Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-04
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Lacrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Mike (2011) St. Catherine, WI
B-100 10.83 #1 WI#3 w(0.1)
Gerber, Matt (2011) Tomahawk, WI
B-100 10.86 #2 WI#5 w(0.1)
Gardner, Ryan (2011) Winneconne, WI
B-100 10.98 #3 WI#8 w(0.1)
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-100 10.98 #4 WI#8 w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerber, Matt (2011) Tomahawk, WI
B-200 21.40 #1 w(2.1)
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-200 21.44 #2 w(2.1)
Gardner, Ryan (2011) Winneconne, WI
B-200 21.57 #3 w(2.1)
Miller, Mike (2011) St. Catherine, WI
B-200 21.77 #4 w(2.1)
Neumann, Brad (2013) Peshtigo Mid/Hi, WI
B-200 21.87 #5 w(2.1)
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-200 21.90 #6 w(2.1)
Neal, Byron (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-200 21.98 #7 w(2.1)
Koenen, Alex West Salem, WI
B-200 22.04 #8 w(2.1)
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-200 22.43 #1 pre NWI
Glomstad-Foster, Sam (2011) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-200 22.43 #9 w(2.1)
Bellows, Ben Pewaukee, WI
B-200 22.45 #10 w(2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Cade (2013) Lodi, WI
B-400 49.23 #1 WI#5
Ostrowski, Dan (2011) Wautoma, WI
B-400 49.26 #2 WI#6
Smith, Joe (2011) Prescott, WI
B-400 49.98 #3 WI#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schimenz, Jake (2013) Brown Deer, WI
B-800 1:57.68 #1
Peterson, Michael (2012) Nekoosa, WI
B-800 1:57.78 #2 WI#22
Erickson, Nick (2011) Platteville, WI
B-800 1:57.88 #3 WI#24
Starck, Dylan (2011) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:57.90 #4
Haak, Dennis (2011) Belleville, WI
B-800 1:58.16 #5
Peasley, William (2011) Black River Falls, WI
B-800 1:58.30 #6
Sajdak, Eric (2012) Freedom, WI
B-800 1:58.60 #7 WI#37
Botz, Rudy (2011) Little Chute, WI
B-800 1:58.73 #8 WI#39
Miller, Dawson Whitewater, WI
B-800 1:59.19 #9
Zangl, Alex (2011) Lomira, WI
B-800 1:59.31 #10
Wallace, Sam (2011) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:59.85 #11 WI#57

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christianson, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-1600 4:21.91 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-110H 14.12 #1 US#44 WI#1 w(1.6)
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-110H 14.54 #1 pre w(-2)
Mork, Rich (2012) Northland Pines, WI
B-110H 14.70 #2 WI#6 w(1.6)
Christ, Reid (2011) Arcadia, WI
B-110H 14.81 #3 WI#8 w(1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 38.12 #1 WI#2
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-300H 38.14 #2 WI#3
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-300H 39.18 #1 pre
Mork, Rich (2012) Northland Pines, WI
B-300H 39.62 #2 pre
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 39.71 #3 pre
Mork, Rich (2012) Northland Pines, WI
B-300H 39.91 #3
Walker, Kenneth Big Foot, WI
B-300H 40.03 #4 WI#23
Walker, Kenneth Big Foot, WI
B-300H 40.40 #4 pre
Callaway, Ray (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-300H 40.58 #5 WI#41
Smith, TC (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-300H 40.61 #6 WI#42
Casper, Bo (2013) Freedom, WI
B-300H 40.85 #7 WI#51
Amys, Josh (2011) Chetek, WI
B-300H 41.03 #5 pre
Amys, Josh (2011) Chetek, WI
B-300H 41.20 #8
Smith, TC (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-300H 41.41 #6 pre
Clark, Doug (2011) Wautoma, WI
B-300H 41.65 #7 pre
Naumann, Mike (2012) Northwestern, WI
B-300H 41.94 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellenson, Wally (2012) Rice Lake, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Ratsch, Tyler (2011) Valders, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Robinson, Andrew Arcadia, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WI#11
Lara, Blake (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Schreib, Ben (2011) Martin Luther, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WI#13
Polum, Ben Waupun, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WI#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreib, Ben (2011) Martin Luther, WI
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NWI
Neal, Byron (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 NWI
Richardson, Davion (2011) Messmer, WI
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI
