Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: First Academy, Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.31 #1 US#2 FL#2 w(0)
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-100 10.34 #2 w(0)
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-100 10.44 #3 US#12 NC#2 w(0)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.51 #4 US#25 FL#6 w(0)
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-100 10.61 #1 pre w(0)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.65 #2 pre w(0.2)
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-100 10.68 #3 pre w(0)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.69 #3 pre w(0)
Brazil, Jeryl (2013) Loranger, LA
B-100 10.71 #6 w(0)
Smith, Jeremy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.71 #7 FL#23 w(0)
Brazil, Jeryl (2013) Loranger, LA
B-100 10.76 #5 pre w(0)
Smith, Jeremy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 pre w(0)
West, Teddy (2011) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.80 #8 pre FL#36 w(0.2)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.86 #9 pre FL#50 w(0)
Washington, Shedrick (2011) West Port, FL
B-100 10.88 #10 pre FL#54 w(0)
West, Teddy (2011) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.90 #8 w(0)
McSwain, Harvey (2012) Crest, NC
B-100 10.92 #11 pre w(0)
Farquharson, Johnathan (2011) Orlando Christian Prep, FL
B-100 11.00 #12 pre w(0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-200 20.89 #1 w(0.2)
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 20.98 #1 pre US#9 NC#2 w(0)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.16 #2 US#23 FL#4 w(0.2)
Ernest, Aaron (2011) Homewood, AL
B-200 21.22 #2 pre w(0)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.27 #3 pre w(0)
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 21.40 #3 US#57 FL#11 w(0.2)
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 21.49 #4 pre NWI
Washington, Shedrick (2011) West Port, FL
B-200 21.52 #5 pre US#87 FL#19 w(0)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.61 #4 w(0.2)
Washington, Shedrick (2011) West Port, FL
B-200 21.69 #5 w(0.2)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.71 #6 pre FL#28 w(0)
Dieujuste, Florisson (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-200 21.80 #1 FL#30 w(0.2)
Farquharson, Johnathan (2011) Orlando Christian Prep, FL
B-200 21.83 #7 pre w(0)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.86 #8 pre w(0)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.87 #6 w(0.2)
West, Teddy (2011) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.89 #9 pre FL#36 w(0)
Pinkston, Courtney (2011) West Port, FL
B-200 22.05 #12 pre FL#47 w(0)
Brazil, Jeryl (2013) Loranger, LA
B-200 22.06 #10 pre w(0)
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-200 22.16 #2 FL#53 w(0)
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-200 22.40 #3 FL#72 w(0)
Jones, Darren (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.46 #11 pre w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.01 #1 US#95 FL#7
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.40 #1 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.68 #2
Ross, Tyler (2012) Mitchell, FL
B-400 48.73 #3 FL#23
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.96 #2 pre
Smith, Walter (2012) Atlantic, FL
B-400 48.97 #4
Washington, Brandon (2011) Leflore, AL
B-400 48.98 #5 AL#5
Washington, Brandon (2011) Leflore, AL
B-400 49.00 #3 pre
Ross, Tyler (2012) Mitchell, FL
B-400 49.05 #4 pre
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.22 #5 pre
Smith, Walter (2012) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.31 #6 pre
Washington, Talyn (2011) Berean Christian, FL
B-400 49.53 #7 pre FL#60
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.67 #6
Broderick, Carl (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-400 49.70 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:53.51 #1
Shoto, Steve (2011) Pearl, MS
B-800 1:53.95 #2
Edwards, Albert (2011) Florida High, FL
B-800 1:54.29 #3
Sapp, Maurice (2011) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:55.07 #5 FL#19
Montenari, Matthew (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:55.08 #6 FL#20
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:56.04 #7
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:56.53 #8
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-800 1:59.68 #1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-Mile 4:12.96 #1
Kriska, Matus (2011) Mount Airy, NC
B-Mile 4:15.91 #2
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-Mile 4:16.36 #3 US#61 FL#1
Brennan, Sean (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-Mile 4:18.16 #4 GA#2
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-Mile 4:20.51 #5 FL#3
Chase, Whitner (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-Mile 4:22.31 #6 FL#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Justin (2011) Pickens County, GA
B-3200 9:35.39 #1 GA#13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.00 #1 US#29 FL#5 w(-0.2)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.07 #2 US#38 FL#7 w(-0.2)
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.21 #3 w(-0.2)
Wilson, Demonte (2012) C E Jordan, NC
B-110H 14.26 #5 w(-0.2)
Davis, Jaron (2011) Ben C Rain, AL
B-110H 14.26 #5 US#80 AL#2 w(-0.2)
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre w(0)
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.45 #2 pre FL#19 w(-0.1)
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.46 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.51 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.51 #7 w(-0.2)
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.60 #6 pre w(0)
