Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 2A State Meet
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-100 10.90 #1 pre NWI
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre NWI
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-200 22.24 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.26 #1 pre NWI
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-200 22.31 #2 pre NWI
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-200 22.33 #1 PA#13 w(-2.2)
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-200 22.38 #2 PA#17 w(-2.2)
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-200 22.38 #3 pre NWI
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-200 22.40 #3 PA#19 w(-2.2)
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 22.44 #4 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.44 #4 PA#26 w(-2.2)
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 22.45 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.50 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-400 48.12 #1 PA#4
Straffin, Bryce (2012) Clarion Area, PA
B-400 48.82 #2 PA#10
Straffin, Bryce (2012) Clarion Area, PA
B-400 49.26 #1 pre
Sczwaczkowski, Troy (2011) Deer Lakes, PA
B-400 49.31 #3 PA#19
Foulke, Alex (2011) Salisbury Township, PA
B-400 49.62 #4 PA#29
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-400 49.68 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westwood, L.J. (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.55 #1 PA#23
Pawlush, Derek (2011) Trinity, PA
B-800 1:55.83 #1 pre PA#25
Whitaker, Scott (2011) Trinity Christian, PA
B-800 1:56.14 #2 PA#28
Westwood, L.J. (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.15 #1 pre
Whitaker, Scott (2011) Trinity Christian, PA
B-800 1:56.29 #2 pre
Lamour, Harold (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
B-800 1:56.33 #3
Lamour, Harold (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
B-800 1:56.41 #2 pre
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) Troy, PA
B-800 1:56.53 #3 pre
Pawlush, Derek (2011) Trinity, PA
B-800 1:56.61 #4
Bedell, Michael (2011) Elk Lake, PA
B-800 1:56.91 #3 pre PA#41
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) Troy, PA
B-800 1:57.01 #5
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-800 1:57.02 #4 pre PA#44
Huegel, Morgan (2011) Cranberry Area, PA
B-800 1:57.26 #6 PA#49
Huegel, Morgan (2011) Cranberry Area, PA
B-800 1:57.33 #4 pre
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:57.40 #5 pre PA#51
Balchikonis, Jake (2011) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:57.49 #5 pre PA#52
Bedell, Michael (2011) Elk Lake, PA
B-800 1:57.57 #7
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:57.85 #8
Buffington, Dylan (2011) Brookville, PA
B-800 1:58.13 #6 pre PA#62
Montgomery, Deryk (2011) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-800 1:58.23 #6 pre PA#66
Jones, Darryl (2011) Saltsburg, PA
B-800 1:58.38 #7 pre PA#69
Duda, Matt (2011) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:58.41 #8 pre
Sufler, Sam (2011) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:59.02 #7 pre PA#85
Fitzpatrick, Dan Central Catholic, PA
B-800 1:59.79 #9 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gruschow, Tommy (2011) Trinity, PA
B-1600 4:17.90 #1 PA#14
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-1600 4:18.48 #2 PA#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trueman, John (2011) Springfield Township, PA
B-3200 9:31.66 #1
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3200 9:32.43 #2 PA#27
Kemp, Barrett (2013) Oswayo Valley, PA
B-3200 9:33.78 #3 PA#29
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3200 9:34.56 #4 PA#31
Limongelli, Aj (2011) Holy Redeemer, PA
B-3200 9:35.44 #5 PA#33
Christian, Joel (2011) Towanda Area, PA
B-3200 9:36.84 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesmith, Josh (2011) Bible Baptist, PA
B-110H 14.88 #1 pre NWI
Hinton, Cyniel (2011) Summit Academy, PA
B-110H 14.99 #1 PA#21 w(-2.5)
Nesmith, Josh (2011) Bible Baptist, PA
B-110H 15.00 #2 w(-2.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.15 #1 PA#13
Jones, Jordan (2011) Annville Cleona, PA
B-300H 39.34 #1 pre
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-300H 39.49 #2 PA#21
Fuller, Dustin (2012) Fremont Washington, CA
B-300H 39.61 #1 pre CA#82
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-300H 39.66 #1 pre
Dull, Matt (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-300H 39.67 #2 pre
Jones, Jordan (2011) Annville Cleona, PA
B-300H 39.74 #3
Fronk, Kyle (2011) Greenwood, PA
B-300H 39.96 #4 PA#32
Dull, Matt (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-300H 39.99 #5
Schaut, Jared (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.00 #2 pre PA#35
Fronk, Kyle (2011) Greenwood, PA
B-300H 40.10 #3 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.17 #1 pre
Schied, Austin (2011) North East, PA
B-300H 40.36 #6 PA#51
Schied, Austin (2011) North East, PA
B-300H 40.48 #2 pre
Lasher, Eric (2011) General Mclane, PA
B-300H 40.71 #3 pre
Kruger, Zach (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
B-300H 40.78 #4 pre PA#65
Wakefield, Josh (2012) Bedford, PA
B-300H 40.86 #3 pre
Scott, Daniel (2011) Holy Name, PA
B-300H 40.91 #4 pre
Durand, Derek (2011) Freeport Area, PA
B-300H 40.95 #5 pre PA#78
Huff, Robert (2011) Tyrone Area, PA
B-300H 41.06 #2 pre
Schaut, Jared (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
B-300H 41.14 #7
Pope, Ravaughn (2011) Aliquippa, PA
B-300H 41.16 #3 pre PA#89
Smith, Brandon (2013) Lewisburg, PA
B-300H 41.42 #4 pre
Berezniak, Austin (2013) Ellwood City, PA
B-300H 41.44 #5 pre
Dean, Joe (2012) North Clarion Co, PA
B-300H 41.62 #4 pre
Bussard, Blake (2011) Central Cambria, PA
