Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Open Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-06
Season: 2011 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-100 10.86 #1 w(0.3)
Owoye, Dele (2011) Danbury, CT
B-100 10.96 #2 CT#2 w(0.3)
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-100 10.97 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-100 10.99 #3 CT#3 w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-200 21.68 #1 CT#1 w(1.5)
Johnson, Robert (2011) Montville, CT
B-200 21.85 #2 CT#2 w(1.5)
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.87 #3 CT#3 w(1.7)
Owoye, Dele (2011) Danbury, CT
B-200 21.94 #4 CT#4 w(1.5)
Jones, Brydell (2011) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-200 22.11 #5 CT#5 w(-0.1)
James, Tevin (2011) Howell Cheney V-T, CT
B-200 22.17 #6 CT#6 w(1.5)
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-200 22.17 #7 CT#6 w(1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ray, Raphael-Andre (2011) Staples, CT
B-400 48.40 #1
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-400 48.88 #2
Fruster, Jamal (2012) East Hartford, CT
B-400 49.17 #3 CT#3
O'Brien, Brennan (2012) Rocky Hill, CT
B-400 49.41 #4
Quatrano, Matt (2011) Watertown, CT
B-400 49.48 #5 CT#6
Burns, Matt (2011) Cromwell, CT
B-400 49.50 #6 CT#7
Lakeman, Ben (2012) East Lyme, CT
B-400 49.64 #7 CT#8
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-400 49.72 #8
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-400 49.89 #9 CT#10
Rosman, Adam (2011) E.O. Smith, CT
B-400 49.93 #10 CT#11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fish, Brendon (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-800 1:53.14 #1 CT#1
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-800 1:53.67 #2
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-800 1:54.03 #3 CT#3
Caldwell, Philip (2011) Cheshire, CT
B-800 1:54.31 #4 CT#4
Stankiewicz, David (2013) Weston, CT
B-800 1:54.59 #5 CT#5
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-800 1:54.66 #6 CT#6
Stanko, Kevin (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-800 1:56.08 #7 CT#11
Dublin, Lester (2012) Bulkeley, CT
B-800 1:58.50 #8 CT#19
Guliano, Joe (2011) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-800 1:58.79 #9 CT#20
Lupoli, Thomas (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-800 1:59.41 #10 CT#29
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-800 1:59.57 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:18.87 #1 CT#4
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:19.32 #2 CT#6
Haff, Andrew (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:19.59 #3
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-1600 4:19.85 #4
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-1600 4:20.01 #5 CT#9
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:20.18 #6
Mannion, Spencer (2011) Brookfield, CT
B-1600 4:21.22 #7 CT#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Bryan (2011) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:09.83 #1 US#96 CT#2
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:19.07 #2
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-3200 9:22.32 #3
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-3200 9:22.33 #4
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:23.99 #5
Pullaro, Andy (2011) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-3200 9:26.99 #6 CT#6
Becker, Timothy (2011) Wilton, CT
B-3200 9:37.03 #7 CT#9
Mensher, Matt (2012) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:37.36 #8 CT#11
Walker, Nicholas (2012) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-3200 9:37.63 #9 CT#12
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:38.98 #10 CT#13
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-3200 9:39.03 #11 CT#14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-110H 14.23 #1 US#70 CT#1 w(1.5)
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-110H 14.43 #2 CT#3 w(1.5)
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-110H 14.48 #1 pre w(2.3)
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-110H 14.50 #3 w(1.5)
Lewis, Danielle (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-110H 14.72 #4 CT#4 w(1.5)
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-110H 14.78 #2 pre w(2.3)
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-110H 14.94 #5 w(1.5)
Lewis, Danielle (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-110H 14.95 #3 pre w(2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-300H 38.45 #1 CT#1
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-300H 38.59 #2 CT#3
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300H 39.05 #3 CT#5
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-300H 39.12 #4
Adinolfi, Mike (2011) Trumbull, CT
B-300H 39.76 #5
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-300H 39.88 #6 CT#6
Hula, Nick (2012) Litchfield, CT
B-300H 40.17 #7 CT#7
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300H 40.39 #8 CT#8
Dang, Luc (2011) Valley Regional, CT
B-300H 40.51 #9 CT#9
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300H 40.66 #10 CT#10
Alves, Cody (2011) Danbury, CT
B-300H 41.00 #11 CT#13
Kucia, David (2011) Canton, CT
B-300H 41.09 #12 CT#14
Chambers, D'Vonte (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-300H 41.19 #13 CT#15
White, Jalon (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-300H 41.71 #14
Boudreau, Brian (2011) Manchester, CT
B-300H 41.75 #15
Dawkins, Dejahn (2012) Howell Cheney V-T, CT
B-300H 41.87 #16

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobias, Jamie (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #2 CT#2
Fuller, Mark (2011) Masuk, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Bloomquist, Jake (2011) Bacon Academy, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-LJ 23'7" #1 NWI
