|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coles, Trenton (2012) |
Clairton, PA | B-100 | 10.90 #1 | pre NWI |
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) |
Sheffield, PA | B-100 | 10.90 #2 | pre NWI |
Lovelace, Tariq (2011) |
Delaware Valley Charter, PA | B-100 | 10.95 #3 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coles, Trenton (2012) |
Clairton, PA | B-200 | 21.98 #1 | pre NWI |
Coles, Trenton (2012) |
Clairton, PA | B-200 | 22.24 #1 | pre NWI |
Allen, Clay (2013) |
West Middlesex, PA | B-200 | 22.26 #1 | pre NWI |
Patton, Nicholas (2010) |
Tyrone Area, PA | B-200 | 22.31 #2 | pre NWI |
Coles, Trenton (2012) |
Clairton, PA | B-200 | 22.33 #1 | PA#13 w(-2.2) |
Patton, Nicholas (2010) |
Tyrone Area, PA | B-200 | 22.38 #2 | PA#17 w(-2.2) |
Okezie, Chidi (2011) |
Media, PA | B-200 | 22.38 #3 | pre NWI |
Okezie, Chidi (2011) |
Media, PA | B-200 | 22.40 #3 | PA#19 w(-2.2) |
Allen, Clay (2013) |
West Middlesex, PA | B-200 | 22.44 #4 | PA#26 w(-2.2) |
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) |
Sheffield, PA | B-200 | 22.44 #4 | pre NWI |
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) |
Sheffield, PA | B-200 | 22.45 #1 | pre NWI |
Allen, Clay (2013) |
West Middlesex, PA | B-200 | 22.50 #1 | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Okezie, Chidi (2011) |
Media, PA | B-400 | 48.12 #1 | PA#4 |
Straffin, Bryce (2012) |
Clarion Area, PA | B-400 | 48.82 #2 | PA#10 |
Straffin, Bryce (2012) |
Clarion Area, PA | B-400 | 49.26 #1 | pre |
Sczwaczkowski, Troy (2011) |
Deer Lakes, PA | B-400 | 49.31 #3 | PA#19 |
Foulke, Alex (2011) |
Salisbury Township, PA | B-400 | 49.62 #4 | PA#29 |
Okezie, Chidi (2011) |
Media, PA | B-400 | 49.68 #1 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Westwood, L.J. (2012) |
Quaker Valley, PA | B-800 | 1:55.55 #1 | PA#23 |
Pawlush, Derek (2011) |
Trinity, PA | B-800 | 1:55.83 #1 | pre PA#25 |
Whitaker, Scott (2011) |
Trinity Christian, PA | B-800 | 1:56.14 #2 | PA#28 |
Westwood, L.J. (2012) |
Quaker Valley, PA | B-800 | 1:56.15 #1 | pre |
Whitaker, Scott (2011) |
Trinity Christian, PA | B-800 | 1:56.29 #2 | pre |
Lamour, Harold (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | B-800 | 1:56.33 #3 | |
Lamour, Harold (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | B-800 | 1:56.41 #2 | pre |
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) |
Troy, PA | B-800 | 1:56.53 #3 | pre |
Pawlush, Derek (2011) |
Trinity, PA | B-800 | 1:56.61 #4 | |
Bedell, Michael (2011) |
Elk Lake, PA | B-800 | 1:56.91 #3 | pre PA#41 |
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) |
Troy, PA | B-800 | 1:57.01 #5 | |
Smathers, Ryan (2013) |
North East, PA | B-800 | 1:57.02 #4 | pre PA#44 |
Huegel, Morgan (2011) |
Cranberry Area, PA | B-800 | 1:57.26 #6 | PA#49 |
Huegel, Morgan (2011) |
Cranberry Area, PA | B-800 | 1:57.33 #4 | pre |
Alexander, Dan (2013) |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-800 | 1:57.40 #5 | pre PA#51 |
Balchikonis, Jake (2011) |
Northeast Bradford, PA | B-800 | 1:57.49 #5 | pre PA#52 |
Bedell, Michael (2011) |
Elk Lake, PA | B-800 | 1:57.57 #7 | |
Alexander, Dan (2013) |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-800 | 1:57.85 #8 | |
Buffington, Dylan (2011) |
Brookville, PA | B-800 | 1:58.13 #6 | pre PA#62 |
Montgomery, Deryk (2011) |
Bellwood Antis, PA | B-800 | 1:58.23 #6 | pre PA#66 |
Jones, Darryl (2011) |
Saltsburg, PA | B-800 | 1:58.38 #7 | pre PA#69 |
Duda, Matt (2011) |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-800 | 1:58.41 #8 | pre |
Sufler, Sam (2011) |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-800 | 1:59.02 #7 | pre PA#85 |
Fitzpatrick, Dan |
Central Catholic, PA | B-800 | 1:59.79 #9 | pre |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gruschow, Tommy (2011) |
