Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: DesMoines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Jace (2011) Hampton-Dumont, IA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jasper, Brandon (2011) Central Clinton, IA
B-200 22.03 #1 NWI
Jasper, Brandon (2011) Central Clinton, IA
B-200 22.14 #1 pre NWI
Ganschow, Jared (2013) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-200 22.29 #2 pre NWI
Malloy, Michael (2012) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-200 22.30 #3 pre NWI
Ganschow, Jared (2013) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-200 22.43 #2 NWI
Simpson, Jace (2011) Hampton-Dumont, IA
B-200 22.49 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malloy, Michael (2012) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-400 48.34 #1 IA#3
Ganschow, Jared (2013) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-400 48.60 #2 IA#5
Wheeler, Kyle (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-400 49.87 #3 IA#16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baldwin, Alec (2011) Spirit Lake, IA
B-800 1:55.34 #1 IA#2
Wheeler, Kyle (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-800 1:55.71 #2 IA#4
Fuller, Johnny (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-800 1:56.10 #3 IA#6
Vanderveer, Jamie (2011) Knoxville, IA
B-800 1:56.16 #4 IA#7
Busch, Payton (2013) Centerville, IA
B-800 1:56.45 #5 IA#8
Woodson, Seth (2011) Union, IA
B-800 1:57.48 #6 IA#16
Deng, Pel (2012) Storm Lake, IA
B-800 1:57.89 #7 IA#19
Byers, Keith (2012) Spirit Lake, IA
B-800 1:58.12 #8 IA#21
Niemann, Ben (2011) Central Clinton, IA
B-800 1:59.02 #9 IA#28
Young, Brandon (2011) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-800 1:59.07 #10 IA#31
Alt, Fritz (2011) Wahlert, IA
B-800 1:59.16 #11 IA#35
Esbeck, Blake (2012) Atlantic, IA
B-800 1:59.81 #12 IA#41
Edwards, Alex (2011) Knoxville, IA
B-800 1:59.89 #13 IA#42

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Ryan (2011) Algona, IA
B-1600 4:19.59 #1 IA#4
Baldwin, Alec (2011) Spirit Lake, IA
B-1600 4:21.89 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Johnny (2011) Glenwood, IA
B-3200 9:16.90 #1 IA#2
McMahon, Ryan (2011) Algona, IA
B-3200 9:17.47 #2 IA#3
Huff, Daniel (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-3200 9:28.35 #3 IA#10
Anderson, Kit (2011) Norwalk, IA
B-3200 9:29.05 #4 IA#11
Fish, Michael (2011) Oelwein, IA
B-3200 9:29.16 #5 IA#12
Shepherd, Timothy (2011) Knoxville, IA
B-3200 9:38.73 #6 IA#19
Schmitz, Kyle (2011) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-3200 9:39.35 #7 IA#20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chesnut, Cole (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-110H 14.87 #1 pre NWI
Moorman, Brandon (2012) Mount Pleasant, TX
B-110H 14.94 #1 NWI
Moorman, Brandon (2012) Mount Pleasant, TX
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre NWI

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyer, Stephen (2012) Oelwein, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #1 IA#4
Deng, Pel (2012) Storm Lake, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 IA#4
Day, Nick (2011) Solon, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Redlinger, Jake (2012) Washington, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 IA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccarron, Riley (2012) Wahlert, IA
B-LJ 22'5" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Justin (2011) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-SP 59'4.75" #1 US#75 IA#1
Carber, Joe (2012) Central Clinton, IA
B-SP 54'3" #2 IA#7
Mcclimon, Tom (2011) Central Clinton, IA
B-SP 53'3.75" #3 IA#11
Wester, Leonard (2011) Mount Pleasant, TX
B-SP 52'8.5" #4 TX#67
Humpal, Jake (2012) Decorah, IA
B-SP 50'6" #5 IA#22
Ansley, Kyle (2012) Union, IA
B-SP 50'4" #6 IA#26

