Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-04
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-100 10.88 #1 w(-0.8)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 10.97 #2 OH#13 w(-0.8)
Thompkins, Eric Canton South, OH
B-100 10.97 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Thompkins, Eric Canton South, OH
B-100 10.99 #3 w(-0.8)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 11.00 #3 pre w(-1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 21.74 #1 pre w(0.9)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-200 21.82 #2 pre OH#10 w(-0.9)
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 21.90 #1 w(-2.9)
Thompkins, Eric Canton South, OH
B-200 21.94 #3 pre OH#13 w(-0.9)
Thompkins, Eric Canton South, OH
B-200 22.09 #2 w(-2.9)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-200 22.12 #4 pre OH#24 w(0.9)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-200 22.16 #3 w(-2.9)
Hall, Steven (2012) Chillicothe, OH
B-200 22.22 #5 pre OH#30 w(0.9)
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-200 22.27 #6 pre OH#37 w(-0.9)
Fitzgerald, Sae'Von (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-200 22.42 #7 pre w(0.9)
Crosby, Jalen (2012) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-200 22.46 #8 pre OH#53 w(0.9)
Johnson, Darren (2011) Collins West, OH
B-200 22.47 #9 pre w(-0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winner, Damian (2011) Versailles, OH
B-400 48.04 #1 US#100 OH#4
Johnson, Darren (2011) Collins West, OH
B-400 48.97 #2 OH#14
Key, Noah (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 49.32 #3 OH#21
Maldinger, Bryan (2011) Crestview, OH
B-400 49.36 #4 OH#24
Grays, Cameron (2011) Orange, OH
B-400 49.54 #5
Person, Dareyus (2012) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-400 49.77 #6 OH#42
Rivas, Luis (2012) Mcclain, OH
B-400 49.83 #7 OH#46
Beverly, Isaac (2011) Chillicothe, OH
B-400 49.99 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swords, Jacob (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:51.44 #1
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 1:53.45 #2
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:53.68 #3 OH#12
Poholski, Sean (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:54.74 #4
Allen, Sam (2011) Bay, OH
B-800 1:55.90 #5
Twining, Nick (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.98 #6
Leonard, Ethan (2011) Brookville, OH
B-800 1:56.22 #7
Darmon, Billy (2011) Field, OH
B-800 1:58.34 #8
Fennell, Kodie (2012) Struthers, OH
B-800 1:58.55 #9
Stanovsek, Jack (2012) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-800 1:59.60 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-1600 4:16.48 #1
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-1600 4:18.36 #2 OH#16
Monroe, Gary (2011) Ironton, OH
B-1600 4:19.38 #3 OH#21
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1600 4:19.76 #4 OH#24
Kirk, Jackson (2011) Indian Hill, OH
B-1600 4:20.36 #5 OH#26
Fleming, Jared (2012) Van Wert, OH
B-1600 4:21.79 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:25.07 #1 OH#12
Wharton, Sam (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-3200 9:31.22 #2 OH#31
Flores, Abel (2013) Defiance, OH
B-3200 9:32.88 #3
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:35.36 #4
Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:37.97 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-110H 14.05 #1 pre US#34 OH#2 w(0.5)
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.07 #2 pre US#38 OH#3 w(-1.3)
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.19 #1 w(-0.6)
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.22 #2 US#62 OH#4 w(-0.6)
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.33 #3 pre w(0.5)
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-110H 14.35 #3 w(-0.6)
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-110H 14.38 #4 OH#6 w(-0.6)
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-110H 14.60 #4 pre OH#17 w(-1.3)
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-110H 14.66 #5 w(-0.6)
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.67 #5 pre w(-1.3)
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-110H 14.68 #6 pre w(0.5)
Caudill, Tyler (2011) Greeneview, OH
B-110H 14.70 #7 pre OH#22 w(0.5)
Caudill, Tyler (2011) Greeneview, OH
B-110H 14.82 #6 w(-0.6)
Williamson, Roger (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.87 #8 pre OH#35 w(-1.3)
Milhoan, Andrew (2012) Sandy Valley, OH
B-110H 14.93 #9 pre OH#42 w(0.5)
Schurr, Austin (2012) Harrison Central, OH
B-110H 15.00 #10 pre OH#45 w(-1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 37.60 #1 pre US#41 OH#4
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 37.70 #1
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-300H 37.76 #2 US#62 OH#5
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-300H 38.07 #2 pre
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.19 #3 pre OH#7
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 38.50 #4 pre
Scott, Nelson (2011) Heath, OH
B-300H 38.68 #3
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 38.73 #4
Scott, Nelson (2011) Heath, OH
B-300H 38.87 #5 pre
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 38.89 #6 pre OH#19
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 38.96 #5
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.07 #6
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 39.19 #7 pre
Morris, Luke (2011) Millersburg, OH
B-300H 39.43 #7 OH#41
Morris, Luke (2011) Millersburg, OH
B-300H 39.71 #8 pre
Brenner, Drew Orrville, OH
