Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 6A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.48 #1 w(0)
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.48 #1 pre w(1.4)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.62 #2 OR#2 w(0)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.65 #2 pre w(1.3)
Kubisiak, Michael (K.C.) (2011) Newberg, OR
B-100 10.81 #3 pre w(1.4)
Silbernagle, Ian (2011) Mckay, OR
B-100 10.95 #4 pre OR#5 w(1.3)
Silbernagle, Ian (2011) Mckay, OR
B-100 10.96 #3 w(0)
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.96 #5 pre OR#7 w(1.3)
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-100 10.96 #6 pre OR#7 w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-200 21.20 #1 pre US#30 OR#1 w(1.4)
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-200 21.25 #1 w(1.3)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 21.30 #2 US#46 OR#2 w(1.3)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 21.43 #2 pre w(0.4)
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-200 21.54 #3 US#95 OR#3 w(1.3)
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-200 21.57 #3 pre OR#4 w(1.4)
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-200 21.57 #4 pre w(0.4)
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-200 21.91 #4 OR#6 w(1.3)
Kubisiak, Michael (K.C.) (2011) Newberg, OR
B-200 21.97 #5 w(1.3)
Silbernagle, Ian (2011) Mckay, OR
B-200 21.97 #5 pre OR#7 w(1.4)
Kubisiak, Michael (K.C.) (2011) Newberg, OR
B-200 22.01 #6 pre w(0.4)
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-200 22.03 #6 OR#8 w(1.3)
Silbernagle, Ian (2011) Mckay, OR
B-200 22.16 #7 w(1.3)
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-200 22.26 #7 pre w(0.4)
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-200 22.28 #8 pre w(1.4)
Kelly, Jacob (2012) North Salem, OR
B-200 22.35 #9 pre OR#12 w(1.4)
Banks-Clark, Ian (2012) Sunset, OR
B-200 22.39 #10 pre OR#15 w(1.4)
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-200 22.43 #11 pre OR#16 w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-400 47.75 #1 US#55 OR#2
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-400 48.24 #2 OR#3
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-400 48.24 #3
Robinson, Tre'Vonn (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 48.89 #4 OR#4
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-400 49.06 #1 pre
Robinson, Tre'Vonn (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 49.38 #3 pre
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-400 49.41 #5 pre
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-400 49.73 #5
Beaton, Briley (2012) Sunset, OR
B-400 49.77 #6
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-400 49.85 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stetson (2011) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:53.09 #1 OR#2
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:53.75 #2
Boyd-Helm, Zach (2011) West Linn, OR
B-800 1:55.94 #3
Smith, Stetson (2011) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:56.25 #1 pre
Gulliver, Kirk (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:57.16 #3 pre OR#16
Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:57.68 #4
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:57.74 #2 pre
Raimondi, Steven (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:57.82 #5
Watkins, Will (2011) Grant, OR
B-800 1:57.85 #4 pre
Boyd-Helm, Zach (2011) West Linn, OR
B-800 1:58.05 #5 pre
Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:58.24 #7 pre
Shanklin-Rice, Nick (2011) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:58.35 #6 pre
Raimondi, Steven (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:58.40 #8 pre
Perry, Ryan (2011) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:58.46 #9 pre
Gulliver, Kirk (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:58.80 #6
Watkins, Will (2011) Grant, OR
B-800 1:58.81 #7
Lubash, Andrew (2011) Southridge, OR
B-800 1:58.86 #10 pre
Walker, Michael (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:59.54 #11 pre
Shanklin-Rice, Nick (2011) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:59.75 #8

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennison, Andy (2011) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 3:57.92 #1 US#21 OR#1
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-1500 3:59.64 #2
Back, Aaron (2011) Sunset, OR
B-1500 4:00.51 #3 US#33 OR#4
Melancon, Matthew (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:01.53 #4 US#46 OR#5
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 4:03.26 #5 US#65 OR#7
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 4:04.59 #6 US#82 OR#11
Runia, Max (2011) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:04.91 #7
Roche, Nick (2011) Tigard, OR
B-1500 4:05.41 #8 OR#14
Kirch, Aaron (2011) Tigard, OR
B-1500 4:06.53 #9 OR#17
Normo, Nathan (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 4:08.06 #10 OR#29
Kershner, Trenton (2011) Redmond, OR
B-1500 4:08.15 #11 OR#30
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:08.66 #12 OR#35
Ruhlin, Kyle (2011) Thurston, OR
B-1500 4:09.52 #13

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melancon, Matthew (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:30.78 #1 US#18 OR#1
Runia, Max (2011) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:32.85 #2 US#22 OR#2
Back, Aaron (2011) Sunset, OR
B-3000 8:39.82 #3 US#40 OR#4
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:40.54 #4 US#42 OR#5
Bennison, Andy (2011) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:40.87 #5 US#43 OR#6