B-300H 41.66 #5 pre
Ascenzi, Paul (2011) Northwest Area, PA
B-300H 41.86 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallaher, Luke (2011) Forest Hills, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Irwin, Jaisen (2012) Monessen, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 PA#8
Posey, Jeremy (2011) Huntingdon Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 PA#8
Beach, Josh (2011) Williamson, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Pressel, Zach (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #5 PA#18
Wise, Josh (2013) Fremont Washington, CA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 CA#46
Commodore, Kent (2011) Ford City, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 PA#22
Peoples, Hiree (2011) Girard College, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 PA#22
Evans, Jon (2011) Riverside, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 PA#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaul, Derek (2011) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 NWI
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #2 NWI
Blanding, Trey (2011) Annville Cleona, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI
Page, Josh (2011) Clairton, PA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-TJ 50'1.75" #1 NWI
Leap, Brian (2011) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-TJ 46'8.75" #2 NWI
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-TJ 46'7.75" #3 NWI
Crawford, Darrell G A R Memorial, PA
B-TJ 46'7" #4 NWI
Posey, Jeremy (2011) Huntingdon Area, PA
B-TJ 46'4.25" #5 NWI
Santiago, Joshua (2011) Bok Edw W Technicaloo, PA
B-TJ 45'8.75" #6 NWI
Young, Michael (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #7 NWI
Thomas, Colin (2011) South Side, PA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #8 NWI
Prohonic, Zac (2012) Cambria Heights, PA
B-TJ 44'0.75" #9 NWI
Najac, Brad (2012) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'11" #10 NWI
Lowe, Gabriel (2011) Church Farm, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #11 NWI
Blanding, Trey (2011) Annville Cleona, PA
B-TJ 43'3" #12 NWI
Hicks, Cody (2011) Bald Eagle Area, PA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #13 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Scatena, Donny (2011) Central Columbia, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Rakowski, Joe (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#17
Turner, Nick (2011) Freedom, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4 PA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Recla, Mike (2011) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-SP 57'0.5" #1 PA#5
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 56'3.5" #2
Delmonaco, Nick (2012) Riverview, PA
B-SP 55'6" #3 PA#11
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 54'6.5" #4
Kingston, Kaleb (2012) Laurel, PA
B-SP 54'5" #5 PA#15
Miller, Trevor (2011) Johnsonburg Area, PA
B-SP 54'0.25" #6 PA#18
Dennis, Tony (2012) Hanover Area, PA
B-SP 53'9.75" #7 PA#21
Cornelius, Spencer (2011) North East, PA
B-SP 52'11.25" #8
Stutzman, Trevor (2011) Kutztown, PA
B-SP 52'4.25" #9
Porterfield, Zach (2012) Sharon, PA
B-SP 50'9.75" #10
Tuzze, Al (2011) Lakeland, PA
B-SP 50'8" #11 PA#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, De'Mond (2011) Sharon, PA
B-DT 172'2" #1 PA#5
Recla, Mike (2011) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-DT 168'7" #2 PA#9
Banks, Lucas (2011) Mcconnellsburg, PA
B-DT 160'4" #3
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-DT 160'0" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robbins, Rob (2011) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-JT 221'6" #1 US#3 PA#1
Lemon, Bryce (2011) New Brighton Area, PA
B-JT 197'6" #2 PA#9
Nothstein, Derek (2011) Martinsburg Central, PA
B-JT 188'10" #3 PA#15
Rankin, Blake (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-JT 188'1" #4 PA#17
Yeagle, Alex (2011) Eisenhower, PA
B-JT 186'3" #5 PA#18
Kerr, Ryan (2012) Brookville, PA
B-JT 185'8" #6
Shuey, Michael (2012) Johnsonburg Area, PA
B-JT 183'1" #7
De Blasio, Thomas (2011) Mid Valley Sec Ctr, PA
B-JT 179'6" #8 PA#30
Smith, Brandon (2013) Lewisburg, PA
B-JT 178'1" #9
Minori, Jared (2011) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-JT 178'0" #10 PA#35
Thompson, Quin General Mclane, PA
B-JT 175'5" #11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hickory, PA
B-4x100 42.45 #1 PA#9
Boys Relay Hickory, PA
B-4x100 42.65 #1 pre
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 42.70 #2 PA#15
Boys Relay Aliquippa, PA
B-4x100 42.87 #3 PA#18
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 42.97 #1 pre
Boys Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #2 pre PA#23
Boys Relay Aliquippa, PA
B-4x100 43.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
B-4x100 43.28 #4
Boys Relay West Middlesex, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #5 PA#33
Boys Relay Tyrone Area, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #6 PA#37
Boys Relay West Middlesex, PA
B-4x100 43.44 #2 pre
Boys Relay Tyrone Area, PA
B-4x100 43.45 #1 pre
Boys Relay Catasauqua, PA
B-4x100 43.61 #3 pre PA#46
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x100 43.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay New Media Tech, PA
B-4x100 43.73 #3 pre PA#50
Boys Relay Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.75 #4 pre PA#54
Boys Relay Ellwood City, PA
B-4x100 43.82 #4 pre PA#61
Boys Relay Washington, PA
B-4x100 43.87 #5 pre PA#68
Boys Relay Clairton, PA
B-4x100 43.89 #2 pre PA#70
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #3 pre PA#78
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #5 pre PA#78