B-300H 40.01 #8
Brenner, Drew Orrville, OH
B-300H 40.18 #9 pre
Blackwell, Jevonte Buchtel, OH
B-300H 40.29 #10 pre
Kish, Ryan (2011) Struthers, OH
B-300H 40.30 #11 pre
Barney, Tyler Blanchester, OH
B-300H 40.38 #12 pre
Anderson, Jack (2011) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 40.59 #13 pre
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 40.61 #9
Wilker, James (2011) Versailles, OH
B-300H 40.83 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Darren (2011) Collins West, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Logdson, Evan (2012) Upper Sandusky, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OH#16
Bucci, Nate (10) Girard, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Small, Matthew (2012) Bethel Tate, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#36
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) Struthers, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Hageman, Mike Chagrin Falls, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6 OH#36
Watkins, Carlton (2011) Buckeye, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Hart, Jack (2011) Alexander, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Schumann, Gavin (2011) Roger Bacon, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9 OH#47

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elkins, Andre (2011) Leavittsburg, OH
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 OH#7 w(-1.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Matthew (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 14'9" #1
Schlumbohm, Kyle (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Lusby, Ron (2011) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'3" #3 OH#29
Stites, Dylan (2011) Indian Lake, OH
B-PV 14'3" #4
Sickafoose, Cory (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-PV 14'3" #5
Bell, Dominic (2012) Indian Valley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#33
Blankenship, Brandon (2011) Heath, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szypka, Brad (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 61'1.25" #1
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 59'2" #2
Murasky, Jc (2011) Maysville, OH
B-SP 56'8" #3 OH#20
Murasky, JC (2011) West Muskingum, OH
B-SP 56'8" #3 OH#20
King, Mike (2011) Salem, OH
B-SP 55'0.5" #4
Clark, Donavon (2011) Finneytown, OH
B-SP 54'9.75" #5
Mitman, Bobby (2011) Ontario, OH
B-SP 54'9.5" #6
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-SP 54'7.75" #7
Reusser, Sam Orrville, OH
B-SP 52'7" #8
Purdum, Brandon (2011) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-SP 50'8.25" #9
Harmon, Cabbott (2011) Duncan Falls, OH
B-SP 50'4.25" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 172'5" #1
Harmon, Cabbott (2011) Duncan Falls, OH
B-DT 169'6" #2 OH#20
Shaw, Riley (2012) Washington, OH
B-DT 164'4" #3 OH#29
Ebert, Michael Perkins, OH
B-DT 162'11" #4
Purdum, Brandon (2011) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-DT 162'8" #5 OH#36

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 42.42 #1 OH#12
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.66 #2
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Minford, OH
B-4x100 42.79 #4 OH#23
Boys Relay Benjamin Logan, OH
B-4x100 42.88 #5 OH#30
Boys Relay Southeast, OH
B-4x100 43.03 #6 OH#41
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.03 #7 OH#41
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x100 43.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #2 pre
Boys Relay Minford, OH
B-4x100 43.14 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 43.17 #8 OH#51
Boys Relay Benjamin Logan, OH
B-4x100 43.21 #5 pre
Boys Relay St Clairsville, OH
B-4x100 43.24 #9 OH#56
Boys Relay Southeast, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.43 #7 pre
Boys Relay St Clairsville, OH
B-4x100 43.43 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 43.44 #9 pre
Boys Relay Canton South, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #10 pre
Boys Relay Gallia Academy, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #11 pre OH#70
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x100 43.79 #12 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.93 #13 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.02 #1 US#33 OH#1
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.72 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:27.88 #2 OH#8
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:29.02 #3 OH#27
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:29.22 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.27 #3 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.33 #4 OH#32
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:29.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x200 1:29.81 #6 pre OH#44
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:29.95 #7 pre OH#49
Boys Relay N.D.-Cath. Latin, OH
B-4x200 1:29.99 #8 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.01 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.16 #5
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:30.29 #6
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.39 #10 pre
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:30.53 #7
Boys Relay Indian Valley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.61 #11 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.80 #8
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x200 1:30.82 #12 pre
Boys Relay St Clairsville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.49 #13 pre
