Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A District 1
Date: 2011-05-20
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.75 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.86 #2 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.88 #2 NWI
Mercer, Brandon (2011) North Penn, PA
B-100 10.91 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Rashaad (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-100 10.92 #9 pre NWI
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre w(-2.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 21.65 #1 pre PA#1 w(0)
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.95 #1 PA#4 w(0.1)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.02 #2 w(0.1)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.20 #1 pre w(-1)
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.25 #4 pre PA#8 w(0)
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.30 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-200 22.31 #5 pre PA#11 w(-2.2)
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.32 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 22.33 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.33 #3 w(0.1)
Gipla, Paulus Truman, PA
B-200 22.43 #6 pre PA#21 w(-2.5)
Mcintyre, Ian (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-200 22.44 #4 PA#26 w(0.1)
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-200 22.46 #5 w(0.1)
Mcintyre, Ian (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-200 22.50 #3 pre w(-1)
Irving, Jeremy (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-200 22.50 #7 pre PA#29 w(-2.2)
Mcintyre, Ian (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-200 22.50 #8 pre w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.34 #1
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.58 #2
Robinson, Mike (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 48.71 #3 PA#8
Robinson, Mike (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 48.72 #1 pre
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.88 #2 pre
Taylor, Will Abington, PA
B-400 48.91 #4 pre PA#14
Taylor, Will Abington, PA
B-400 49.17 #4
Watson, Macey (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 49.23 #5 pre PA#16
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.24 #3 pre
Boham, Damien (2011) Spring Ford, PA
B-400 49.25 #5
Boham, Damien (2011) Spring Ford, PA
B-400 49.25 #6 pre
Watson, Macey (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 49.60 #6
Crutchfield, Dennis Coatesville, PA
B-400 49.87 #7 pre PA#40