Marek, Jace (2012) St. Croix Falls, WI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreib, Ben (2011) Martin Luther, WI
B-TJ 46'10" #1 NWI
Rako, Ryan (2011) Platteville, WI
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI
Lyons, Zacke (2011) Cedar Grove, WI
B-TJ 44'0" #3 NWI
Peterson, Michael (2012) Nekoosa, WI
B-TJ 43'7.5" #4 NWI
Kohn, Michael (2011) Monroe, WI
B-TJ 43'6.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuelson, Brent Edgerton, WI
B-PV 14'3" #1 WI#7
Novack, Kyle (2011) Mishicot, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watt, Derek (2011) Pewaukee, WI
B-SP 56'9.5" #1
Kitzman, Kevin (2011) Clinton, WI
B-SP 55'0.75" #2
Weber, Rhett (2012) Platteville, WI
B-SP 53'1.5" #3 WI#29
Rasmussen, Ben (2011) Hayward, WI
B-SP 52'9.5" #4 WI#31
Baehman, Zach (2011) Omro, WI
B-SP 52'7.25" #5
Krause, Caleb (2012) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-SP 51'4" #6 WI#46
Loertscher, Dylan (2011) Colby, WI
B-SP 50'1.5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasmussen, Ben (2011) Hayward, WI
B-DT 181'0" #1
Kiecker, Aaron (2011) Freedom, WI
B-DT 163'3" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 42.48 #1 OR#5
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 42.71 #1 pre
Boys Relay Tomahawk, WI
B-4x100 43.20 #2 WI#15
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x100 43.28 #3 WI#18
Boys Relay Tomahawk, WI
B-4x100 43.33 #2 pre
Boys Relay Two Rivers, WI
B-4x100 43.43 #4 WI#23
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.59 #3 pre WI#28
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.60 #5
Boys Relay Turner, WI
B-4x100 43.61 #6 WI#31
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x100 43.65 #4 pre
Boys Relay Turner, WI
B-4x100 43.69 #5 pre
Boys Relay Two Rivers, WI
B-4x100 43.71 #6 pre
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.91 #7 pre WI#42
Boys Relay Saint Croix Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.92 #7 WI#43

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:27.66 #1 US#72 WI#3
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:28.33 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:29.40 #2 OR#16
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:29.44 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clintonville, WI
B-4x200 1:29.69 #3 WI#18
Boys Relay Turner, WI
B-4x200 1:29.83 #3 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Turner, WI
B-4x200 1:29.95 #4
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x200 1:29.97 #5 WI#22
Boys Relay Clintonville, WI
B-4x200 1:30.14 #4 pre
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x200 1:30.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:30.73 #6 pre WI#32
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:31.09 #6
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x200 1:31.28 #7 pre WI#43
Boys Relay Osceola, WI
B-4x200 1:31.36 #7 WI#44
Boys Relay Osceola, WI
B-4x200 1:31.40 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.44 #9 pre
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x200 1:31.50 #8
Boys Relay Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-4x200 1:31.88 #10 pre
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:32.17 #11 pre
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x200 1:32.49 #12 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:32.51 #9
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:32.72 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x400 3:22.46 #1 WI#9
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x400 3:23.14 #2 WI#12
Boys Relay Turner, WI
B-4x400 3:24.01 #3 WI#15
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x400 3:24.08 #4 WI#17
Boys Relay Whitewater, WI
B-4x400 3:24.70 #5 WI#18

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x800 7:57.61 #1 WI#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-100 12.13 #1 WI#5 w(1.4)
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-100 12.18 #2 WI#6 w(1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 24.64 #1 WI#3 w(0.8)
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-200 25.00 #2 WI#5 w(0.8)
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-200 25.34 #3 WI#9 w(0.8)
Obot, Amanda (2012) Omro, WI
G-200 25.37 #4 WI#10 w(0.8)
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-200 25.38 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Popanz, Laura (2011) Clinton, WI
G-200 25.47 #5 WI#11 w(0.8)