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Karabinos, David (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-LJ 22'3" #-6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-TJ 47'5" #1 NWI
Lee, Michael (2011) New London, CT
B-TJ 47'1" #2 NWI
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-TJ 46'8" #3 NWI
Karabinos, David (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-TJ 45'7.5" #4 NWI
Andrade, Gregory (2011) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 44'7" #5 NWI
Washington, Denzel (2012) Sacred Heart, CT
B-TJ 44'5" #6 NWI
Aidoo, Kweku (2012) Manchester, CT
B-TJ 44'4.5" #7 NWI
Crittenden, Kwency (2011) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 43'4" #8 NWI
Johnson, Brandon (2012) Branford, CT
B-TJ 43'1" #9 NWI
Toussaint, Harlan (2011) Westbrook, CT
B-TJ 43'0" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pasco, Joseph (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-PV 14'6" #1 CT#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 58'0" #1
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 53'7" #2
Bolduc, Ryan (2011) Stonington, CT
B-SP 52'4" #3
Socci, Jesse (2011) Wilton, CT
B-SP 50'6.75" #4 CT#9
Serrao, Franco (2010) Wethersfield, CT
B-SP 50'2" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-DT 177'0" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boucher, Adam (2012) Tolland, CT
B-JT 187'2" #1 CT#2
Eilers, Brian (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-JT 186'7" #2 CT#3
Myers, Thomas (2013) Coventry, CT
B-JT 182'7" #3 CT#4
Shippee, Jacob (2011) East Catholic, CT
B-JT 179'7" #4
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-JT 178'2" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Notre Dame , CT
B-4x100 43.22 #1 CT#2
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 43.34 #2 CT#4
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-4x100 43.49 #3
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x100 43.51 #4
Boys Relay Orville H. Platt, CT
B-4x100 43.54 #5 CT#7
Boys Relay East Hartford, CT
B-4x100 43.73 #6 CT#8
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x100 43.82 #7
Boys Relay Newtown, CT
B-4x100 43.83 #8 CT#14
Boys Relay Westhill, CT
B-4x100 43.99 #9 CT#19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:20.64 #1
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:21.53 #2
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x400 3:21.77 #3 CT#3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:23.17 #4 CT#4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 7:53.07 #1
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x800 7:55.02 #2 CT#2
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x800 7:55.64 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 7:56.76 #4
Boys Relay Newtown, CT
B-4x800 7:57.17 #5 CT#5
Boys Relay Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-4x800 7:57.57 #6 CT#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-100 12.03 #1 CT#1 w(0.9)
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-100 12.07 #1 pre w(1.1)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-100 12.15 #2 CT#2 w(0.9)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-100 12.24 #2 pre w(1.3)
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-100 12.24 #3 CT#3 w(0.9)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-100 12.31 #4 CT#4 w(0.9)
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-100 12.33 #3 pre w(1)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100 12.35 #4 pre w(1.1)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100 12.35 #5 CT#5 w(0.9)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-100 12.37 #5 pre w(1)
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.38 #6 CT#6 w(0.9)
Acheampong, Gemma (2011) Wilby, CT
G-100 12.39 #6 pre w(1.3)
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-100 12.39 #7 CT#7 w(0.9)
Acheampong, Gemma (2011) Wilby, CT
G-100 12.39 #8 CT#7 w(0.9)
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.44 #7 pre w(1.3)
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-100 12.45 #8 pre w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-200 24.58 #1 CT#1 w(-1)
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-200 24.86 #2 CT#2 w(-1)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-200 25.19 #3 w(-1)
Henley, Arabia (2014) Middletown, CT
G-200 25.22 #4 CT#5 w(-1)
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-200 25.35 #5 CT#6 w(-1)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-200 25.37 #6 CT#7 w(-0.3)
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-200 25.47 #7 CT#8 w(-1)
Allen, Brianna (2011) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.56 #8 w(-1)
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-200 25.84 #9 CT#10 w(-0.3)
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-200 25.85 #10 w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 53.16 #1 US#5 CT#1
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-400 53.62 #2 US#8 CT#2
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 55.91 #3 CT#3
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-400 57.04 #4 CT#4
Voelpel, Catherine (2013) Berlin, CT
G-400 57.77 #5
Graves, Ashley (2011) Windsor, CT
G-400 58.28 #6
Kiely, Samantha (2011) Fitch, CT
G-400 58.41 #7 CT#11
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-400 58.43 #8
Samuels, Shamiel (2012) Capital Prep, CT
G-400 59.04 #9
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-400 59.11 #10 CT#17
Peterson, Johnesse (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 59.42 #11 CT#19
Johnson, Fiorella (2011) Joel Barlow, CT
G-400 59.51 #12 CT#22
Truman, Sherise (2011) Hartford Public, CT
G-400 59.57 #13
robbins, danielle (2011) Simsbury, CT
G-400 59.64 #14
Escalante, Melanie (2011) New Canaan, CT
G-400 59.66 #15 CT#26