Trinity, PA | B-1600 | 4:17.90 #1 | PA#14 |
Smathers, Ryan (2013) |
North East, PA | B-1600 | 4:18.48 #2 | PA#15 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trueman, John (2011) |
Springfield Township, PA | B-3200 | 9:31.66 #1 | |
Shearn, Brendan (2013) |
North Schuylkill, PA | B-3200 | 9:32.43 #2 | PA#27 |
Kemp, Barrett (2013) |
Oswayo Valley, PA | B-3200 | 9:33.78 #3 | PA#29 |
Williams, Sam (2013) |
Northeast Bradford, PA | B-3200 | 9:34.56 #4 | PA#31 |
Limongelli, Aj (2011) |
Holy Redeemer, PA | B-3200 | 9:35.44 #5 | PA#33 |
Christian, Joel (2011) |
Towanda Area, PA | B-3200 | 9:36.84 #6 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nesmith, Josh (2011) |
Bible Baptist, PA | B-110H | 14.88 #1 | pre NWI |
Hinton, Cyniel (2011) |
Summit Academy, PA | B-110H | 14.99 #1 | PA#21 w(-2.5) |
Nesmith, Josh (2011) |
Bible Baptist, PA | B-110H | 15.00 #2 | w(-2.5) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Townsend, Todd (2013) |
West Catholic, PA | B-300H | 39.15 #1 | PA#13 |
Jones, Jordan (2011) |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-300H | 39.34 #1 | pre |
Moore, Matt (2014) |
Columbia, PA | B-300H | 39.49 #2 | PA#21 |
Fuller, Dustin (2012) |
Fremont Washington, CA | B-300H | 39.61 #1 | pre CA#82 |
Moore, Matt (2014) |
Columbia, PA | B-300H | 39.66 #1 | pre |
Dull, Matt (2012) |
Chestnut Ridge, PA | B-300H | 39.67 #2 | pre |
Jones, Jordan (2011) |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-300H | 39.74 #3 | |
Fronk, Kyle (2011) |
Greenwood, PA | B-300H | 39.96 #4 | PA#32 |
Dull, Matt (2012) |
Chestnut Ridge, PA | B-300H | 39.99 #5 | |
Schaut, Jared (2011) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | B-300H | 40.00 #2 | pre PA#35 |
Fronk, Kyle (2011) |
Greenwood, PA | B-300H | 40.10 #3 | pre |
Townsend, Todd (2013) |
West Catholic, PA | B-300H | 40.17 #1 | pre |
Schied, Austin (2011) |
North East, PA | B-300H | 40.36 #6 | PA#51 |
Schied, Austin (2011) |
North East, PA | B-300H | 40.48 #2 | pre |
Lasher, Eric (2011) |
General Mclane, PA | B-300H | 40.71 #3 | pre |
Kruger, Zach (2011) |
Blue Ridge, PA | B-300H | 40.78 #4 | pre PA#65 |
Wakefield, Josh (2012) |
Bedford, PA | B-300H | 40.86 #3 | pre |
Scott, Daniel (2011) |
Holy Name, PA | B-300H | 40.91 #4 | pre |
Durand, Derek (2011) |
Freeport Area, PA | B-300H | 40.95 #5 | pre PA#78 |
Huff, Robert (2011) |
Tyrone Area, PA | B-300H | 41.06 #2 | pre |
Schaut, Jared (2011) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | B-300H | 41.14 #7 | |
Pope, Ravaughn (2011) |
Aliquippa, PA | B-300H | 41.16 #3 | pre PA#89 |
Smith, Brandon (2013) |
Lewisburg, PA | B-300H | 41.42 #4 | pre |
Berezniak, Austin (2013) |
Ellwood City, PA | B-300H | 41.44 #5 | pre |
Dean, Joe (2012) |
North Clarion Co, PA | B-300H | 41.62 #4 | pre |
Bussard, Blake (2011) |
Central Cambria, PA | B-300H | 41.66 #5 | pre |
Ascenzi, Paul (2011) |
Northwest Area, PA | B-300H | 41.86 #6 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallaher, Luke (2011) |
Forest Hills, PA | B-HJ | 6'7" #1 | |
Irwin, Jaisen (2012) |
Monessen, PA | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | PA#8 |
Posey, Jeremy (2011) |
Huntingdon Area, PA | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | PA#8 |
Beach, Josh (2011) |
Williamson, PA | B-HJ | 6'5" #4 | |
Pressel, Zach (2013) |
Northern Bedford Co/S, PA | B-HJ | 6'5" #5 | PA#18 |
Wise, Josh (2013) |
Fremont Washington, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | CA#46 |
Commodore, Kent (2011) |
Ford City, PA | B-HJ | 6'4" #7 | PA#22 |
Peoples, Hiree (2011) |
Girard College, PA | B-HJ | 6'4" #8 | PA#22 |
Evans, Jon (2011) |
Riverside, PA | B-HJ | 6'4" #9 | PA#22 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaul, Derek (2011) |