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.63 #8 w(-0.2)
Davis, Jaron (2011) Ben C Rain, AL
B-110H 14.75 #7 pre w(0)
Wilson, Demonte (2012) C E Jordan, NC
B-110H 14.78 #8 pre w(-0.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400H 52.81 #1 US#11 FL#3
Pierre, Jean (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-400H 54.36 #1 pre US#56 FL#5
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400H 54.53 #2 pre
Pierre, Jean (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-400H 54.61 #3
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400H 54.74 #4 US#80 FL#6
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-400H 54.75 #5 FL#7
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-400H 54.89 #7
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-400H 55.11 #4 pre FL#9
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400H 55.30 #5 pre
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-400H 55.51 #6 pre
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-400H 55.63 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miles, Glenn Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#90 FL#8
Meyers, Chase (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Tisch, Malachi (2011) West Orange, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Naylor, Demardra (2011) Pearl, MS
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quarles, Frank (2013) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 NWI
Sevciuc, Demien (2011) Johns Creek, GA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 NWI
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #3 NWI
Clerveaux, Marc (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #4 NWI
Farquharson, Johnathan (2011) Orlando Christian Prep, FL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #5 NWI
Richardson, Timothy (2011) Lake Nona, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sevciuc, Demien (2011) Johns Creek, GA
B-TJ 46'7.25" #1 NWI
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 46'1.75" #2 NWI
Taylor, Tre'On Unattached, FL
B-TJ 46'1.75" #2 NWI
Clerveaux, Marc (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-TJ 46'1.5" #4 NWI
Mcgriff, Tyrico (2011) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #6 NWI
Travis, Ak (2011) Pearl, MS
B-TJ 45'4.25" #7 NWI
Richardson, Timothy (2011) Lake Nona, FL
B-TJ 44'10.75" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-PV 16'5" #1
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-PV 15'0" #4
Kazanski, Alex (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 15'0" #5
Canatsey, Conner (2011) Circle Christian, FL
B-PV 14'6" #6
Bales, Andrew (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-SP 52'3.75" #1
Forgoney, Daniel (2011) Dwyer, FL
B-SP 51'0.75" #2
Bess, Tevin (2011) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 50'8.5" #3
Mackey, Xavier (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-DT 179'4" #1
Forgoney, Daniel (2011) Dwyer, FL
B-DT 165'10" #2
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 163'9" #3
Slocum, Everette (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-DT 162'11" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 40.88 #1
Boys Relay West Port, FL
B-4x100 42.13 #4
Boys Relay Pearl, MS
B-4x100 42.42 #6 MS#4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Leflore, AL
B-4x400 3:20.30 #3 AL#2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.21 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(0.3)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.50 #2 w(0.3)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.65 #1 pre w(0)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.70 #2 pre US#19 FL#5 w(0)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.74 #3 pre w(0.9)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.89 #3 w(0.3)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.90 #4 w(0.3)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 11.93 #5 US#75 FL#12 w(0.3)
Jordan, Fredricka (2012) Anniston, AL
G-100 11.98 #4 pre US#93 AL#2 w(0)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 11.99 #6 w(0.3)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.00 #5 pre w(0)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.03 #6 pre w(0)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.05 #7 w(0.3)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.06 #7 pre w(0)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.10 #8 pre w(-0.9)
Gerber, Comfort (2014) Unattached, FL
G-100 12.10 #9 pre FL#24 w(0)
Jordan, Fredricka (2012) Anniston, AL
G-100 12.18 #8 w(0.3)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.35 #12 pre w(0)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Unattached, FL
G-100 12.36 #13 pre FL#46 w(-0.9)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-100 12.47 #14 pre FL#56 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 22.96 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(0.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.45 #2 US#5 FL#2 w(0.1)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 23.83 #3 w(0.1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.04 #1 pre w(0)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.28 #2 pre w(0)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.35 #3 pre w(0)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 24.52 #5 FL#14 w(0.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.58 #4 pre w(0.4)
Jordan, Fredricka (2012) Anniston, AL
G-200 24.59 #6 AL#2 w(0.1)
Jordan, Fredricka (2012) Anniston, AL
G-200 24.83 #5 pre w(0)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 24.88 #7 pre w(0)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.90 #9 pre w(0)