Hayes-Barnes, Yolanda North Fond Du Lac, WI
G-200 25.54 #6 WI#12 w(0.8)
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.61 #7 WI#14 w(0.8)
Ludwigson, Jaime (2011) Bloomer, WI
G-200 25.62 #8 WI#15 w(0.8)
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 25.77 #2 pre w(-6.8)
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-200 25.87 #3 pre w(-3.3)
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.91 #4 pre w(-3.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 56.28 #1 WI#1
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-400 56.45 #2 WI#2
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 57.05 #1 pre
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-400 57.34 #3 WI#7
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-400 57.55 #2 pre
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-400 57.56 #3 pre
Klein, Shannon (2011) Brodhead, WI
G-400 57.81 #4 WI#9
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-400 58.10 #5 WI#10
Brom, Amanda (2011) Jefferson, WI
G-400 58.87 #6 WI#16
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-400 58.90 #4 pre
Klein, Shannon (2011) Brodhead, WI
G-400 59.08 #5 pre
Vils, Sarah (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-400 59.11 #7
Vils, Sarah (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-400 59.22 #6 pre
Buske, Brianna (2011) Bloomer, WI
G-400 59.35 #7 pre WI#26
Reineck, Jessie (2012) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.35 #8 WI#26
Brom, Amanda (2011) Jefferson, WI
G-400 59.52 #8 pre
Tompach, Madeline (2013) Columbus, WI
G-400 59.59 #9 pre
Reineck, Jessie (2012) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.61 #10 pre
Bos, Alison (2013) Freedom, WI
G-400 59.68 #11 pre WI#33
Tompach, Madeline (2013) Columbus, WI
G-400 59.71 #9
Buske, Brianna (2011) Bloomer, WI
G-400 59.85 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-800 2:14.61 #1 WI#5
Hanson, Molly (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-800 2:15.63 #2 WI#10
Greenwood, Kellie (2012) Two Rivers, WI
G-800 2:16.19 #3 WI#13
Serres, Tricia (2012) Platteville, WI
G-800 2:16.61 #4
Olson, Ali (2012) Bloomer, WI
G-800 2:17.95 #5 WI#16
Linzmeier, Kristen (2013) Chilton, WI
G-800 2:17.98 #6 WI#17
Bloy, Liz (2013) Freedom, WI
G-800 2:18.35 #7 WI#20
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-800 2:19.89 #8 WI#25

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostenso, Andrea (2013) Ladysmith, WI
G-1600 4:54.20 #1 US#51 WI#2
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-1600 4:54.25 #2 US#53 WI#3
Peschel, Paige (2014) Pioneer Westfield, WI
G-1600 4:58.76 #3
Serres, Tricia (2012) Platteville, WI
G-1600 4:59.11 #4 WI#6
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-1600 5:01.93 #5
Greenwood, Kellie (2012) Two Rivers, WI
G-1600 5:03.11 #6 WI#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-3200 10:11.48 #1 US#3 WI#1
Ostenso, Andrea (2013) Ladysmith, WI
G-3200 10:35.25 #2 US#50 WI#3
Peschel, Paige (2014) Pioneer Westfield, WI
G-3200 10:57.90 #3
Harmon, Kinsey (2014) Berlin, WI
G-3200 11:16.81 #4 WI#22
Fortier, McKenzie (2014) Osceola, WI
G-3200 11:18.81 #5 WI#25
Gregory, Anne (2011) Xavier, WI
G-3200 11:21.41 #6 WI#28

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ditter, Jaclyn Monroe, WI
G-100H 15.19 #1 WI#6 w(0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Tess (2013) Northwestern, WI
G-300H 45.02 #1 WI#4
Schneiss, Karlee (2012) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-300H 45.20 #2 WI#6
Mahr, Marissa (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-300H 45.91 #3 WI#13
Schneiss, Karlee (2012) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-300H 46.40 #1 pre
Mahr, Marissa (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-300H 46.50 #2 pre
Nelson, Tess (2013) Northwestern, WI
G-300H 46.71 #3 pre
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) Sparta, WI
G-300H 46.80 #4
Brunette, Grace (2012) Rice Lake, WI
G-300H 46.83 #5 WI#29
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.90 #4 pre
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.90 #6
Markham, Amanda (2011) Oostburg, WI
G-300H 47.33 #7 WI#39
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) Sparta, WI
G-300H 47.37 #5 pre
Brunette, Grace (2012) Rice Lake, WI
G-300H 47.61 #6 pre