Boys Relay Harrison Central, MS
B-4x200 1:31.57 #14 pre
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.61 #15 pre
Boys Relay Hunting Valley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.69 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:16.09 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:17.26 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:20.34 #2
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:21.64 #3 OH#16
Boys Relay Gallia Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.14 #4 OH#20
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x400 3:22.51 #3 pre OH#23
Boys Relay Gallia Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.69 #5 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x400 3:22.80 #5 OH#28
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:23.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Indian Valley, OH
B-4x400 3:23.39 #6 OH#37
Boys Relay Milton-Union, OH
B-4x400 3:23.59 #7 OH#39
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:23.79 #4 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x400 3:23.88 #6 pre
Boys Relay Milton-Union, OH
B-4x400 3:23.98 #7 pre
Boys Relay Indian Valley, OH
B-4x400 3:24.67 #8 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:24.88 #9 pre OH#54

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x800 7:37.43 #1 US#6 OH#1
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 7:47.30 #2
Boys Relay Brookville, OH
B-4x800 7:51.62 #3 US#86 OH#8
Boys Relay Bay, OH
B-4x800 7:51.76 #4 US#88 OH#9
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x800 7:53.65 #5 OH#13
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x800 7:56.12 #6 OH#19
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x800 7:58.40 #7 OH#23
Boys Relay Elyria Catholic, OH
B-4x800 8:00.82 #8 OH#28
Boys Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
B-4x800 8:01.05 #9 OH#29
Boys Relay Benedictine, OH
B-4x800 8:02.60 #10
Boys Relay Bath, OH
B-4x800 8:03.94 #11 OH#38
Boys Relay Chillicothe, OH
B-4x800 8:04.09 #12 OH#39

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.14 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.19 #1 w(-2.7)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.30 #2 pre w(0.1)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.31 #2 w(-2.7)
Young, Lakesha (2012) Defiance, OH
G-100 12.35 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-100 12.37 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100 12.38 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.44 #4 pre w(0.1)
Brown, Brittini (2011) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.45 #7 pre w(0.1)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-100 12.46 #8 pre w(0.1)
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.49 #3 w(-2.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.65 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.73 #1 w(-0.8)
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-200 24.90 #2 OH#13 w(-0.8)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 24.97 #3 OH#15 w(-0.8)
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-200 25.10 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.16 #4 w(-0.8)
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.21 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Cherry, Meghan (2011) Dunbar, OH
G-200 25.32 #4 pre OH#23 w(-0.9)
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.33 #5 w(-0.8)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.38 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Mokros, Katie (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 25.38 #6 w(-0.8)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.40 #6 pre w(-1.4)
Cherry, Meghan (2011) Dunbar, OH
G-200 25.50 #7 w(-0.8)
Young, Lakesha (2012) Defiance, OH
G-200 25.55 #7 pre OH#33 w(-0.9)
Mokros, Katie (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 25.71 #8 pre w(-1.4)
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-200 25.81 #9 pre OH#47 w(-1.4)
Lesueur, Keaundria (2012) Taft, OH
G-200 25.93 #10 pre OH#50 w(-0.9)
Fulks, Karena (2012) Jackson, OH
G-200 25.99 #11 pre OH#53 w(-0.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-400 55.87 #1 OH#7
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-400 56.21 #2 OH#9
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 56.84 #3 OH#16
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-400 56.91 #1 pre
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.24 #2 pre
D'Egidio, Christa Dover, OH
G-400 57.38 #4 OH#23
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-400 57.47 #3 pre
D'Egidio, Christa Dover, OH
G-400 57.49 #5 pre
Strock, Abby (2012) Triway, OH
G-400 57.82 #5 OH#32
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 57.96 #6 pre
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 58.11 #6
Burts, Keishawnna (2013) Akron North, OH
G-400 58.17 #7 OH#39
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 58.20 #8 OH#40
Strock, Abby (2012) Triway, OH
G-400 58.40 #4 pre
Burts, Keishawnna (2013) Akron North, OH
G-400 58.96 #7 pre
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 59.44 #8 pre
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 59.56 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-800 2:12.25 #1 US#93 OH#5
Fleck, Hannah (2012) Celina, OH
G-800 2:12.42 #2 US#98 OH#6
Branham, Rebekah (2014) Circleville, OH
G-800 2:14.15 #3 OH#10
Lieberth, Karlie (2012) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:14.84 #4 OH#13
Wright, Tiffany (2011) Genoa Area, OH
G-800 2:15.38 #5 OH#17