Roche, Nick (2011) Tigard, OR
B-3000 8:44.85 #6 US#55 OR#7
Wannarka, Cullen (2011) West Linn, OR
B-3000 8:47.25 #7 OR#8
Foote, Alex (2011) Aloha, OR
B-3000 8:48.28 #8
Campbell, Jacob (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
B-3000 8:54.41 #9 OR#16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-110H 14.49 #1 pre OR#1 w(1.6)
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-110H 14.54 #1 w(1.4)
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-110H 14.68 #2 OR#2 w(1.4)
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-110H 14.69 #3 pre OR#3 w(1.6)
Tavarres, Myke (2011) Lakeridge, OR
B-110H 14.71 #3 OR#4 w(1.4)
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.77 #4 OR#5 w(1.4)
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-110H 14.78 #5 w(1.4)
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-110H 14.82 #6 OR#6 w(1.4)
Tavarres, Myke (2011) Lakeridge, OR
B-110H 14.84 #2 pre w(1.3)
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.84 #5 pre w(1.6)
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-110H 14.86 #7 pre w(1.6)
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-110H 14.87 #4 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-300H 38.65 #1 OR#2
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-300H 38.66 #1 pre
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 39.27 #2 pre
Hill, Jack (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 39.50 #3 pre
Hill, Jack (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 39.54 #2
Kozak, Kody (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-300H 39.67 #3 OR#11
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 39.69 #4
Kozak, Kody (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-300H 39.74 #5 pre
Tavarres, Myke (2011) Lakeridge, OR
B-300H 39.93 #5
McCahon, James (2012) Forest Grove, OR
B-300H 40.01 #4 pre OR#18
McCahon, James (2012) Forest Grove, OR
B-300H 40.18 #6
Tavarres, Myke (2011) Lakeridge, OR
B-300H 40.19 #6 pre
Bell, Alan (2011) Sunset, OR
B-300H 40.19 #7 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.19 #8 pre
Bell, Alan (2011) Sunset, OR
B-300H 40.24 #7
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-300H 40.56 #9 pre
Cope, Ryan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 40.78 #10 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.80 #8
Paz, Saril (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 41.12 #11 pre
Duronslet, Beau (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 41.34 #12 pre
Landon, Matt (2011) Westview, OR
B-300H 41.93 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newcome, Kenneth (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #1 OR#1
Simpson, Travis (2011) Redmond, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Hoecker, Dillon (2012) Gresham, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Tufty, Rockwell (2012) Sunset, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OR#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaurin, Zechariah (2011) Centennial, OR
B-LJ 23'5.25" #1 w(2.1)
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-LJ 23'4.5" #2 US#53 OR#1 w(1.5)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-LJ 22'8" #3 OR#2 w(1.4)
Talley, Jordan (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-LJ 22'1" #4 OR#6 w(1.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newcome, Kenneth (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-TJ 46'9.5" #1 w(3.8)
Hart, Joseph (2011) Tigard, OR
B-TJ 46'5.5" #2 OR#2 w(1.8)
Norman-Provost, Dontee (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-TJ 44'11" #3 OR#4 w(1.8)
Simpson, Travis (2011) Redmond, OR
B-TJ 44'7.25" #4 OR#5 w(1.6)
Maxwell, Turner (2011) South Eugene, OR
B-TJ 44'2.75" #5 OR#7 w(1)
Audiss, Micah (2011) Roseburg, OR
B-TJ 43'9" #6 OR#10 w(1.8)
Weatheroy, Miles (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-TJ 43'3.75" #7 OR#12 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juilfs, JJ (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-PV 16'4.75" #1
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-PV 15'6" #2
Tardieu, Alex (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-PV 15'0" #3 OR#6
Cramblit, Zach (2011) Thurston, OR
B-PV 14'9" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-SP 65'7.5" #1
Gray, Javan (2011) Thurston, OR
B-SP 57'1" #2
Skipper, Greg (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-SP 56'9.75" #3
Euscher, James (2011) Aloha, OR
B-SP 53'11.75" #4
Treloggen, Jonathan (2012) Gresham, OR
B-SP 53'2.5" #5
Foutz, Jacob (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-SP 52'11.5" #6
Kankam, Denzel (2011) Centennial, OR
B-SP 52'1.5" #7
Moore, Jeremy (2012) Tigard, OR
B-SP 51'6.5" #8 OR#17
Balducci, Alex (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-SP 50'8.5" #9
Crivellone, Jacob (2012) Redmond, OR
B-SP 50'2" #10 OR#23

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-DT 179'1" #1
Skipper, Greg (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-DT 165'9" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Espitia, Junior (2012) South Salem, OR
B-JT 196'4" #1
Gray, Javan (2011) Thurston, OR
B-JT 188'0" #2
Ebukam, Samson (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-JT 184'10" #3 OR#14
Cruise, Joe (2011) Mckay, OR
B-JT 181'6" #4 OR#17
Hutchins, Selmar (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-JT 180'5" #5
Brennan, Scott (2011) Tigard, OR
B-JT 178'6" #6
Brosseau, Beau (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-JT 177'5" #7 OR#23
Evens, Josh (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-JT 176'0" #8 OR#28
Rondema, Andy (2012) Oregon City, OR