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-200 24.90 #9 pre GA#12 w(0)
Gerber, Comfort (2014) Unattached, FL
G-200 24.96 #11 pre FL#37 w(0)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.06 #12 pre w(0.2)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.08 #8 w(0.1)
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.27 #13 pre w(0)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.45 #14 pre w(0.2)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-200 25.46 #15 pre w(0.4)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.54 #16 pre FL#66 w(0)
Ford, Erin (15) Unknown, FL
G-200 25.61 #17 pre FL#69 w(0.4)
White, Teisha (2011) Boone, FL
G-200 25.72 #18 pre FL#76 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 53.78 #1 pre
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.03 #1
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 56.78 #2 pre
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 56.95 #3 pre
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 57.50 #2
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 57.74 #3
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 57.74 #4 pre
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-400 57.76 #4
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-400 58.12 #5 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.69 #5
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 59.03 #6 pre
Thomas, Pierra (2011) Colonial, FL
G-400 59.49 #7 pre FL#97
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.57 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-800 2:12.50 #1 FL#2
Lazarchick, Kathryn (2013) UMS-Wright, AL
G-800 2:15.79 #2 AL#6
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:17.83 #3
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-800 2:19.52 #4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flattmann, Kaitlin (2011) Benton, LA
G-Mile 4:53.26 #1 US#26 LA#1
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-Mile 4:56.54 #2 US#37 FL#1
Carlos, Carmen (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-Mile 4:57.53 #3 US#42 AL#1
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-Mile 5:00.99 #4 US#68 FL#2
Dunn, Emily (2011) FEAST Home School, TX
G-Mile 5:03.69 #5 TX#1
Montoya, Maggie (2013) Rogers, AR
G-Mile 5:04.03 #6 AR#1
Treadway, Chelsea (2011) Swain County, NC
G-Mile 5:04.44 #7 NC#3
Dunn, Janessa (2011) FEAST Home School, TX
G-Mile 5:05.29 #8 TX#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:59.75 #1 FL#14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.29 #1 US#65 FL#4 w(0)
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-100H 14.29 #1 pre w(0)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.53 #2 FL#13 w(0)
Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) Howard, GA
G-100H 14.54 #3 GA#5 w(0)
Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) Howard, GA
G-100H 14.57 #2 pre w(0)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.59 #3 pre w(0)
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.67 #4 pre w(0)
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 14.69 #4 w(0)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.77 #5 w(0)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.78 #5 pre w(0)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-100H 14.99 #6 FL#25 w(0)
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 15.04 #6 pre w(-0.3)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-400H 59.90 #1 US#15 FL#1
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-400H 1:00.13 #2
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-400H 1:02.09 #1 pre
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-400H 1:03.23 #2 pre
Keller, Kourtney (2013) Hillgrove, GA
G-400H 1:03.36 #3
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-400H 1:03.55 #4 FL#4
Keller, Kourtney (2013) Hillgrove, GA
G-400H 1:04.56 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 19'4" #1 NWI
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 18'7.25" #2 NWI
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-LJ 18'4.25" #3 NWI
Bryant, Tatyana (2011) South View, NC
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-TJ 39'7.25" #1 NWI
Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) Howard, GA
G-TJ 39'1.5" #2 NWI
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 38'3" #4 NWI
Bryant, Tatyana (2011) South View, NC
G-TJ 37'3.5" #5 NWI
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 37'2.75" #6 NWI
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-TJ 37'1.5" #7 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 36'5.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2
Farr, Chelsea (2011) North Forsyth, GA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Smithwick, Emily (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #5
Harter, Jessica (2012) Celebration, FL
G-PV 11'0" #6
Tarlton, Emily (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-PV 11'0" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Sarah (2012) Trinity Christian, GA
G-SP 46'6" #1
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'4" #2 FL#10
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'7.5" #3
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'7.5" #4
Reiman, Tori (2012) Providence, FL
G-SP 36'4.5" #6
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 140'6" #1
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 137'7" #2 FL#5
Howard, Sarah (2012) Trinity Christian, GA
G-DT 136'11" #3
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 129'0" #4 FL#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 45.53 #2 US#2 FL#1
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 46.33 #3 US#11 FL#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State