Hatfield, Taylor (2012) Zane Trace, OH
G-800 2:15.66 #6 OH#20
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-800 2:17.24 #7 OH#33
Elder, Queen (2013) Steubenville, OH
G-800 2:17.39 #8
Esselstein, Rebecca (2011) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:18.24 #9 OH#48
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:19.30 #10
Mcmillin, Mackenzi (2011) Greenon, OH
G-800 2:19.34 #11 OH#61

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Morgan (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 5:01.25 #1
Moore, Maria (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 5:01.56 #2 OH#14
Clifford, Abigail (2011) Perry, OH
G-1600 5:02.32 #3 OH#16
Arnone, Marie (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-1600 5:03.27 #4 OH#18
Stites, Emily (2012) Wyoming, OH
G-1600 5:04.78 #5 OH#23
Albers, Olivia (2012) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-1600 5:07.55 #6 OH#32
Weiler, Liz (2011) N.D.-Cath. Latin, OH
G-1600 5:07.87 #7 OH#34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:04.55 #1
Heinbach, Elizabeth (2012) Indian Hill, OH
G-3200 11:08.08 #2 OH#18
Perzanowski, Jamie (2011) St Clairsville, OH
G-3200 11:15.17 #3 OH#30
Taylor, Sarra (2014) London, OH
G-3200 11:22.88 #4
Stites, Emily (2012) Wyoming, OH
G-3200 11:23.49 #5
Mapes, Emily (2011) Minerva, OH
G-3200 11:24.43 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.25 #1 US#54 OH#3 w(-0.9)
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.27 #1 pre w(1.9)
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 14.30 #2 US#67 OH#4 w(-0.9)
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.32 #2 pre w(1)
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100H 14.45 #3 pre w(1.9)
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.48 #3 w(-0.9)
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 14.51 #4 pre w(1)
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-100H 14.80 #4 w(-0.9)
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-100H 14.80 #5 pre OH#20 w(1)
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.87 #6 pre OH#21 w(1.9)
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-100H 14.92 #7 pre w(1.9)
Davis, Chyna (2011) Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-100H 14.94 #8 pre OH#27 w(1)
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100H 15.02 #5 w(-0.9)
Davis, Chyna (2011) Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-100H 15.04 #6 w(-0.9)
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 15.11 #7 w(-0.9)
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-100H 15.13 #9 pre OH#31 w(1.9)
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-100H 15.22 #8 w(-0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 42.93 #1 US#40 OH#3
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 43.49 #1 pre
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 43.69 #2
Beverly, Victoria Shawnee, OH
G-300H 43.82 #3 OH#12
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 44.13 #3 pre
Beverly, Victoria Shawnee, OH
G-300H 44.22 #2 pre
Young, Amber (2011) Orange, OH
G-300H 44.23 #4 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 44.25 #5 pre
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 44.37 #6 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 44.44 #4
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.57 #5
Young, Amber (2011) Orange, OH
G-300H 44.75 #6
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 45.00 #7
Hager, Jessica (2011) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 45.07 #7 pre
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 45.10 #8 pre
Hager, Jessica (2011) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 45.17 #8
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-300H 45.43 #9
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-300H 45.50 #9 pre
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 45.58 #10 pre
Singleton, Darien (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.72 #11 pre
Sommerville, Natalie (2011) Indian Hill, OH
G-300H 46.77 #12 pre
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 46.81 #13 pre
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-300H 47.23 #14 pre
Gregor, Nicole (2012) Orrville, OH
G-300H 47.51 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Logan (2012) Washington, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#9
Matheny, Christina (2011) Manchester, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Lindic, Allison (2012) Canal Fulton, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OH#15
Wagner, Ashley (2012) Girard, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Prusky, Destiny (2011) Newton Falls, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Drabick, Keely Edison, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6 OH#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bjelac, Jennifer (2011) Newton Falls, OH
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 OH#7 w(-1.4)
Puckrin, Audra (2012) Geneva, OH
G-LJ 18'1.75" #2 OH#8 w(-2.1)
Riethman, Sydney (2012) Van Wert, OH
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 OH#16 w(-1.2)
Mayfield, Olivia (2012) Beachwood, OH
G-LJ 17'2" #4 OH#26 w(-1.2)
Lee, Jasmine (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-LJ 17'0.75" #5 w(-2.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herte, Rebecca (2011) Black River, OH
G-PV 11'9" #1
McBride, Alyssa (2012) Bryan, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2
Heineike, Kayla (2011) Buckeye Valley Local, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3 OH#25