B-JT 175'8" #9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x100 41.45 #1 US#38 OR#1
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x100 41.82 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 42.26 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 42.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clackamas, OR
B-4x100 42.60 #3 OR#4
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 42.67 #3 pre
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x100 42.73 #4 OR#6
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 42.87 #5 pre OR#8
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 42.87 #5
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.01 #7 pre
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.03 #6
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x100 43.09 #4 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.13 #7
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 43.23 #8 OR#10
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 43.32 #8 pre
Boys Relay Clackamas, OR
B-4x100 43.39 #6 pre
Boys Relay Newberg, OR
B-4x100 43.41 #9 pre
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 43.60 #10 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.88 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x400 3:20.70 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Roseburg, OR
B-4x400 3:21.67 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x400 3:22.16 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x400 3:23.11 #1 pre
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x400 3:23.34 #4 OR#5
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x400 3:24.63 #3 pre
Boys Relay Roseburg, OR
B-4x400 3:25.00 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-100 11.96 #1 US#83 OR#1 w(1.2)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-100 12.00 #1 pre w(0.9)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.07 #2 w(1.2)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.14 #2 pre w(1.7)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-100 12.18 #3 pre OR#3 w(0.9)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-100 12.27 #3 w(1.2)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-100 12.32 #4 pre OR#6 w(1.7)
Stewart, Haley (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.40 #5 pre OR#8 w(1.7)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-100 12.41 #6 pre OR#9 w(0.9)
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-100 12.42 #7 pre OR#10 w(1.7)
Irsik, Samantha (2011) Newberg, OR
G-100 12.42 #8 pre OR#10 w(1.7)
Stewart, Haley (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.46 #4 w(1.2)
Ritacco, Jacki (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100 12.49 #9 pre OR#14 w(1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 24.58 #1 w(2.2)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 24.67 #1 pre w(2.2)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-200 24.72 #2 w(2.2)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-200 24.93 #2 pre w(0.6)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 24.99 #3 w(2.2)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.01 #4 w(2.2)
Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae (2011) Centennial, OR
G-200 25.03 #5 w(2.2)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.04 #3 pre OR#5 w(0.6)
Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae (2011) Centennial, OR
G-200 25.16 #5 pre OR#6 w(0.6)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.22 #7 pre OR#7 w(0.6)
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-200 25.23 #4 pre w(2.2)
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-200 25.28 #6 w(2.2)
Stewart, Haley (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.44 #7 w(2.2)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-200 25.54 #6 pre w(2.2)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-200 25.58 #8 w(2.2)
Stewart, Haley (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.58 #8 pre OR#9 w(0.6)
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-200 25.67 #9 pre OR#10 w(0.6)
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-200 25.71 #10 pre w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-400 56.16 #1 OR#1
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-400 56.53 #1 pre
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-400 56.97 #2 pre
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-400 56.98 #3 pre
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 57.04 #2 OR#7
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-400 57.17 #3
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-400 57.51 #4
Hengesh, Krissy (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-400 57.66 #5 pre OR#8
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 57.88 #4 pre
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-400 57.96 #5 OR#11
Henderson, Georgia (2011) Sunset, OR
G-400 58.00 #6 pre
Hengesh, Krissy (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-400 58.05 #6
Januzzi, Carly (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 58.46 #7 pre
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-400 58.61 #8 pre
Henderson, Georgia (2011) Sunset, OR
G-400 58.62 #7
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-400 58.71 #9 pre OR#17
Januzzi, Carly (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 58.82 #8
Cook, Kylee (2011) Oregon City, OR
G-400 58.90 #10 pre OR#19
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-400 59.43 #11 pre
Govert, Lexie (2012) Clackamas, OR