Schuylkill Valley, PA | B-LJ | 23'1.25" #1 | NWI |
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) |
Athens Area, PA | B-LJ | 23'0" #2 | NWI |
Blanding, Trey (2011) |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-LJ | 22'2.5" #3 | NWI |
Page, Josh (2011) |
Clairton, PA | B-LJ | 22'0.75" #4 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) |
Athens Area, PA | B-TJ | 50'1.75" #1 | NWI |
Leap, Brian (2011) |
Bellwood Antis, PA | B-TJ | 46'8.75" #2 | NWI |
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) |
Brookville, PA | B-TJ | 46'7.75" #3 | NWI |
Crawford, Darrell |
G A R Memorial, PA | B-TJ | 46'7" #4 | NWI |
Posey, Jeremy (2011) |
Huntingdon Area, PA | B-TJ | 46'4.25" #5 | NWI |
Santiago, Joshua (2011) |
Bok Edw W Technicaloo, PA | B-TJ | 45'8.75" #6 | NWI |
Young, Michael (2012) |
Chestnut Ridge, PA | B-TJ | 45'2.5" #7 | NWI |
Thomas, Colin (2011) |
South Side, PA | B-TJ | 44'3.25" #8 | NWI |
Prohonic, Zac (2012) |
Cambria Heights, PA | B-TJ | 44'0.75" #9 | NWI |
Najac, Brad (2012) |
Schuylkill Valley, PA | B-TJ | 43'11" #10 | NWI |
Lowe, Gabriel (2011) |
Church Farm, PA | B-TJ | 43'10.5" #11 | NWI |
Blanding, Trey (2011) |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-TJ | 43'3" #12 | NWI |
Hicks, Cody (2011) |
Bald Eagle Area, PA | B-TJ | 43'2.5" #13 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Patrick (2012) |
Kane Area, PA | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | |
Scatena, Donny (2011) |
Central Columbia, PA | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Rakowski, Joe (2012) |
Quaker Valley, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | PA#17 |
Turner, Nick (2011) |
Freedom, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #4 | PA#17 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Recla, Mike (2011) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | B-SP | 57'0.5" #1 | PA#5 |
Bell, Matt (2012) |
Hickory, PA | B-SP | 56'3.5" #2 | |
Delmonaco, Nick (2012) |
Riverview, PA | B-SP | 55'6" #3 | PA#11 |
Yohman, John (2013) |
Wilmington Area, PA | B-SP | 54'6.5" #4 | |
Kingston, Kaleb (2012) |
Laurel, PA | B-SP | 54'5" #5 | PA#15 |
Miller, Trevor (2011) |
Johnsonburg Area, PA | B-SP | 54'0.25" #6 | PA#18 |
Dennis, Tony (2012) |
Hanover Area, PA | B-SP | 53'9.75" #7 | PA#21 |
Cornelius, Spencer (2011) |
North East, PA | B-SP | 52'11.25" #8 | |
Stutzman, Trevor (2011) |
Kutztown, PA | B-SP | 52'4.25" #9 | |
Porterfield, Zach (2012) |
Sharon, PA | B-SP | 50'9.75" #10 | |
Tuzze, Al (2011) |
Lakeland, PA | B-SP | 50'8" #11 | PA#42 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis-White, De'Mond (2011) |
Sharon, PA | B-DT | 172'2" #1 | PA#5 |
Recla, Mike (2011) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | B-DT | 168'7" #2 | PA#9 |
Banks, Lucas (2011) |
Mcconnellsburg, PA | B-DT | 160'4" #3 | |
Yohman, John (2013) |
Wilmington Area, PA | B-DT | 160'0" #4 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robbins, Rob (2011) |
Northeast Bradford, PA | B-JT | 221'6" #1 | US#3 PA#1 |
Lemon, Bryce (2011) |
New Brighton Area, PA | B-JT | 197'6" #2 | PA#9 |
Nothstein, Derek (2011) |
Martinsburg Central, PA | B-JT | 188'10" #3 | PA#15 |
Rankin, Blake (2012) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | B-JT | 188'1" #4 | PA#17 |
Yeagle, Alex (2011) |
Eisenhower, PA | B-JT | 186'3" #5 | PA#18 |
Kerr, Ryan (2012) |
Brookville, PA | B-JT | 185'8" #6 | |
Shuey, Michael (2012) |
Johnsonburg Area, PA | B-JT | 183'1" #7 | |
De Blasio, Thomas (2011) |
Mid Valley Sec Ctr, PA | B-JT | 179'6" #8 | PA#30 |
Smith, Brandon (2013) |
Lewisburg, PA | B-JT | 178'1" #9 | |
Minori, Jared (2011) |
Bellwood Antis, PA | B-JT | 178'0" #10 | PA#35 |
Thompson, Quin |
