011) Pine Creek, CO
G-SP 36'9" #1
Pott, Rachel (2013) Poudre, CO
G-SP 35'6" #2
Barr, Whitney (2012) Evergreen, CO
G-SP 35'2.5" #3 CO#42
Ehardt, Ashley (2012) Rampart, CO
G-SP 35'0" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x100 48.57 #1
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x100 48.92 #2
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x100 49.75 #3
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x100 49.96 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x200 1:40.99 #1 US#65 CO#2
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x200 1:43.76 #2 CO#11
Girls Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
G-4x200 1:44.32 #3
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:45.31 #4 CO#23
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x200 1:46.31 #5
Girls Relay Grandview, CO
G-4x200 1:46.74 #6 CO#36
Girls Relay Chatfield, CO
G-4x200 1:46.85 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x400 3:52.76 #1
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x400 3:59.92 #2
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x400 4:01.51 #3
Girls Relay Poudre, CO
G-4x400 4:02.37 #4 CO#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State