G-400 59.59 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulvey, Louise (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-800 2:13.75 #1 OR#1
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:13.82 #2 OR#2
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:14.46 #1 pre
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:14.80 #3 pre OR#5
Harris, Hillary (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-800 2:14.85 #5 pre OR#6
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:15.51 #7 pre OR#12
Harris, Hillary (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-800 2:15.56 #3
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:15.90 #8 pre
Mulvey, Louise (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-800 2:16.52 #2 pre
Mulch, Christina (2012) Grant, OR
G-800 2:16.64 #4 OR#13
Mulch, Christina (2012) Grant, OR
G-800 2:16.92 #4 pre
Schaer, Kelsi (2011) Tigard, OR
G-800 2:16.97 #6 pre
Aschbacher, Ally (2011) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:16.97 #9 pre
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-800 2:17.00 #10 pre
Wolfe, Mckaelie (2013) Newberg, OR
G-800 2:19.25 #11 pre
Bergmann, Erin (2011) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:19.37 #12 pre OR#26
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:19.67 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaer, Kelsi (2011) Tigard, OR
G-1500 4:37.03 #1
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:37.47 #2 US#53 OR#8
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:37.78 #3
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:38.43 #4 US#61 OR#9
Devoe, Claire (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-1500 4:41.35 #5 US#83 OR#10
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:42.38 #6
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:44.69 #7
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-1500 4:49.71 #8 OR#23

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 10:06.63 #1 US#58 OR#4
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:08.58 #2
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:10.61 #3 US#72 OR#5
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-3000 10:18.17 #4 OR#7
Demaree, Adrienne (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:33.21 #5
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-3000 10:33.48 #6 OR#16
Dettman, Andrea (2011) Centennial, OR
G-3000 10:33.63 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorlorwulu, Garmai (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.22 #1 US#45 OR#1 w(1.8)
Gorlorwulu, Garmai (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.29 #1 pre w(2.2)
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.49 #2 pre w(2.9)
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.68 #2 OR#2 w(1.8)
Luquin, Maliea (2011) Westview, OR
G-100H 14.73 #3 pre w(2.9)
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-100H 14.87 #3 w(1.8)
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-100H 14.93 #5 pre w(2.9)
Luquin, Maliea (2011) Westview, OR
G-100H 15.06 #4 w(1.8)
Cavens, Madison (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-100H 15.07 #4 pre w(2.2)
Prince, Tiara (2011) Southridge, OR
G-100H 15.24 #5 OR#9 w(1.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 44.89 #1 OR#4
Johnson, Hannah (2011) Newberg, OR
G-300H 45.48 #1 pre
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 45.56 #2
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 45.64 #2 pre
Johnson, Hannah (2011) Newberg, OR
G-300H 45.76 #3
Nelson, Elise (2011) Thurston, OR
G-300H 45.97 #4
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-300H 46.09 #3 pre
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 46.29 #5
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.45 #4 pre
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 46.51 #5 pre
Russell, Cecilee (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 46.86 #7 pre
Russo, Hannah (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-300H 46.99 #6
Nelson, Elise (2011) Thurston, OR
G-300H 47.29 #6 pre
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-300H 47.45 #7
Russo, Hannah (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-300H 47.56 #8 pre
Martin, Dannah (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
G-300H 47.65 #9 pre OR#45
Russell, Cecilee (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 47.77 #8
Livesay, Casey (2011) West Linn, OR
G-300H 48.00 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Michelle (2012) Hillsboro, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1 OR#3
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Green, Maria (2012) West Linn, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Peterson, Shelby (2012) Century, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Rennekamp, Morgan (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Clow, Ellie (2012) West Linn, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Evans, Katie (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #6 OR#18
Davis, Jessica (2011) Clackamas, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Janessa (2012) South Salem, OR
G-LJ 17'11.5" #1 OR#3 w(1.8)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 OR#4 w(1.6)
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 OR#5 w(1.6)
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-LJ 17'6.75" #4 OR#8 w(1.9)
Searle, Jordyn (2013) Southridge, OR
G-LJ 17'6" #5 w(2.3)
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6 w(2.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Taisha (2011) Aloha, OR
G-TJ 39'0.75" #1 US#50 OR#1 w(1.5)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-TJ 37'11.25" #2 OR#3 w(0.4)