Delancy, Kelly (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Emily (2011) Bishop Ready, OH
G-SP 42'7.25" #1 OH#12
Breland, Mekayla (2011) St. Mary's Memorial, OH
G-SP 42'0.25" #2
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 41'10" #3 OH#18
Guyett, Jessica (2012) Washington, OH
G-SP 40'10.25" #4
Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 39'11" #5
Sisk, April (2012) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 39'8" #6
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-SP 39'6" #7
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Bethel Tate, OH
G-SP 38'9" #8
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 38'7.5" #9
Mondozzi, Miranda Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 38'6.5" #10
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 38'5.5" #11
Barnhill, Kimmy (2013) Ontario, OH
G-SP 37'11.5" #12
Brower, Andrea (2011) Eaton, OH
G-SP 37'5" #13
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 37'0" #14
Oliver, Mercedes (10) Streetsboro, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sindelar, Jamie (2011) Athens, OH
G-DT 140'8" #1 US#91 OH#7
Reynolds, Allie (2011) Port Clinton, OH
G-DT 129'9" #2
Ryan, Emma (2013) Warren, OH
G-DT 128'0" #3
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-DT 127'1" #4 OH#35
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-DT 126'6" #5 OH#36
Turnow, Morgan (2012) Oak Harbor, OH
G-DT 126'0" #6
Held, Kady (2012) Tuslaw, OH
G-DT 125'10" #7
Breland, Mekayla (2011) St. Mary's Memorial, OH
G-DT 125'3" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunbar, OH
G-4x100 48.72 #1 OH#16
Girls Relay Liberty, OH
G-4x100 48.75 #2
Girls Relay Dunbar, OH
G-4x100 48.78 #1 pre
Girls Relay Liberty, OH
G-4x100 49.12 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 49.30 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 49.32 #3 pre
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 49.58 #4 pre OH#38
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #4 OH#41
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x100 49.64 #5
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x100 49.66 #5 pre
Girls Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-4x100 49.73 #6 pre OH#43
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x100 49.74 #7 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x100 49.93 #8 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.94 #9 pre OH#54
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x100 49.96 #10 pre OH#56
Girls Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-4x100 49.97 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:40.72 #1 US#58 OH#7
Girls Relay Rogers, OH
G-4x200 1:41.62 #1 pre US#94 OH#10
Girls Relay Rogers, OH
G-4x200 1:42.17 #2
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.75 #3 OH#20
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:43.18 #2 pre
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:43.96 #5 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:44.09 #4
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.60 #5
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.89 #4 pre
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x200 1:45.04 #6 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:45.13 #7 pre
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x200 1:45.25 #6
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x200 1:45.30 #8 pre
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:45.42 #7
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x200 1:45.47 #9 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x200 1:45.75 #8
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.90 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:50.13 #1 US#42 OH#5
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 3:54.06 #1 pre OH#9
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:55.12 #2 OH#13
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 3:56.03 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:56.24 #2 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:56.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:56.94 #4 OH#19
Girls Relay Triway, OH
G-4x400 3:57.20 #5 OH#21
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x400 3:58.31 #6 OH#29
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x400 3:58.71 #4 pre
Girls Relay Orange, OH
G-4x400 3:59.64 #5 pre OH#35
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x400 3:59.92 #6 pre OH#36
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:00.17 #7 OH#38
Girls Relay Triway, OH
G-4x400 4:00.81 #7 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:00.89 #8 pre
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:01.40 #9 pre
Girls Relay Orange, OH
G-4x400 4:01.64 #8
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x400 4:02.13 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:10.22 #1 US#25 OH#1
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x800 9:12.42 #2 US#34 OH#2
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:13.63 #3 US#44 OH#5
Girls Relay Archbishop McNicholas, OH
G-4x800 9:18.21 #4 US#72 OH#12
Girls Relay N.D.-Cath. Latin, OH
G-4x800 9:24.06 #5 OH#17
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:24.65 #6 OH#19
Girls Relay Bexley, OH
G-4x800 9:27.86 #7 OH#25
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x800 9:29.92 #8 OH#27
Girls Relay Crestwood, OH
G-4x800 9:30.40 #9 OH#29
Girls Relay Zane Trace, OH
G-4x800 9:38.74 #10 OH#55


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State