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x400 3:23.36 #1 pre PA#24
Boys Relay Lewisburg, PA
B-4x400 3:24.26 #1 pre PA#29
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:24.63 #2 pre PA#34
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x400 3:24.90 #1
Boys Relay Youngsville, PA
B-4x400 3:24.97 #1 pre PA#39

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lewisburg, PA
B-4x800 7:50.66 #1 US#69 PA#12
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x800 7:51.46 #2 US#82 PA#15
Boys Relay Quaker Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:54.15 #3 PA#22
Boys Relay Lewisburg, PA
B-4x800 7:57.95 #1 pre
Boys Relay Elk Lake, PA
B-4x800 7:57.99 #4 PA#27
Boys Relay Elk Lake, PA
B-4x800 7:58.94 #2 pre
Boys Relay Annville Cleona, PA
B-4x800 8:00.07 #3 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:00.17 #4 pre PA#34
Boys Relay Mennonite, PA
B-4x800 8:00.19 #5 pre PA#35
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:00.28 #5
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, PA
B-4x800 8:01.57 #6 PA#37
Boys Relay Mennonite, PA
B-4x800 8:01.72 #7
Boys Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-4x800 8:04.31 #8 PA#45

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 12.05 #1 PA#5 w(-2.7)
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 12.10 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.44 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.44 #2 PA#17 w(-2.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.54 #1 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.77 #1 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.92 #1 PA#6 w(-3.6)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.24 #1 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 25.36 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.37 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.39 #2 PA#14 w(-3.6)
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 25.48 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.53 #3 PA#21 w(-3.6)
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.74 #2 pre NWI
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.75 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.77 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.82 #3 pre NWI
Gaston, Yaneisha (2011) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 25.84 #2 pre NWI
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-200 25.93 #3 pre NWI
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.00 #4 PA#34 w(-3.6)
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 26.00 #5 PA#34 w(-3.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.26 #1 US#82 PA#4
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 56.16 #2 PA#9
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.25 #1 pre
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 56.58 #1 pre
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 56.78 #3 PA#13
Williams, Caela (2013) West Catholic, PA
G-400 57.04 #1 pre PA#18
Williams, Caela (2013) West Catholic, PA
G-400 57.09 #4
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 57.30 #1 pre
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-400 57.62 #5 PA#24
Vanetten, Cassie (2011) Elk Lake, PA
G-400 57.77 #2 pre PA#27
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-400 58.01 #2 pre
Wareham, Marina (2012) Kennedy Catholic, PA
G-400 58.07 #3 pre PA#35
Hicks, Mia (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 58.11 #2 pre PA#36
Vanetten, Cassie (2011) Elk Lake, PA
G-400 58.22 #6
Gibson, Samantha (2013) Trinity Christian, PA
G-400 58.43 #3 pre PA#41
Hotaling, Jessica (2011) Wyalusing Valley, PA
G-400 58.50 #2 pre PA#44
Rendar, Mia (2011) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 58.64 #4 pre PA#46
Gaston, Yaneisha (2011) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-400 58.68 #3 pre
Hicks, Mia (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 58.68 #7
Wareham, Marina (2012) Kennedy Catholic, PA
G-400 58.96 #8
Kester, Amy (2012) Notre Dame, PA