Dulak, Brittany (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-300H 47.94 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Jessie (2012) West Salem, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Axell, Elizabeth (2011) Wrightstown, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Henry, Sara (2012) Somerset, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Niemann, Meghan (2012) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Rosenfeldt, Taylor (2012) Little Chute, WI
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2 NWI
Miller, Angie (2012) Columbus, WI
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 NWI
Flynn, Kelly (2011) Martin Luther, WI
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI
Von, Katrina (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 NWI
Buehler, Brooke (2011) Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Witt, Michelle (2012) Mcfarland, WI
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Schad, Alex (2011) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-LJ 17'3.25" #8 NWI
Dulak, Brittany (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-LJ 17'0.75" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1 NWI
Rice, Tatiana (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-TJ 37'1" #2 NWI
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-TJ 36'6.75" #3 NWI
Flynn, Kelly (2011) Martin Luther, WI
G-TJ 35'7.25" #4 NWI
Ludwigson, Jaime (2011) Bloomer, WI
G-TJ 35'6" #5 NWI
Sternhagen, Ashley (2014) Adams-Friendship, WI
G-TJ 35'2.5" #6 NWI
Sudbury, Anna (2012) Tomahawk, WI
G-TJ 35'0.75" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-PV 11'3" #1
Stonewerth, Kim (2011) Whitewater, WI
G-PV 11'3" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorpe, Lydnsey (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-SP 43'8" #1
Mahr, Shelby (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-SP 41'8" #2
Belonga, Kali (2013) Altoona, WI
G-SP 40'8" #3 WI#14
Rutz, Katy (2012) Amherst, WI
G-SP 40'3.5" #4 WI#16
Garriga, Paige (2011) Osceola, WI
G-SP 39'11" #5
Snell, Tessa (2012) Edgerton, WI
G-SP 39'11" #6 WI#17
Lueck, Alyssa (2012) Big Foot, WI
G-SP 39'8.5" #7
Conroy, Heather (2011) Wisconsin Dells, WI
G-SP 38'9" #8 WI#25
Bender, Leanna (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 37'8" #9 WI#33
Griep, Molly (2012) Whitewater, WI
G-SP 37'3.5" #10
Swanson, Andrea Random Lake, WI
G-SP 36'4.5" #11
Koeppel, Emma (2012) Lake Mills, WI
G-SP 36'2" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clankie, Heather (2012) Brodhead, WI
G-DT 129'3" #1
Ristow, Abbey (2012) Ellsworth, WI
G-DT 128'7" #2 WI#12
Tepley, Sydney (2012) St. Catherine, WI
G-DT 126'5" #3 WI#15
Garriga, Paige (2011) Osceola, WI
G-DT 124'5" #4
Hoppe, Taylor (2011) Marinette, WI
G-DT 122'8" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x100 49.72 #1 WI#10
Girls Relay Monroe, WI
G-4x100 49.73 #1 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Rice Lake, WI
G-4x100 49.73 #2 WI#11
Girls Relay Rice Lake, WI
G-4x100 49.74 #2 pre
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.77 #3 WI#13
Girls Relay Monroe, WI
G-4x100 49.78 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:45.35 #1 WI#10
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x200 1:45.50 #2 WI#12
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:45.68 #3 WI#13
Girls Relay Clinton, WI
G-4x200 1:46.24 #4
Girls Relay Mcfarland, WI
G-4x200 1:46.43 #5
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x200 1:46.45 #6 WI#21
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x200 1:46.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay Omro, WI
G-4x200 1:46.58 #7 WI#22
Girls Relay Mcfarland, WI
G-4x200 1:46.88 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x400 3:59.22 #1 WI#6
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:01.00 #2 WI#10
Girls Relay Aquinas, WI
G-4x400 4:01.07 #3 WI#11
Girls Relay Bloomer, WI
G-4x400 4:01.34 #4 WI#12
Girls Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:02.38 #5 WI#14
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:03.51 #6 WI#17
Girls Relay Shorewood, WI
G-4x400 4:04.11 #7 WI#18

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x800 9:23.21 #1 WI#4
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x800 9:32.69 #2 WI#11
Girls Relay Bloomer, WI
G-4x800 9:33.87 #3 WI#15
Girls Relay Edgewood, WI
G-4x800 9:34.90 #4 WI#16
Girls Relay Chilton, WI
G-4x800 9:35.15 #5 WI#17
Girls Relay Clintonville, WI
G-4x800 9:37.43 #6 WI#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State