Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A District 3/4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.85 #1 pre WA#6 w(-1.3)
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-100 10.90 #1 w(-0.1)
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.95 #2 w(-0.1)
Jeong, Aaron (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre WA#12 w(-1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-200 21.87 #1 w(-0.6)
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-200 21.88 #1 pre NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-200 22.03 #2 w(-0.6)
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.13 #2 pre NWI
Chambers, Terrance (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.38 #3 pre NWI
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.39 #3 w(-0.6)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-200 22.41 #4 pre NWI
Chambers, Terrance (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.41 #4 WA#15 w(-0.6)
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.47 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Jamaal (2011) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-200 22.50 #5 WA#17 w(-0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 48.48 #1 pre
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.05 #1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.07 #2 WA#6
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.09 #2 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.38 #3 pre
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.42 #3 WA#11
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.52 #5 pre
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.60 #4 pre
Durr, Kris (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-400 49.61 #7 pre WA#15
Berkovich, Gabe (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-400 49.78 #8 pre WA#17
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.89 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:51.72 #1
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:54.47 #2
Weber, Zackery (2011) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.00 #1 pre WA#21
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:56.00 #1 pre
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.45 #3 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:56.47 #4 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:56.60 #3
Ottesen, Tyler (2011) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:56.93 #5 pre WA#29
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:57.00 #6 pre
Weber, Zackery (2011) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.09 #4
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.45 #5
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:57.69 #6
Jones, Wes (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:57.85 #7 pre WA#41
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.94 #8 pre
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:57.95 #9 pre
Tamis, Oliver (2011) Skyview, WA
B-800 1:58.30 #10 pre WA#50
Yakimchuk, Eduard (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.83 #11 pre WA#58
D'Amato, Tanner (2012) Kentlake, WA
B-800 1:59.08 #12 pre WA#64
Willis, Kyle (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:59.12 #13 pre WA#65
Franz, Brendan (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.50 #14 pre
Jones, Wes (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:59.60 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:14.09 #1 US#96 WA#8
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:14.11 #2 US#97 WA#9
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:18.86 #3 WA#25
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-1600 4:19.27 #4
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-1600 4:19.31 #5 WA#27
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:21.22 #6
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-1600 4:21.58 #7
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:21.99 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-3200 9:18.07 #1
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:20.59 #2
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:27.24 #3
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-3200 9:29.14 #4
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-3200 9:29.67 #5 WA#55
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:30.05 #6 WA#57
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:31.24 #7
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:34.08 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.87 #1 pre NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.95 #1 WA#6 w(-1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.26 #1 pre
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 39.34 #2 pre
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.73 #3 pre WA#21
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.81 #4 pre
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.86 #5 pre WA#26
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.20 #6 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.23 #1
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.33 #7 pre
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.38 #2
Hordyk, Justin (2012) Bethel, WA
B-300H 40.40 #8 pre WA#43
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.45 #3
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.50 #9 pre
Titus, Derek (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-300H 40.58 #10 pre
Wambaa, Brian (2013) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-300H 41.10 #11 pre WA#69
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.31 #4
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.49 #5
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.72 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troupe, Jacob (2011) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WA#7
Traylor, Josh (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Reinhardt, David (2011) Battle Ground, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#8
Pate, Rondie (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 WA#8
Hightower, Dakarai (2012) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 w(1.2)
Russell, Forrest (2013) Skyview, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 WA#14 w(1.1)
Pate, Rondie (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #3 w(0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #1 NWI
Makuupson, Marqui (2011) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #2 NWI
Traylor, Josh (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #3 NWI
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #4 NWI
Trunk, Hunter (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joe (2012) Union, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1 WA#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 56'7.5" #1
Ambrose, Tyler (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 51'7.75" #2 WA#29
Mendenhall, Dalton (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-SP 51'6.75" #3
Lippel, Jake (2011) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-SP 51'5" #4
Quigley, Terrall (2011) Heritage, WA
B-SP 50'6" #5 WA#45

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 223'10" #1
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 207'1" #2
Pratt, Max (2011) Auburn, WA
B-JT 189'5" #3
Ferenchak, Sam (2011) Union, WA
B-JT 177'9" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.34 #1 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.68 #3 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.71 #1
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 42.73 #2 pre
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #2
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #4 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #5 pre
Boys Relay Heritage, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #3 WA#17
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #4
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #7 pre WA#19
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.08 #5
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.09 #6
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #8 pre
Boys Relay Heritage, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 43.64 #7
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #10 pre WA#50
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #8
Boys Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
B-4x100 43.92 #11 pre WA#60