G-400 59.20 #5 pre PA#63
Bard, Amy (2011) Southern Fulton, PA
G-400 59.43 #4 pre PA#70
Getty, Alexis (2011) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-400 59.50 #5 pre PA#72

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Lille (2013) Boiling Springs, PA
G-800 2:13.78 #1 PA#4
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:14.95 #2 PA#10
Powis, Janine (2011) Christopher Dock, PA
G-800 2:16.54 #3 PA#16
Hall, Allison (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
G-800 2:16.56 #4 PA#17
Hampson, Peyton (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-800 2:17.84 #5
Hall, Allison (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
G-800 2:17.96 #1 pre
Spence, Mckenna (2013) Cranberry Area, PA
G-800 2:18.18 #6 PA#32
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:18.34 #2 pre
Askins-Gast, Rebecca (2012) Moravian Academy, PA
G-800 2:18.69 #7 PA#38
Spence, Mckenna (2013) Cranberry Area, PA
G-800 2:19.24 #3 pre
Sonneborn, Mikayla (2012) West Greene, PA
G-800 2:19.34 #4 pre PA#48
Gallaher, Casey (2013) Forest Hills, PA
G-800 2:19.66 #5 pre
Darragh, Margo (2012) Fort Cherry, PA
G-800 2:19.73 #6 pre PA#52

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-1600 4:53.42 #1 US#42 PA#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 4:59.29 #2 PA#5
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-1600 5:02.94 #3 PA#15
Hilliard, Rachel (2011) South Side, PA
G-1600 5:04.97 #4 PA#25
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-1600 5:07.33 #5 PA#30
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-1600 5:07.84 #1 pre PA#32

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-3200 10:55.43 #1
Snyder, Maria (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-3200 10:56.86 #2 PA#15
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-3200 11:04.81 #3 PA#21
Mcdonald, Elizabeth (2012) Sacred Heart, PA
G-3200 11:07.45 #4 PA#23
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3200 11:08.06 #5 PA#24
Gennocro, Adair (2013) St Marys Area, PA
G-3200 11:12.08 #6 PA#26
Durako, Marissa (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-3200 11:12.56 #7
Seymour, Kendall (2011) Central Cambria, PA
G-3200 11:12.78 #8 PA#27
Learn, Susan (2011) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:16.63 #9 PA#32

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Torrey (2011) Hughesville, PA
G-100H 15.01 #1 pre NWI
Hollis, Torrey (2011) Hughesville, PA
G-100H 15.10 #1 PA#13 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ercole, Brodie (2011) Lewisburg, PA
G-300H 44.17 #1 PA#6
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 44.22 #2 PA#7
Gulliver, Christina (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-300H 45.08 #3 PA#13
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 45.61 #4 PA#19
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 45.74 #1 pre
Gulliver, Christina (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-300H 46.03 #1 pre
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 46.04 #2 pre PA#31
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 46.10 #3 pre
Ercole, Brodie (2011) Lewisburg, PA
G-300H 46.11 #1 pre
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 46.13 #5
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 46.51 #1 pre
Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn (2011) North Schuylkill, PA
G-300H 46.63 #2 pre PA#43
Kester, Amy (2012) Notre Dame, PA
G-300H 46.76 #6 PA#49
Kester, Amy (2012) Notre Dame, PA
G-300H 46.97 #3 pre
Chulock, Rachel (2011) Central Columbia, PA
G-300H 47.00 #2 pre
Petrosky, Abbi (2012) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-300H 47.08 #3 pre
Nester, Moira (2011) Milton, PA
G-300H 47.19 #4 pre
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-300H 47.40 #2 pre PA#69
Black, Nikki (2011) Northwest Area, PA
G-300H 47.45 #3 pre PA#70
Loose, Kailee (2013) Beaver Area, PA
G-300H 47.62 #4 pre PA#74
Bresnahan, Michelle (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 47.99 #4 pre PA#87