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Justin (2011) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-DT 177'11" #1
Smithburg, Michael (2011) Fairfield, IA
B-DT 173'8" #2
Seddon, Derek (2012) Knoxville, IA
B-DT 166'8" #3 IA#8
Humpal, Jake (2012) Decorah, IA
B-DT 163'6" #4 IA#13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x100 42.50 #1 IA#5
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 42.80 #1 pre IA#8
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 43.06 #2
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x100 43.06 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wahlert, IA
B-4x100 43.15 #3 IA#14
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.58 #4
Boys Relay Oskaloosa, IA
B-4x100 43.64 #3 pre IA#23
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.72 #4 pre
Boys Relay Oskaloosa, IA
B-4x100 43.79 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:28.40 #1 IA#5
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:28.98 #2 IA#7
Boys Relay Wahlert, IA
B-4x200 1:29.52 #3 IA#10
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x200 1:29.74 #4 IA#15
Boys Relay Union, IA
B-4x200 1:31.66 #5 IA#29
Boys Relay Knoxville, IA
B-4x200 1:31.74 #6 IA#31
Boys Relay Carlisle, IA
B-4x200 1:31.76 #7 IA#33
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:31.83 #8 IA#35
Boys Relay Vinton-Shellsburg, IA
B-4x200 1:32.06 #9 IA#38
Boys Relay Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-4x200 1:32.13 #10 IA#40
Boys Relay Decorah, IA
B-4x200 1:32.40 #11 IA#46
Boys Relay Algona, IA
B-4x200 1:32.45 #12 IA#47
Boys Relay Crestwood, IA
B-4x200 1:32.56 #13 IA#49
Boys Relay Boone, IA
B-4x200 1:32.96 #14 IA#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-4x400 3:21.77 #1 IA#4
Boys Relay Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-4x400 3:22.26 #2 IA#7
Boys Relay Knoxville, IA
B-4x400 3:22.41 #3 IA#8
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x400 3:23.31 #1 pre IA#12
Boys Relay Wahlert, IA
B-4x400 3:23.65 #4 IA#14
Boys Relay Knoxville, IA
B-4x400 3:23.94 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x400 3:24.18 #5 IA#17
Boys Relay Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-4x400 3:24.71 #3 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spirit Lake, IA
B-4x800 7:49.07 #1 US#45 IA#1
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x800 7:56.10 #2 IA#5
Boys Relay Central Clinton, IA
B-4x800 7:59.19 #3 IA#10
Boys Relay Knoxville, IA
B-4x800 8:00.36 #4
Boys Relay Storm Lake, IA
B-4x800 8:01.53 #5 IA#14
Boys Relay Algona, IA
B-4x800 8:02.29 #6 IA#15
Boys Relay Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-4x800 8:03.65 #7 IA#17
Boys Relay Wahlert, IA
B-4x800 8:03.69 #8 IA#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Sydney (2013) Fairfield, IA
G-100 12.47 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Sydney (2013) Fairfield, IA
G-200 25.40 #1 pre NWI
Peth, Rachel (2011) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-200 25.48 #2 pre NWI
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-200 25.64 #3 pre NWI
Peth, Rachel (2011) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-200 25.98 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irmen, Maddie (2014) Assumption, IA
G-400 56.75 #1 IA#2
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-400 57.43 #2 IA#6
Pickford, Bonnie (2011) Fort Madison, IA
G-400 57.60 #3 IA#8
Janecke, Jessica (2011) Wahlert, IA
G-400 57.97 #4 IA#10
Vonzomeren, Nadine (2013) Pella, IA
G-400 58.61 #5 IA#15
Youngberg, Eden (2011) Carroll, IA
G-400 59.01 #6 IA#22
Kregel, Kayla (2011) Decorah, IA
G-400 59.34 #7 IA#29
Beeck, Alexa (2012) Denison, IA
G-400 59.78 #8 IA#41

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-800 2:14.84 #1 IA#2
Weekly, Madison (2013) Benton Community, IA
G-800 2:17.27 #2 IA#10
Benzing, Lauren (2013) Solon, IA
G-800 2:17.52 #3 IA#12
Scott, Allison (2012) Marion, IA
G-800 2:18.68 #4 IA#19
Wilson, Alex (2011) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
G-800 2:19.05 #5 IA#21
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-800 2:19.38 #6 IA#23

