|
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Augustin, Andi (2012) |
Nanuet, NY | B-800 | 1:55.70 #1 | NY#31 |
Andre, Alex (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | B-800 | 1:57.10 #2 | |
Melendez, Julio |
Nyack, NY | B-800 | 1:57.90 #3 | |
Mendez, Timothy |
North Rockland, NY | B-800 | 1:59.20 #4 | |
Bonaro, Tom (2011) |
Pearl River, NY | B-800 | 1:59.80 #5 |
B-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Naglieri, James (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | B-ST2K | 6:16.60 #1 | NY#11 |
Lappas, Tommy (2011) |
Pearl River, NY | B-ST2K | 6:26.90 #2 | NY#22 |
Bernard, Brett |
North Rockland, NY | B-ST2K | 6:27.30 #3 | NY#23 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) |
North Rockland, NY | B-LJ | 22'7.75" #1 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) |
North Rockland, NY | B-TJ | 44'5.25" #1 | NWI |
Williams, Kemar |
Ramapo, NY | B-TJ | 43'9.5" #2 | NWI |
Klock, Andrew (2012) |
Nanuet, NY | B-TJ | 43'3.25" #3 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spadaccini, Chris (2011) |
Pearl River, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #1 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walsh, Kristen (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-800 | 2:16.10 #1 | |
Jaskot, Erin (2014) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-800 | 2:16.50 #2 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Young, Megan (2013) |
Nanuet, NY | G-1500 | 4:40.30 #1 | US#74 NY#32 |
Hayes, Kelly (2014) |
Pearl River, NY | G-1500 | 4:43.00 #2 | NY#42 |
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) |
Suffern, NY | G-1500 | 4:44.30 #3 | NY#51 |
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.40 #4 | |
Shine, Molly (2012) |
Pearl River, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.00 #5 | NY#66 |
Hekker, Elizabeth |
North Rockland, NY | G-1500 | 4:48.30 #6 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) |
Suffern, NY | G-3000 | 10:17.50 #1 | NY#39 |
Hayes, Kelly (2014) |
Pearl River, NY | G-3000 | 10:27.90 #2 | NY#50 |
Jaskot, Meagan (2012) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-3000 | 10:31.90 #3 | NY#57 |
Hekker, Elizabeth |
North Rockland, NY | G-3000 | 10:33.00 #4 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) |
Suffern, NY | G-ST2K | 6:58.80 #1 | |
Hayes, Kelly (2014) |
Pearl River, NY | G-ST2K | 7:06.90 #2 | |
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) |
North Rockland, NY | G-ST2K | 7:10.00 #3 | US#28 NY#22 |
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-ST2K | 7:15.70 #4 | |
Shine, Molly (2012) |
Pearl River, NY | G-ST2K | 7:26.30 #5 | |
Dwyer, Kailey (2012) |
North Rockland, NY | G-ST2K | 7:33.50 #6 | NY#70 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowens, Sarah (2012) |
Suffern, NY | G-LJ | 17'9.5" #1 | NWI |
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-LJ | 17'6" #2 | NWI |
Viana, Luz |
North Rockland, NY | G-LJ | 17'1" #3 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-TJ | 36'2.25" #1 | NWI |
Bowens, Sarah (2012) |
Suffern, NY | G-TJ | 35'11.25" #2 | NWI |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-4x400 | 4:04.00 #1 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-4x800 | 9:37.30 #1 | NY#46 |
Link directly to this page