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:19.18 #1
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:19.43 #1 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:22.34 #2 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:22.84 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:23.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.78 #2
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:23.91 #3
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x400 3:24.48 #5 pre WA#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.21 #1 WA#7 w(-0.5)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.28 #2 w(-0.5)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.35 #3 w(-0.5)
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.36 #2 pre NWI
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.38 #4 w(-0.5)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.44 #3 pre w(-2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.08 #1 pre w(-1.6)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.14 #1 w(-1.3)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.41 #3 pre WA#12 w(-1.6)
Hartwell, Sarah (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.64 #2 pre w(-1)
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.81 #4 pre w(-1)
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.82 #2 w(-1.3)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.88 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.89 #3 w(-1.3)
Benjamin, Mykala (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.94 #6 pre WA#24 w(-1)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.97 #7 pre WA#25 w(-1.6)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.98 #4 w(-1.3)
Hartwell, Sarah (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 26.00 #5 w(-1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.55 #1 pre
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.75 #1
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.43 #2 pre
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.46 #2
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-400 58.75 #3
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.88 #3 pre
McKinney, Kaitlyn (2013) Union, WA
G-400 59.00 #5 pre WA#33
Clarke, Brianna (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-400 59.41 #4 WA#44
Barrett, Kaylee (2013) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-400 59.62 #7 pre WA#48
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 59.64 #5
Clarke, Brianna (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-400 59.64 #8 pre
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-400 59.81 #4 pre
Abando, Maria (2012) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.89 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:14.74 #1
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:16.08 #1 pre
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.16 #3 pre
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-800 2:16.73 #2
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-800 2:17.46 #2 pre
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:18.75 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tremblay, Maureen (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:59.47 #1 WA#7
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-1600 5:03.17 #2
Lyons, Carey (2011) Stadium, WA
G-1600 5:04.51 #3 WA#17
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-1600 5:04.95 #4
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-1600 5:05.41 #5 WA#19
Clawson, Lauren (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 5:05.75 #6 WA#22
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-1600 5:06.06 #7 WA#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3200 10:54.12 #1
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-3200 10:59.35 #2 WA#15
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:02.23 #3
Lyons, Carey (2011) Stadium, WA
G-3200 11:07.96 #4
Oosterhout, Elizabeth (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:19.52 #5 WA#30
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-3200 11:19.81 #6

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 44.23 #1 pre
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.14 #1
Dowling, Samantha (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 45.35 #2 pre WA#12
Dowling, Samantha (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 45.89 #2
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-300H 46.41 #3 pre WA#36
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 46.60 #3
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.72 #4 pre
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.25 #5 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 47.35 #6 pre
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.47 #4
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.71 #7 pre
Lacey, Sarah (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.84 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#4
Fettig, Tayler (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #1 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI
McKinney, Mande (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 37'6" #1 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'10" #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #4 NWI
Bentley, Marinah (2011) Todd Beamer, WA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #5 NWI
Willaiams, Sazurice (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 35'3.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pellegrini, Montana (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1 WA#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 45'3.5" #1
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 45'1.5" #2 US#47 WA#4
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 41'4" #3
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 40'1.5" #4
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-SP 38'10.25" #5 WA#22
Amundson, Amanda (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 37'6.5" #6 WA#37
Dixson, Tori (2011) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 37'2" #7
Rubadue, Saibra (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #8 WA#70
Muckerheide, Vanessa (2013) Union, WA
G-SP 35'0.75" #9 WA#86

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 137'1" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 126'9" #2
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-DT 124'4" #3 WA#23
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-DT 122'11" #4 WA#27

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 134'11" #1
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 130'5" #2
Barrus, Taylor (2012) Skyview, WA
G-JT 129'10" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 47.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 48.12 #1
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.16 #3 pre WA#2
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.78 #2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.92 #5 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.40 #2 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.42 #4 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x100 49.59 #6 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.65 #3
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.65 #4
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.67 #7 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.82 #5
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x100 49.92 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:40.87 #1 US#63 WA#1
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:41.82 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.50 #2
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.87 #2 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:44.09 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:44.22 #4 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:44.90 #5 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:44.92 #7 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #3
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:45.30 #6 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:45.71 #4
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:45.77 #5
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:45.84 #6
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.85 #8 pre WA#30
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #9 pre WA#31
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:46.47 #7
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.89 #10 pre WA#45

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:55.49 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:56.98 #1
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:58.02 #2 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:58.45 #2
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:00.56 #3
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:01.77 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.82 #5 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x400 4:02.94 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x400 4:02.94 #4
Girls Relay South Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.30 #6 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x400 4:03.94 #7 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:04.42 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State