General Mclane, PA | B-JT | 175'5" #11 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Hickory, PA | B-4x100 | 42.45 #1 | PA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Hickory, PA | B-4x100 | 42.65 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, PA | B-4x100 | 42.70 #2 | PA#15 |
Boys Relay |
Aliquippa, PA | B-4x100 | 42.87 #3 | PA#18 |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, PA | B-4x100 | 42.97 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Holy Redeemer, PA | B-4x100 | 43.04 #2 | pre PA#23 |
Boys Relay |
Aliquippa, PA | B-4x100 | 43.08 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Holy Redeemer, PA | B-4x100 | 43.28 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
West Middlesex, PA | B-4x100 | 43.35 #5 | PA#33 |
Boys Relay |
Tyrone Area, PA | B-4x100 | 43.40 #6 | PA#37 |
Boys Relay |
West Middlesex, PA | B-4x100 | 43.44 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Tyrone Area, PA | B-4x100 | 43.45 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Catasauqua, PA | B-4x100 | 43.61 #3 | pre PA#46 |
Boys Relay |
Delaware Valley Charter, PA | B-4x100 | 43.63 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
New Media Tech, PA | B-4x100 | 43.73 #3 | pre PA#50 |
Boys Relay |
Schuylkill Valley, PA | B-4x100 | 43.75 #4 | pre PA#54 |
Boys Relay |
Ellwood City, PA | B-4x100 | 43.82 #4 | pre PA#61 |
Boys Relay |
Washington, PA | B-4x100 | 43.87 #5 | pre PA#68 |
Boys Relay |
Clairton, PA | B-4x100 | 43.89 #2 | pre PA#70 |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Township, PA | B-4x100 | 43.98 #3 | pre PA#78 |
Boys Relay |
West Catholic, PA | B-4x100 | 43.98 #5 | pre PA#78 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, PA | B-4x400 | 3:23.36 #1 | pre PA#24 |
Boys Relay |
Lewisburg, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.26 #1 | pre PA#29 |
Boys Relay |
Delaware Valley Charter, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.63 #2 | pre PA#34 |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.90 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Youngsville, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.97 #1 | pre PA#39 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lewisburg, PA | B-4x800 | 7:50.66 #1 | US#69 PA#12 |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, PA | B-4x800 | 7:51.46 #2 | US#82 PA#15 |
Boys Relay |
Quaker Valley, PA | B-4x800 | 7:54.15 #3 | PA#22 |
Boys Relay |
Lewisburg, PA | B-4x800 | 7:57.95 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Elk Lake, PA | B-4x800 | 7:57.99 #4 | PA#27 |
Boys Relay |
Elk Lake, PA | B-4x800 | 7:58.94 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-4x800 | 8:00.07 #3 | pre PA#33 |
Boys Relay |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-4x800 | 8:00.17 #4 | pre PA#34 |
Boys Relay |
Mennonite, PA | B-4x800 | 8:00.19 #5 | pre PA#35 |
Boys Relay |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-4x800 | 8:00.28 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Trinity Christian, PA | B-4x800 | 8:01.57 #6 | PA#37 |
Boys Relay |
Mennonite, PA | B-4x800 | 8:01.72 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Bethlehem Catholic, PA | B-4x800 | 8:04.31 #8 | PA#45 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
White, Cierra (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | G-100 | 12.05 #1 | PA#5 w(-2.7) |
White, Cierra (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | G-100 | 12.10 #1 | pre NWI |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-100 | 12.44 #1 | pre NWI |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-100 | 12.44 #2 | PA#17 w(-2.7) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
White, Cierra (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | G-200 | 24.54 #1 | pre NWI |