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:50.92 #1
Manley, Connor Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:51.50 #2 US#34 PA#2
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.19 #3 PA#5
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 1:53.58 #1 pre
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 1:53.64 #4
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:53.88 #5 PA#9
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:54.50 #6
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:54.81 #3 pre
Moore, Brian (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.03 #5 pre PA#13
Moore, Brian (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.05 #7
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:55.98 #7 pre
Doyle, Michael (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:56.04 #8 PA#26
Burns, Katie (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:56.08 #9 PA#27
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:56.11 #10
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #9 pre
Pande, Kiran (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-800 1:56.24 #10 pre PA#31
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:56.25 #2 pre
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:56.39 #4 pre
Manley, Connor Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:56.41 #6 pre
Doyle, Michael (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:56.89 #8 pre
Burns, Katie (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:57.07 #11 pre
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:57.46 #12 pre
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:57.75 #11
Pande, Kiran (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-800 1:58.76 #12
Thornton, Jake Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-800 1:58.81 #13 pre PA#77
Ferris, Tim (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:58.83 #14 pre
Brooks, Sam (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:59.15 #15 pre
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:59.69 #16 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:10.99 #1
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-1600 4:13.86 #2
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:15.98 #3
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:16.15 #4 PA#8
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-1600 4:16.23 #5 PA#9
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks South, PA
B-1600 4:17.60 #6 PA#13
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:18.36 #1 pre
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:18.40 #2 pre
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-1600 4:18.40 #3 pre
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-1600 4:18.73 #4 pre
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks South, PA
B-1600 4:18.86 #5 pre
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-1600 4:19.00 #7 PA#16
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:19.43 #7 pre
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-1600 4:20.16 #9 pre
Libbi, Nick (2011) West Chester East, PA
B-1600 4:20.19 #10 pre PA#17
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-1600 4:20.22 #6 pre PA#19
Waddington, Joey (2011) Central Bucks South, PA
B-1600 4:21.02 #8 pre PA#21
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:21.58 #8 PA#26
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-1600 4:21.64 #11 pre PA#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-3200 9:14.32 #1
Devlin, Quinn (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-3200 9:21.14 #2 PA#9
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:22.42 #3
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-3200 9:22.53 #4 PA#13
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 9:24.36 #5 PA#14
Farrell, Dillon (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-3200 9:26.63 #6
Collins, Tim (2011) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:31.44 #7 PA#26
Stecklair, Austin (2011) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:35.02 #8 PA#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.30 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.35 #1 w(1)
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.42 #1 pre NWI
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.44 #2 pre NWI
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.45 #2 w(1)
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.45 #3 w(1)
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.46 #3 pre NWI
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.47 #4 pre NWI
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.54 #5 pre NWI
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.57 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.58 #4 w(1)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.61 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.66 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.67 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.78 #5 w(1)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.80 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Darrell (2012) Chester, PA
B-110H 14.84 #6 pre NWI
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.91 #8 pre NWI
Krystek, Jeff (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.96 #6 w(1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 37.75 #1 pre
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-300H 38.12 #2 pre PA#3
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 38.20 #4 pre PA#4
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 38.35 #1
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 38.47 #5 pre PA#6
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-300H 38.57 #3 pre
Jeffers, Kolin (2011) Methacton, PA
B-300H 38.58 #2
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 38.75 #6 pre
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 39.21 #3
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 39.22 #4
Newsome, Derek (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-300H 39.34 #7 pre
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-300H 39.42 #8 pre PA#19
Newsome, Derek (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-300H 39.65 #5
Harling, Chris (2012) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 39.99 #9 pre PA#34
Spence, Nafice (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 40.06 #10 pre PA#39
Kerr, Ian (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-300H 40.07 #11 pre PA#40
Tunno, Brad (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.13 #12 pre PA#41
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-300H 40.14 #6
Young, Nasir (2011) Chester, PA
B-300H 40.16 #13 pre
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-300H 40.44 #7
Trauger, Colby (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 40.45 #14 pre PA#56
Downs, Bryan (2011) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 40.78 #15 pre
Alston, Blair (2011) North Penn, PA
B-300H 40.84 #16 pre
Rodgers, John Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-300H 41.54 #17 pre
Keyser, Erich (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-300H 41.63 #18 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Ball, Clarence Glen Mills, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Jabat, Jay (2011) Pennsbury, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-LJ 22'10.25" #1 NWI
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NWI
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 47'2.75" #1 NWI
Spadaro, Mike (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 46'9" #2 NWI
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #3 NWI
Bridge, Dexter (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #4 NWI
Moxey, Trevell (2012) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #5 NWI
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #6 NWI
Baker, Corey (2012) Pottstown, PA
B-TJ 44'8" #7 NWI
Avakame, Seyram (2012) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #8 NWI
Speller, Eric (2011) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #9 NWI
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'3" #10 NWI
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 43'2" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Makous, Troy (2011) Radnor, PA
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#98 PA#3
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 PA#6
Landis, Kyle (2011) Avon Grove, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 56'3.25" #1 PA#8
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 55'7.75" #2
Kirby, Tevin (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 53'11.75" #3 PA#20
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-SP 53'4" #4 PA#26
Cape, Andrew (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 53'0.75" #5 PA#30
Smith, Mike (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 51'5.25" #6
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 50'11.5" #7
Black, Chris (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 50'5.25" #8 PA#44

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-DT 164'5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Tom (2011) Pope John Paul II, PA
B-JT 194'4" #1
Hopkins, Perry (2012) Unionville, PA
B-JT 181'9" #2
Zudans, Hunter (2011) Rustin, PA
B-JT 176'10" #3
Birk, Matt (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-JT 176'6" #4
Olson, John (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-JT 175'2" #5 PA#46

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 42.26 #1 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 42.27 #2 pre PA#6
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x100 42.29 #3 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x100 42.40 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 42.46 #2
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.48 #5 pre
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.56 #3
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 42.61 #4 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 42.64 #4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 42.73 #6 pre PA#16
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 42.80 #5
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x100 42.99 #7 pre PA#20
Boys Relay Pottstown, PA
B-4x100 43.10 #8 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 43.14 #9 pre PA#27
Boys Relay Pottstown, PA
B-4x100 43.23 #6
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x100 43.27 #10 pre PA#29
Boys Relay Garnet Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #11 pre
Boys Relay Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #12 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.47 #13 pre PA#39
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 43.48 #7
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x100 43.50 #14 pre PA#40
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 43.54 #15 pre
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 43.61 #16 pre
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x100 43.61 #8
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 43.66 #17 pre PA#49
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.84 #18 pre PA#64
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x100 43.87 #19 pre
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x100 43.91 #20 pre
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x100 43.93 #21 pre PA#75