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-TJ 37'11" #3 OR#4 w(1.6)
Sandling, Jenna (2011) Roseburg, OR
G-TJ 37'0.5" #4 w(2.6)
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'5.75" #5 OR#9 w(1.9)
Laible, Becca (2011) West Salem, OR
G-TJ 36'3.75" #6 w(2.4)
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-TJ 36'1.5" #7 OR#12 w(0)
White, Janessa (2012) South Salem, OR
G-TJ 35'4" #8 OR#19 w(1.8)
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-TJ 35'0.75" #9 OR#20 w(0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyle, Jill (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 12'4" #1 US#46 OR#1
Quesnel, Jenna (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-PV 11'3" #2 OR#4
Nyssen, Tiffanie (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
G-PV 11'0" #3
Hazel, Rebecca (2012) Century, OR
G-PV 11'0" #4
King, Elizabeth (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-PV 11'0" #5 OR#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brenner, Elizabeth (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SP 45'4.75" #1
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-SP 43'11.75" #2 US#81 OR#2
Vandebergh, Kristi (2011) Forest Grove, OR
G-SP 41'1.5" #3 OR#8
Yellowbird, Aubreanna (2012) Sprague, OR
G-SP 40'4.25" #4
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 39'7.5" #5
Urbanowicz, Erin (2011) Gresham, OR
G-SP 39'7" #6
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-SP 39'4" #7
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-SP 39'1" #8
Oliver, Ariel (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 37'8.5" #9
Haluska, Angela (2011) Clackamas, OR
G-SP 37'5.5" #10
Fredrick, Dana (2011) South Salem, OR
G-SP 36'10.25" #11
Swayne, Amber (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-SP 36'10" #12 OR#43
Froehlich, Amy (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 36'8.75" #13
Davisson, Katelynn (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
G-SP 36'2" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Ariel (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-DT 146'6" #1
Johnson, Sydney (2012) Hillsboro, OR
G-DT 130'9" #2 OR#6
Picknell, Rachel (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-DT 125'7" #3 OR#10
Urbanowicz, Erin (2011) Gresham, OR
G-DT 121'4" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 169'7" #1
Brenner, Elizabeth (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-JT 154'3" #2
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 154'1" #3 US#12 OR#4
Bain, Brianna (2011) Aloha, OR
G-JT 142'7" #4
Forbito, Tiffany (2011) Oregon City, OR
G-JT 142'6" #5 US#32 OR#7
Young, Kyleigh (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 141'9" #6 US#36 OR#9
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-JT 139'2" #7
Gomez, Kim (2011) North Medford, OR
G-JT 134'5" #8
Flynn, Bailey (2011) Aloha, OR
G-JT 131'5" #9
Titchenal, Stacey (2013) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 129'1" #10
Cruise, Kelly (2012) Mckay, OR
G-JT 127'10" #11
Feinauer, Tayler (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 122'2" #12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x100 48.00 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.32 #1 pre
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 48.46 #3 pre OR#3
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.47 #2
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x100 48.64 #5 pre OR#4
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x100 48.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Newberg, OR
G-4x100 48.69 #3 OR#6
Girls Relay Westview, OR
G-4x100 48.69 #4 pre OR#6
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x100 48.70 #7 pre OR#8
Girls Relay Westview, OR
G-4x100 48.78 #4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 48.82 #5
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x100 48.86 #6
Girls Relay Newberg, OR
G-4x100 48.89 #6 pre
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x100 49.12 #7 OR#10
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x100 49.29 #8 pre
Girls Relay Roseburg, OR
G-4x100 49.57 #9 pre OR#16
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x100 49.79 #8
Girls Relay Glencoe, OR
G-4x100 49.81 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roseburg, OR
G-4x400 3:54.42 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:54.44 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:55.77 #1 pre
Girls Relay Roseburg, OR
G-4x400 3:57.84 #3 pre
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x400 3:58.95 #3
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x400 3:59.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 3:59.50 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 3:59.54 #4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:00.12 #5 pre OR#12
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 4:00.41 #5 OR#13
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 4:00.51 #6 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x400 4:00.73 #7 pre
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:01.27 #6
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 4:01.46 #8 pre
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:01.50 #7
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x400 4:01.57 #9 pre OR#15
Girls Relay Glencoe, OR
G-4x400 4:01.70 #10 pre
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 4:02.27 #11 pre
Girls Relay Redmond, OR
G-4x400 4:04.46 #12 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 4:04.46 #13 pre OR#25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State