White, Cierra (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | G-200 | 24.77 #1 | pre NWI |
White, Cierra (2011) |
Engineering & Science, PA | G-200 | 24.92 #1 | PA#6 w(-3.6) |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.24 #1 | pre NWI |
Newsome, Lanae (2013) |
Brookville, PA | G-200 | 25.36 #1 | pre NWI |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.37 #2 | pre NWI |
Davis, Michelle (2011) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.39 #2 | PA#14 w(-3.6) |
Newsome, Lanae (2013) |
Brookville, PA | G-200 | 25.48 #1 | pre NWI |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.53 #3 | PA#21 w(-3.6) |
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-200 | 25.74 #2 | pre NWI |
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-200 | 25.75 #2 | pre NWI |
Davis, Michelle (2011) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.77 #1 | pre NWI |
Davis, Michelle (2011) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.82 #3 | pre NWI |
Gaston, Yaneisha (2011) |
Bishop McDevitt, PA | G-200 | 25.84 #2 | pre NWI |
Watterson, Kim (2012) |
Springdale, PA | G-200 | 25.93 #3 | pre NWI |
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-200 | 26.00 #4 | PA#34 w(-3.6) |
Newsome, Lanae (2013) |
Brookville, PA | G-200 | 26.00 #5 | PA#34 w(-3.6) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Lille (2013) |
Boiling Springs, PA | G-800 | 2:13.78 #1 | PA#4 |
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-800 | 2:14.95 #2 | PA#10 |
Powis, Janine (2011) |
Christopher Dock, PA | G-800 | 2:16.54 #3 | PA#16 |
Hall, Allison (2011) |
Blue Ridge, PA | G-800 | 2:16.56 #4 | PA#17 |
Hampson, Peyton (2012) |
Waynesburg Central, PA | G-800 | 2:17.84 #5 | |
Hall, Allison (2011) |
Blue Ridge, PA | G-800 | 2:17.96 #1 | pre |
Spence, Mckenna (2013) |
Cranberry Area, PA | G-800 | 2:18.18 #6 | PA#32 |
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-800 | 2:18.34 #2 | pre |
Askins-Gast, Rebecca (2012) |
Moravian Academy, PA | G-800 | 2:18.69 #7 | PA#38 |
Spence, Mckenna (2013) |
Cranberry Area, PA | G-800 | 2:19.24 #3 | pre |
Sonneborn, Mikayla (2012) |
West Greene, PA | G-800 | 2:19.34 #4 | pre PA#48 |
Gallaher, Casey (2013) |
Forest Hills, PA | G-800 | 2:19.66 #5 | pre |
Darragh, Margo (2012) |
Fort Cherry, PA | G-800 | 2:19.73 #6 | pre PA#52 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) |
Homer-Center, PA | G-1600 | 4:53.42 #1 | US#42 PA#1 |
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-1600 | 4:59.29 #2 | PA#5 |
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) |
Sewickley Academy, PA | G-1600 | 5:02.94 #3 | PA#15 |
Hilliard, Rachel (2011) |
South Side, PA | G-1600 | 5:04.97 #4 | PA#25 |
Richards, Morgan (2012) |
Hickory, PA | G-1600 | 5:07.33 #5 | PA#30 |
Hilton, Nicole (2011) |
South Fayette, PA | G-1600 | 5:07.84 #1 | pre PA#32 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hilton, Nicole (2011) |
South Fayette, PA | G-3200 | 10:55.43 #1 | |
Snyder, Maria (2013) |
Northern Bedford Co/S, PA | G-3200 | 10:56.86 #2 | PA#15 |
Richards, Morgan (2012) |
Hickory, PA | G-3200 | 11:04.81 #3 | PA#21 |
Mcdonald, Elizabeth (2012) |
Sacred Heart, PA | G-3200 | 11:07.45 #4 | PA#23 |
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-3200 | 11:08.06 #5 | PA#24 |
Gennocro, Adair (2013) |
St Marys Area, PA | G-3200 | 11:12.08 #6 | PA#26 |
Durako, Marissa (2013) |
Holy Redeemer, PA | G-3200 | 11:12.56 #7 | |
Seymour, Kendall (2011) |
Central Cambria, PA | G-3200 | 11:12.78 #8 | PA#27 |
Learn, Susan (2011) |
North Penn, PA | G-3200 | 11:16.63 #9 | PA#32 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hollis, Torrey (2011) |
Hughesville, PA | G-100H | 15.01 #1 | pre NWI |