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:18.65 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:20.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:21.23 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:21.33 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:21.78 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:23.09 #3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:23.83 #5 pre
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:24.06 #7 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:24.18 #5
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:24.45 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:46.07 #1
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:52.33 #1 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:54.46 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:54.87 #3 pre
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:55.45 #3 PA#24
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:55.86 #4
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:56.10 #5
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:56.17 #6
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:56.29 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:56.35 #7 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:56.38 #9 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:56.95 #7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:57.31 #8
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:57.98 #10 pre PA#26
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 7:58.30 #9 PA#29
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-4x800 7:58.36 #11 pre PA#30
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 8:01.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:01.32 #4 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 8:01.36 #6 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:03.46 #8 pre PA#43
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:03.59 #12 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 8:03.90 #13 pre PA#44
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 8:04.37 #10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 11.94 #1 pre NWI
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.03 #1 PA#4 w(0.3)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.12 #2 pre NWI
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.20 #3 pre NWI
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-100 12.20 #3 pre NWI
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-100 12.22 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-100 12.24 #2 w(0.3)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-100 12.26 #3 PA#11 w(0.3)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.30 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.34 #6 pre NWI
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.36 #4 w(0.3)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.36 #5 w(0.3)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.38 #6 PA#14 w(0.3)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-100 12.45 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.45 #9 pre NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-100 12.50 #7 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 24.50 #1 pre US#100 PA#1 w(0)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 24.79 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 24.90 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.00 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.02 #3 pre PA#9 w(-1.3)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 25.05 #1 w(0.3)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.05 #4 pre PA#10 w(-1.3)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.07 #6 pre PA#11 w(-1.3)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.10 #2 w(0.3)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.28 #3 w(0.3)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 25.33 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.37 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.39 #5 pre w(0)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 25.40 #4 w(0.3)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.41 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.44 #6 pre w(-0.9)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.45 #5 w(0.3)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 25.48 #7 pre w(-1.3)
Natale, Nicol (2013) Merion Mercy Academy, PA
G-200 25.63 #11 pre PA#23 w(-1.3)
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 25.63 #11 pre PA#23 w(-1.3)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 25.69 #7 pre w(-0.9)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.71 #6 w(0.3)
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 25.75 #8 pre PA#26 w(0)
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-200 25.80 #9 pre PA#27 w(-1.3)
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 25.81 #13 pre PA#28 w(-1.3)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.85 #14 pre PA#30 w(-1.3)
Van Zant, Allison (2012) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.94 #15 pre PA#33 w(0)
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 25.95 #8 pre w(-0.9)
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 25.97 #7 w(0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 55.18 #1
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 55.70 #1 pre
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 55.70 #2
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 56.14 #4 pre
Beyan, Lynnese (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 56.34 #3 PA#10
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 56.60 #4
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.66 #5 PA#12
Beyan, Lynnese (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 57.08 #2 pre
MacIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-400 57.21 #6 PA#19
Stranix, Michelle (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.64 #5 pre PA#25
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 57.66 #3 pre
Stranix, Michelle (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.86 #7
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 58.08 #6 pre
Muhammad, Amber (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 58.11 #7 pre PA#36
MacIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-400 58.22 #8 pre
Muhammad, Amber (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 58.27 #8
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 58.66 #9 pre PA#47
Giannella, Elena (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 58.77 #10 pre PA#49
Burke, Sharmaine (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 58.89 #11 pre PA#51
Paschos, Mary (2014) Merion Mercy Academy, PA
G-400 59.04 #12 pre PA#56
Rankin, Alexis (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-400 59.05 #13 pre PA#58
Golding, Mary Kate (2011) Council Rock North, PA
G-400 59.95 #14 pre PA#84