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enabnit, Alana (2011) Clear Lake, IA
G-1500 4:42.89 #1 US#99 IA#6
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-1500 4:47.81 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enabnit, Alana (2011) Clear Lake, IA
G-3000 9:58.45 #1 US#33 IA#2
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-3000 10:06.63 #2 US#58 IA#4
Benzing, Lauren (2013) Solon, IA
G-3000 10:09.13 #3 US#66 IA#6
Lonning, Moran (2011) Decorah, IA
G-3000 10:39.56 #4 IA#19

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peth, Rachel (2011) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-100H 14.70 #1 pre NWI
Peth, Rachel (2011) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-100H 14.86 #1 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conaway, Alexis (2014) Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'7.5" #1 US#90 IA#3
Seuferer, Tanna (2011) Chariton, IA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 IA#4
Till, Claire (2012) Wahlert, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 IA#6
Arnold, Jess (2012) Le Mars, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #4 IA#6
Cave, Kelsey (2013) Solon, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 IA#12
Wrage, Mary (2011) Union, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #6 IA#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faber, Rea (2011) Clear Lake, IA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #1 NWI
Taylor, Leslie (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Amanda (2012) Fort Madison, IA
G-SP 41'9.25" #1 IA#6
Foster, Meaghan (2012) Centerville, IA
G-SP 40'6.75" #2 IA#11
Mcnamara, Helena (2011) Anamosa, IA
G-SP 40'6" #3
Mateer, Tori (2011) Norwalk, IA
G-SP 40'6" #4 IA#12
Krebs, Jenna (2011) Washington, IA
G-SP 38'7.25" #5 IA#24
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) Benton Community, IA
G-SP 38'6.25" #6 IA#25
Goodell, Dakotah (2012) Williamsburg, IA
G-SP 37'11" #7
Kohagen, Ashley (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-SP 37'1" #8 IA#30
Hoyme, Jackie (2012) Decorah, IA
G-SP 36'2" #9 IA#42
Tunning, Abby (2011) Carroll, IA
G-SP 36'0" #10 IA#44
Siefken, Mackenzie (2011) Algona, IA
G-SP 35'11.75" #11
Horne, Cassie (2011) Harlan Community, IA
G-SP 35'10.75" #12 IA#45
Weimerskirch, Katelyn (2012) Wahlert, IA
G-SP 35'4" #13 IA#55
Jones, Mara (2012) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
G-SP 35'2" #14 IA#57
Davison, Hayle (2011) Union, IA
G-SP 35'0.5" #15 IA#58

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodell, Dakotah (2012) Williamsburg, IA
G-DT 140'10" #1 US#86 IA#4
Weimerskirch, Katelyn (2012) Wahlert, IA
G-DT 140'4" #2 US#95 IA#5
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) Benton Community, IA
G-DT 139'0" #3
Jacobsma, Brook (2013) Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-DT 129'11" #4 IA#12
Platte, Amanda (2011) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
G-DT 128'2" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 48.64 #1
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 49.02 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x100 49.81 #2 pre IA#10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x200 1:43.71 #1 IA#3
Girls Relay Solon, IA
G-4x200 1:45.01 #2 IA#8
Girls Relay Pella, IA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #3 IA#14
Girls Relay Fairfield, IA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #4 IA#16
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x200 1:46.32 #5 IA#17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:56.56 #1
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 3:58.21 #2 IA#7
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:59.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 4:00.01 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
G-4x400 4:02.17 #3 IA#17
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x400 4:03.51 #3 pre IA#20
Girls Relay Harlan Community, IA
G-4x400 4:03.74 #4 IA#21
Girls Relay Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
G-4x400 4:04.05 #4 pre
Girls Relay Atlantic, IA
G-4x400 4:04.24 #5 IA#24
Girls Relay Spencer, IA
G-4x400 4:04.34 #5 pre IA#25
Girls Relay Atlantic, IA
G-4x400 4:04.52 #6 pre
Girls Relay Harlan Community, IA
G-4x400 4:04.55 #7 pre
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x400 4:04.92 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x800 9:23.71 #1 IA#6
Girls Relay Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
G-4x800 9:30.12 #2 IA#10
Girls Relay Benton Community, IA
G-4x800 9:30.60 #3 IA#12

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-SMR 4:06.86 #1 US#12 IA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State