Hollis, Torrey (2011) |
Hughesville, PA | G-100H | 15.10 #1 | PA#13 w(-1.7) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ercole, Brodie (2011) |
Lewisburg, PA | G-300H | 44.17 #1 | PA#6 |
Newsome, Aisha (2013) |
Brookville, PA | G-300H | 44.22 #2 | PA#7 |
Gulliver, Christina (2012) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | G-300H | 45.08 #3 | PA#13 |
Muhammad, Shali (2011) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-300H | 45.61 #4 | PA#19 |
Newsome, Aisha (2013) |
Brookville, PA | G-300H | 45.74 #1 | pre |
Gulliver, Christina (2012) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | G-300H | 46.03 #1 | pre |
Lelis, Emily (2014) |
Springdale, PA | G-300H | 46.04 #2 | pre PA#31 |
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-300H | 46.10 #3 | pre |
Ercole, Brodie (2011) |
Lewisburg, PA | G-300H | 46.11 #1 | pre |
Lelis, Emily (2014) |
Springdale, PA | G-300H | 46.13 #5 | |
Muhammad, Shali (2011) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-300H | 46.51 #1 | pre |
Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn (2011) |
North Schuylkill, PA | G-300H | 46.63 #2 | pre PA#43 |
Kester, Amy (2012) |
Notre Dame, PA | G-300H | 46.76 #6 | PA#49 |
Kester, Amy (2012) |
Notre Dame, PA | G-300H | 46.97 #3 | pre |
Chulock, Rachel (2011) |
Central Columbia, PA | G-300H | 47.00 #2 | pre |
Petrosky, Abbi (2012) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-300H | 47.08 #3 | pre |
Nester, Moira (2011) |
Milton, PA | G-300H | 47.19 #4 | pre |
Lumley, Paige (2012) |
Richland, PA | G-300H | 47.40 #2 | pre PA#69 |
Black, Nikki (2011) |
Northwest Area, PA | G-300H | 47.45 #3 | pre PA#70 |
Loose, Kailee (2013) |
Beaver Area, PA | G-300H | 47.62 #4 | pre PA#74 |
Bresnahan, Michelle (2011) |
Villa Maria, PA | G-300H | 47.99 #4 | pre PA#87 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) |
Hickory, PA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | PA#10 |
Lockard, Nicole (2011) |
Northwestern, PA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hope, Kayla (2012) |
Tamaqua Area, PA | G-LJ | 18'10.75" #1 | NWI |
Williams, Erikka (2011) |
Rochester Area, PA | G-LJ | 18'10.25" #2 | NWI |
Ball, Lauren (2012) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | G-LJ | 18'6.25" #3 | NWI |
King, Alexis (2012) |
Wilmington Area, PA | G-LJ | 17'8.25" #4 | NWI |
Scanlon, Maria (2012) |
Keystone Oaks, PA | G-LJ | 17'6.75" #5 | NWI |
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-LJ | 17'4.75" #6 | NWI |
Barron, Essence (2014) |
New Brighton Area, PA | G-LJ | 17'3.5" #7 | NWI |
Muhammad, Shali (2011) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #8 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Newsome, Lanae (2013) |
Brookville, PA | G-TJ | 38'3.5" #1 | NWI |
Lumley, Paige (2012) |
Richland, PA | G-TJ | 37'4" #2 | NWI |
Ball, Lauren (2012) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | G-TJ | 37'0" #3 | NWI |
Burns, Mariah (2012) |
Wilmington Area, PA | G-TJ | 36'9" #4 | NWI |
Phillips, Britni (2014) |
Bloomsburg Area, PA | G-TJ | 36'1.5" #5 | NWI |
Jendrezjewski, Olivia (2013) |
Hanover Area, PA | G-TJ | 35'10" #6 | NWI |
Hunt, Sarah (2013) |
Fairfield Area, PA | G-TJ | 35'8.25" #7 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pechanec, Monica (2011) |
Notre Dame, PA | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | US#86 PA#2 |
Munley, Vanessa (2011) |
Riverside, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | PA#6 |
Kalsey, Marissa (2012) |
Waynesburg Central, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #3 | |
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) |
Central Columbia, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #4 | |
Kester, Hailey (2011) |