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:11.82 #1
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:14.19 #2 PA#6
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:14.37 #1 pre
Wilson, Val (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:15.21 #3 PA#11
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:15.81 #3 pre
Wilson, Val (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:15.92 #5 pre
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:15.95 #4
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.09 #5
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:16.09 #7 pre PA#14
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:17.27 #6
Mcdonald, Kelsey (2011) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:17.67 #7
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.73 #2 pre
Mcdonald, Kelsey (2011) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:17.87 #4 pre
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:17.96 #6 pre
Hajnik, Nicole (2013) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.15 #8 pre PA#30
Lynch, Nikki (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:18.19 #9 pre PA#33
Dehart, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:18.25 #10 pre
Rudawsky, Alyssa (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.95 #11 pre PA#41
Deckel, Lynne (2012) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:19.69 #12 pre PA#51
Dehart, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:19.78 #8
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:19.98 #13 pre PA#54

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:59.28 #1 PA#4
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:00.47 #2 PA#9
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-1600 5:04.69 #3
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:04.74 #1 pre
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-1600 5:04.85 #3 pre PA#24
Weiler, Anja (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-1600 5:05.25 #4
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:05.55 #5 pre
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-1600 5:06.28 #7 pre
Stewart, Kathleen (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-1600 5:06.94 #5 PA#28
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-1600 5:07.02 #6 PA#29
Meehan, Tess (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-1600 5:07.20 #7
Perry, Morgan (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:07.98 #8 PA#33

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 10:39.17 #1 US#65 PA#3
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:49.14 #2
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:52.41 #3
Mills, Lauren (2011) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:56.62 #4
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3200 10:59.62 #5 PA#17
Callaghan, Katelyn (2013) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:03.96 #6
Weiler, Biz (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-3200 11:11.30 #7
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:13.40 #8
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:16.73 #9 PA#33
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:22.95 #10 PA#42

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.12 #1 pre NWI
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.15 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.33 #1 w(1.4)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.60 #2 pre NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.64 #2 w(1.4)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.66 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.86 #3 PA#5 w(1.4)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.87 #3 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 14.97 #4 w(1.4)
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-100H 14.98 #5 pre NWI
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 15.01 #5 w(1.4)
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 15.03 #6 pre NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 15.09 #5 pre w(-1.2)
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-100H 15.10 #9 pre NWI
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.12 #4 pre w(-1.8)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.14 #4 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 15.19 #7 pre NWI
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-100H 15.21 #6 w(1.4)
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-100H 15.23 #7 w(1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 42.51 #1 pre
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 43.11 #1
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 44.82 #2
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 44.88 #3
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 44.90 #2 pre
Wenger, Emily (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 45.09 #3 pre
Douglas, Deborah (2011) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 45.22 #4 PA#14
Douglas, Deborah (2011) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 45.33 #4 pre
Wenger, Emily (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 45.37 #5
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 45.45 #5 pre
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 45.82 #7 pre
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 45.94 #6
Knauer, Kelly (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.03 #7 PA#29
Knauer, Kelly (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.05 #6 pre
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 46.06 #8 pre PA#32
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-300H 46.10 #9 pre PA#34
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 46.13 #8
MacIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-300H 46.31 #10 pre PA#35
Magolon, Deirdre (2013) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 46.65 #11 pre
Mapa, Christina (2012) Unionville, PA
G-300H 46.69 #12 pre PA#46
Malampy, Rachel (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 46.81 #13 pre
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-300H 47.11 #14 pre
Costello, Lauren (2012) Pottstown, PA
G-300H 47.18 #15 pre PA#60
Shadle, Lizzy (2012) Methacton, PA
G-300H 47.35 #16 pre
Rooney, Jill (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-300H 47.35 #17 pre PA#68
O'Leary, Gabby (2013) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 47.78 #18 pre PA#78
Mccarthy, Jessica (2013) Haverford, PA
G-300H 47.85 #19 pre
Naser, Courtney (2014) Haverford, PA
G-300H 47.90 #20 pre
Sherry, Rebecca (2014) Henderson, PA
G-300H 47.99 #21 pre
Nice, Brandy (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 48.00 #22 pre PA#88