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 PA#10
Lockard, Nicole (2011) Northwestern, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hope, Kayla (2012) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 NWI
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-LJ 18'10.25" #2 NWI
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-LJ 18'6.25" #3 NWI
King, Alexis (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #4 NWI
Scanlon, Maria (2012) Keystone Oaks, PA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #5 NWI
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6 NWI
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-TJ 38'3.5" #1 NWI
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-TJ 37'4" #2 NWI
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 37'0" #3 NWI
Burns, Mariah (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9" #4 NWI
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 NWI
Jendrezjewski, Olivia (2013) Hanover Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10" #6 NWI
Hunt, Sarah (2013) Fairfield Area, PA
G-TJ 35'8.25" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pechanec, Monica (2011) Notre Dame, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#86 PA#2
Munley, Vanessa (2011) Riverside, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#6
Kalsey, Marissa (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4
Kester, Hailey (2011) Salisbury Township, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Weinheimer, Sammie (2011) North East, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dornish, Megan (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-DT 141'3" #1 US#83 PA#1
Ray, Aubree (2011) Middletown Area, PA
G-DT 137'2" #2
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-DT 130'2" #3
Newell, Mary (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-DT 124'4" #4 PA#11
Green, Carter (2014) North Schuylkill, PA
G-DT 122'9" #5 PA#13
Anderson, Cody (2011) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-DT 121'11" #6 PA#15
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-DT 121'3" #7
Hanssen, Alaura (2011) Wilmington Area, PA
G-DT 120'10" #8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 143'11" #1
Merckle, Jessie (2012) Fort Cherry, PA
G-JT 141'0" #2
Delic, Jessica (2011) Penn Cambria, PA
G-JT 138'3" #3
Hughes, Emily (2012) Holy Cross, PA
G-JT 135'0" #4 PA#10
Hay, Kelsey (2012) Palmerton Area, PA
G-JT 129'10" #5 PA#19
Dornish, Keisha (2012) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-JT 129'7" #6 PA#20
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-JT 128'10" #7
Strapple, Katie (2012) Windber Area, PA
G-JT 128'5" #8 PA#25
Vukmanic, Adriana (2012) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-JT 125'0" #9 PA#30
Knauer, Clarrissa (2012) Northern Potter, PA
G-JT 123'5" #10
Skedel, Leah (2012) United, PA
G-JT 122'1" #11
Simone, Dayna (2012) Lower Moreland, PA
G-JT 120'2" #12 PA#50

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x100 47.65 #1 pre US#91 PA#4
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x100 48.08 #1
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x100 48.37 #2 PA#8
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x100 48.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x100 48.66 #3 PA#14
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 48.69 #1 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Brookville, PA
G-4x100 48.86 #2 pre PA#17
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x100 49.00 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-4x100 49.11 #4 PA#21
Girls Relay Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-4x100 49.14 #2 pre
Girls Relay Brookville, PA
G-4x100 49.17 #5
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.21 #2 pre PA#22
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.23 #6 PA#23
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.50 #2 pre
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 49.59 #7
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x100 49.67 #3 pre PA#34
Girls Relay Penns Valley Area, PA
G-4x100 49.81 #4 pre PA#37
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.99 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:54.03 #1
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:56.92 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:58.62 #1 pre PA#14
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x400 3:58.64 #1 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x400 4:00.03 #2
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:00.06 #3 PA#21
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x400 4:00.48 #2 pre PA#24
Girls Relay Forest Hills, PA
G-4x400 4:00.88 #2 pre PA#27
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:01.49 #2 pre PA#32
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:01.50 #4
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:02.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:02.36 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x400 4:03.05 #5
Girls Relay Central Columbia, PA
G-4x400 4:03.45 #4 pre PA#42
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:03.67 #6
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x400 4:04.41 #7
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:04.50 #3 pre PA#53

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Montoursville Area, PA
G-4x800 9:25.50 #1 PA#14
Girls Relay Christopher Dock, PA
G-4x800 9:32.37 #2 PA#23
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:32.41 #3 PA#24
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x800 9:38.47 #4 PA#32


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State