Salisbury Township, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | |
Weinheimer, Sammie (2011) |
North East, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #6 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dornish, Megan (2011) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-DT | 141'3" #1 | US#83 PA#1 |
Ray, Aubree (2011) |
Middletown Area, PA | G-DT | 137'2" #2 | |
Woods, Taylor (2012) |
Hickory, PA | G-DT | 130'2" #3 | |
Newell, Mary (2012) |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-DT | 124'4" #4 | PA#11 |
Green, Carter (2014) |
North Schuylkill, PA | G-DT | 122'9" #5 | PA#13 |
Anderson, Cody (2011) |
Johnsonburg Area, PA | G-DT | 121'11" #6 | PA#15 |
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) |
Hickory, PA | G-DT | 121'3" #7 | |
Hanssen, Alaura (2011) |
Wilmington Area, PA | G-DT | 120'10" #8 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Streisel, Christine (2013) |
Tamaqua Area, PA | G-JT | 143'11" #1 | |
Merckle, Jessie (2012) |
Fort Cherry, PA | G-JT | 141'0" #2 | |
Delic, Jessica (2011) |
Penn Cambria, PA | G-JT | 138'3" #3 | |
Hughes, Emily (2012) |
Holy Cross, PA | G-JT | 135'0" #4 | PA#10 |
Hay, Kelsey (2012) |
Palmerton Area, PA | G-JT | 129'10" #5 | PA#19 |
Dornish, Keisha (2012) |
Johnsonburg Area, PA | G-JT | 129'7" #6 | PA#20 |
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) |
Hickory, PA | G-JT | 128'10" #7 | |
Strapple, Katie (2012) |
Windber Area, PA | G-JT | 128'5" #8 | PA#25 |
Vukmanic, Adriana (2012) |
Bishop McDevitt, PA | G-JT | 125'0" #9 | PA#30 |
Knauer, Clarrissa (2012) |
Northern Potter, PA | G-JT | 123'5" #10 | |
Skedel, Leah (2012) |
United, PA | G-JT | 122'1" #11 | |
Simone, Dayna (2012) |
Lower Moreland, PA | G-JT | 120'2" #12 | PA#50 |
G-4x100
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Catholic, PA | G-4x400 | 3:54.03 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
West Catholic, PA | G-4x400 | 3:56.92 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lewisburg, PA | G-4x400 | 3:58.62 #1 | pre PA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Carver Engineering & Science, PA | G-4x400 | 3:58.64 #1 | pre PA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Lewisburg, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.03 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.06 #3 | PA#21 |
Girls Relay |
Wellsboro Area, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.48 #2 | pre PA#24 |
Girls Relay |
Forest Hills, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.88 #2 | pre PA#27 |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-4x400 | 4:01.49 #2 | pre PA#32 |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-4x400 | 4:01.50 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.04 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.36 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Wellsboro Area, PA | G-4x400 | 4:03.05 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Central Columbia, PA | G-4x400 | 4:03.45 #4 | pre PA#42 |
Girls Relay |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-4x400 | 4:03.67 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Carver Engineering & Science, PA | G-4x400 | 4:04.41 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Bethlehem Catholic, PA | G-4x400 | 4:04.50 #3 | pre PA#53 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Montoursville Area, PA | G-4x800 | 9:25.50 #1 | PA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Christopher Dock, PA | G-4x800 | 9:32.37 #2 | PA#23 |
Girls Relay |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-4x800 | 9:32.41 #3 | PA#24 |
Girls Relay |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-4x800 | 9:38.47 #4 | PA#32 |
Link directly to this page