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#96 PA#3
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#10
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#10
Uzdzinski, Taylor (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 PA#20
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'9.75" #1 NWI
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 18'6.75" #2 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #3 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #4 NWI
Andrews, Ciara (2012) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #5 NWI
Yates, Megan (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #6 NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #7 NWI
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #8 NWI
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #9 NWI
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #10 NWI
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #11 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 38'7.25" #1 NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 37'5.25" #2 NWI
Powell, Mariah (2011) Rustin, PA
G-TJ 37'1" #3 NWI
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'3" #4 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #7 NWI
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-TJ 35'11" #8 NWI
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #5 NWI
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #9 NWI
Weidman, Katie (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #10 NWI
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #11 NWI
Sherry, Rebecca (2014) Henderson, PA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #12 NWI
White, Geena (2011) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #13 NWI
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1 PA#6
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#6
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Geating, Christina (2011) Abington, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Kayla (2011) Rustin, PA
G-SP 40'5.5" #1
Roberts, Tyra (2013) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 38'2.25" #2 PA#19
Stewart, Christina (2011) Upper Merion, PA
G-SP 36'10.75" #3
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 36'2.75" #4 PA#40
Broglie, Devon (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 36'1.25" #5 PA#42
Milligan-Williams, Essen (2014) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 36'0.75" #6 PA#43
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-SP 35'8" #7 PA#51
Erwin, Rachel (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-SP 35'4" #8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leszcynski, Mel (2011) Methacton, PA
G-JT 129'1" #1
Comfort, Jen (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 128'10" #2 PA#22
Pancoast, Susan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-JT 126'1" #3 PA#28
Coffey, Bridget (2012) North Penn, PA
G-JT 126'0" #4 PA#29

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x100 47.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x100 47.63 #1
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 47.94 #2 pre PA#5
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 48.13 #2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 48.29 #3 pre PA#7
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x100 48.64 #4 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 48.75 #6 pre
Girls Relay Octorara Area, PA
G-4x100 48.83 #3
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x100 48.84 #4
Girls Relay Octorara Area, PA
G-4x100 49.00 #7 pre
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.08 #8 pre
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.13 #5
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x100 49.26 #5 pre
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x100 49.32 #9 pre PA#25
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x100 49.38 #10 pre PA#27
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x100 49.40 #11 pre PA#28
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 49.46 #12 pre PA#30
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x100 49.47 #13 pre PA#31
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 49.68 #14 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x100 49.75 #15 pre PA#36
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 49.76 #6
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x100 49.94 #16 pre PA#38
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x100 49.95 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:48.85 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:49.97 #2 US#38 PA#2
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:52.20 #1 pre
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:53.60 #2 pre
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:55.29 #3
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 3:56.40 #3 pre
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:56.50 #6 pre
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x400 3:56.84 #4 pre
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 3:56.94 #4
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 3:57.52 #7 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:57.93 #5 pre
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x400 3:57.94 #5
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x400 3:58.84 #8 pre
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 3:58.85 #9 pre PA#16
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:59.19 #6
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:59.46 #10 pre PA#18
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:00.01 #11 pre PA#20
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x400 4:00.78 #7
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:00.86 #12 pre
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x400 4:00.92 #13 pre PA#28
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 4:01.22 #14 pre
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 4:01.66 #8
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:01.83 #15 pre
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:02.76 #16 pre PA#38
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 4:04.31 #17 pre PA#51
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-4x400 4:04.69 #18 pre
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 4:04.80 #19 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:06.45 #1
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:08.89 #2
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:17.56 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:20.11 #1 pre
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:20.38 #4
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:23.26 #5
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:24.31 #6
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:24.55 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:26.02 #4 pre
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:27.29 #5 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:27.42 #7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:27.64 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:28.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:28.86 #6 pre
Girls Relay West Chester East, PA
G-4x800 9:29.03 #7 pre PA#16
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:29.37 #8 pre
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:29.58 #10 pre PA#20
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:33.60 #9 pre
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-4x800 9:35.61 #11 pre PA#25
Girls Relay West Chester East, PA
G-4x800 9:36.35 #9
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:39.05 #10
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:39.28 #12 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State