Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA 3A Region Northern - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-27
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Burke, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.89 #2 NWI
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre NWI
Rogers, Dexter (2012) Stone Bridge, VA
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI
Ojo, Kelvin (2011) Stone Bridge, VA
B-100 11.00 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henton, Matthew (2011) Oakton, VA
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-200 22.04 #1 NWI
Andoh, Roland (2012) Annandale, VA
B-200 22.12 #2 pre NWI
Henton, Matthew (2011) Oakton, VA
B-200 22.23 #2 NWI
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-200 22.23 #3 pre NWI
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-200 22.23 #4 pre NWI
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-200 22.29 #5 pre NWI
Ojo, Kelvin (2011) Stone Bridge, VA
B-200 22.43 #6 pre NWI
Andoh, Roland (2012) Annandale, VA
B-200 22.48 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Adrian (2012) Stone Bridge, VA
B-400 48.68 #1 pre VA#11
Henton, Matthew (2011) Oakton, VA
B-400 48.91 #2 pre
Foreman, Darren (2011) T.C. Williams, VA
B-400 49.09 #1 VA#22
Kiley, Nathan (2013) Westfield, VA
B-400 49.20 #2 VA#25
Henton, Matthew (2011) Oakton, VA
B-400 49.26 #3
Foreman, Darren (2011) T.C. Williams, VA
B-400 49.86 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-800 1:54.42 #1
Mcnamee, Michael (2012) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:55.31 #2 VA#13
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-800 1:57.31 #3
Hedrick, Nicholas (2011) Mclean, VA
B-800 1:57.55 #4
Lynch, Joe (2011) Stone Bridge, VA
B-800 1:58.57 #5
Grundahl, Jacob (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-800 1:59.03 #6
Petruncio, Gregory (2012) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:59.03 #7
Peker, Jake (2011) Langley, VA
B-800 1:59.03 #8
Rosenberg, Cole (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-800 1:59.14 #9
Lotterie, Marc (2013) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:59.50 #10 VA#78

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:12.56 #1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:21.11 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:24.39 #1
Luehrs, Jimmy (2011) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:25.49 #2 VA#19
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:27.75 #3
Colson, Louis (2014) Edison, VA
B-3200 9:30.58 #4
Sohl, Luke (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:32.88 #5 VA#26
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:35.63 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-110H 13.93 #1 NWI
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-110H 14.09 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-300H 37.83 #1 US#70 VA#5
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 38.72 #2 VA#9
Allen, Chad (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-300H 39.02 #3 VA#11
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.44 #1 pre
Allen, Chad (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-300H 39.76 #2 pre
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-300H 39.77 #4 VA#27
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-300H 40.09 #3 pre
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-300H 40.35 #4 pre
Arnold, Dedrick (2011) Edison, VA
B-300H 40.73 #5 VA#56
Arnold, Dedrick (2011) Edison, VA
B-300H 40.80 #5 pre
Hedrick, Alexander (2013) Mclean, VA
B-300H 40.87 #6 VA#64
Angara, Ian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 41.11 #6 pre
Angara, Ian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 41.11 #7
Mustafa, Hani (2012) Westfield, VA
B-300H 41.19 #8 VA#80
Baah, Joseph (2012) South County, VA
B-300H 41.54 #7 pre
Baah, Joseph (2012) South County, VA
B-300H 41.94 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1 US#33 VA#1
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 VA#19

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 46'9" #1 NWI
Mcduffy, Arthur (2012) Chantilly, VA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 NWI
Jones, Rashaan (2013) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 45'0" #3 NWI
Jenkins, Tyrone (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4 NWI
Owino, George (2011) Edison, VA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #5 NWI
Hart, Jamison (2011) Edison, VA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #6 NWI
Jones, Darrien (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-TJ 43'1.25" #7 NWI
Little, Justin (2012) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #8 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoisington, Joel (2011) Annandale, VA
B-SP 51'0.75" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x100 42.47 #1 VA#4
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 42.80 #2 VA#9
Boys Relay Herndon, VA
B-4x100 43.11 #3 VA#24
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x100 43.37 #4 VA#37
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, VA
B-4x100 43.44 #5 VA#38
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x100 43.52 #6 VA#41
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x100 43.84 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x400 3:21.86 #1 VA#8
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x400 3:21.92 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 7:58.66 #1 VA#13
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:03.35 #2 VA#22
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:04.64 #3 VA#24

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-100 12.29 #1 pre NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-100 12.43 #3 NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-100 12.45 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-200 24.80 #1 pre NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-200 25.30 #2 pre NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-200 25.56 #1 NWI
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-200 25.76 #5 pre NWI
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-200 25.84 #4 pre NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-200 25.88 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-400 55.48 #1
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 56.45 #2
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-400 56.71 #1 pre
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 57.25 #2 pre
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 57.65 #3
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 57.67 #4 pre
Collier, Nyah (2011) Oakton, VA
G-400 58.11 #3 pre
Collier, Nyah (2011) Oakton, VA
G-400 58.71 #4
Arnold, Isabel (2012) Yorktown, VA
G-400 59.53 #5 VA#75

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-800 2:12.84 #1
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:12.88 #2 VA#8
Calhoun, Kyannah (2013) South Lakes, VA
G-800 2:15.52 #3
Vinter, Rebecca (2013) Centreville, VA
G-800 2:16.38 #4 VA#22
Schaedel, Sydney (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-800 2:17.78 #5
Cowne, Kendall (2013) Chantilly, VA
G-800 2:18.69 #6 VA#40
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-800 2:19.22 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:52.23 #1 US#35 VA#2
Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) Herndon, VA
G-1600 5:06.45 #2 VA#20

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:34.55 #1
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:00.01 #2 VA#14
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:05.91 #3
Cate, Mary (2013) South County, VA
G-3200 11:13.70 #4 VA#29
Amend, Isabel (2012) Washington-Lee, VA
G-3200 11:14.51 #5
Rogers, Kelly (2011) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-3200 11:24.08 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-100H 15.06 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-300H 45.49 #1
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300H 45.62 #2
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300H 46.07 #1 pre
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-300H 46.25 #2 pre
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 46.62 #3 VA#43
Hughell, Cynthia (2011) Edison, VA
G-300H 46.63 #4 VA#44
O'Boyle, Toni (2011) West Potomac, VA
G-300H 47.20 #5
Hughell, Cynthia (2011) Edison, VA
G-300H 47.31 #6 pre
Fofi, Jennie (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.46 #6 VA#62
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.51 #3 pre
Fofi, Jennie (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.57 #7 pre
Moore, Jasmyne (2012) Fauquier, VA
G-300H 47.61 #4 pre VA#67
Lopynski, Emily (2012) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 47.81 #8 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #1 NWI
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NWI
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-TJ 38'1.5" #1 NWI
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #2 NWI
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #3 NWI
Brown, Kristina (2011) Edison, VA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #4 NWI
Markin, Jennifer (2011) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Mitchell, Tiffany (2011) Chantilly, VA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #6 NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #7 NWI
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #8 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 40'4" #1
Johnson, Kerchina (2011) Woodson, VA
G-SP 38'9.25" #2 VA#15
Reives, Renee (2011) Hayfield, VA
G-SP 38'3.75" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springman, Haley (2011) Stone Bridge, VA
G-DT 126'1" #1
Reives, Renee (2011) Hayfield, VA
G-DT 120'5" #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:20.89 #1
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:21.95 #2
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:29.26 #3 VA#13
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:31.63 #4
Girls Relay Edison, VA
G-4x800 9:33.00 #5 VA#17
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:33.90 #6 VA#18
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x800 9:34.02 #7 VA#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State