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-800 2:11.77 #1 US#72 CT#3
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:14.08 #2
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:15.26 #3
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-800 2:16.35 #4
Wilson, Sarah (2011) Suffield, CT
G-800 2:16.85 #5
Brandt, Alyssa (2011) Bristol Central, CT
G-800 2:17.22 #6
Zydanowicz, Hannah (2011) Newington, CT
G-800 2:17.90 #7
Tomasetti, Brooke (2011) Waterford, CT
G-800 2:18.63 #8 CT#15
Keane, Megan (2011) Darien, CT
G-800 2:19.74 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1600 4:49.89 #1 US#24 CT#1
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-1600 4:58.29 #2 CT#3
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-1600 4:58.84 #3
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-1600 4:59.06 #4
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:02.22 #5
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1600 5:04.83 #6 CT#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:35.02 #1 US#49 CT#1
Cotton, Sarah (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-3200 10:56.72 #2
LeClair, Brandy (2012) Fitch, CT
G-3200 11:04.62 #3 CT#8
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3200 11:06.26 #4 CT#9
Ross, Jennifer (2012) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
G-3200 11:06.35 #5
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:07.20 #6 CT#10
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-3200 11:09.54 #7
Jay, Elena (2011) Hall, CT
G-3200 11:09.87 #8 CT#11
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-3200 11:14.38 #9
Cedar, Kelly (2012) Ledyard, CT
G-3200 11:19.86 #10 CT#15
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-3200 11:24.69 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-100H 14.82 #1 CT#1 w(1.5)
Rivera, Arianna (2012) Manchester, CT
G-100H 14.88 #2 CT#2 w(1.5)
Levesque, Julia (2012) Simsbury, CT
G-100H 15.13 #3 CT#3 w(1.5)
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-100H 15.18 #1 pre w(1.2)
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-100H 15.21 #4 CT#4 w(1.5)
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-100H 15.22 #5 CT#5 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sprout, Katie (13) Tolland, CT
G-300H 45.37 #1 CT#2
Rivera, Arianna (2012) Manchester, CT
G-300H 45.38 #2 CT#3
Walker, Kelly (2011) Rockville, CT
G-300H 45.89 #3 CT#6
Wilborne, Jenna (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 46.29 #4
Thomas, Kafesha (2012) Wilton, CT
G-300H 46.68 #5 CT#8
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-300H 46.86 #6 CT#10
Schroeder, Elena (2012) Morgan, CT
G-300H 46.93 #7 CT#11
Dunn, Katelyn (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-300H 46.99 #8 CT#12
Carter, Marvline (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300H 47.20 #9 CT#13
McKenzie, Camille (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-300H 47.29 #10 CT#15
Ruth, Nia (13) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 47.48 #11
Larson, Katherine (2011) Trumbull, CT
G-300H 47.94 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Ronea (2011) Lyman Hall, CT
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Vaidyanathan, Preethi (2012) South Windsor, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3 NWI
Saunders, Ronea (2011) Lyman Hall, CT
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 NWI
Eldracher, Alexa (13) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 NWI
Forrest, Dannielle (2012) Newington, CT
G-LJ 17'3" #6 NWI
Williams, Lindsey (2012) Guilford, CT
G-LJ 17'2.75" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Amanda (2011) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 37'4" #1 NWI
Eldracher, Alexa (13) Amity Regional, CT
G-TJ 36'11" #2 NWI
Keenan, Caitlin (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
G-TJ 36'8" #3 NWI
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-TJ 36'7" #4 NWI
Mccarthy, Paige (2012) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 36'3.5" #5 NWI
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 35'11.25" #6 NWI
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-TJ 35'11" #7 NWI
Brett, Kristen (2011) Rham, CT
G-TJ 35'0" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Katherine (2013) Valley Regional, CT
G-PV 12'0" #1
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'6" #2
Crafford, Elizabeth (2011) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'0" #4
Grecni, Michelle (2011) Danbury, CT
G-PV 11'0" #5
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #6 CT#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 40'10" #1
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 39'9" #2
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 39'2" #3 CT#5
Myers, Kelly (2011) Coventry, CT
G-SP 38'4.25" #4
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 38'0" #5
Griffith, Natasha (2011) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 37'11.5" #6
Rose, Megan (2011) Stonington, CT
G-SP 37'11" #7
Drayton, Taylor (2014) Oxford, CT
G-SP 36'9.25" #8 CT#10
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 36'5" #9
Leppla, Alyson (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-SP 35'9" #10
Darley, Rebecca (2012) Wolcott, CT
G-SP 35'7.5" #11 CT#18

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Megan (2011) Stonington, CT
G-DT 134'4" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-JT 131'8" #1 CT#1
Lester, Megan (2013) Tolland, CT
G-JT 120'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x100 48.23 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.09 #2 CT#2
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x100 49.74 #3
Girls Relay Mercy, CT
G-4x100 49.93 #4 CT#8
Girls Relay Manchester, CT
G-4x100 49.93 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:49.59 #1 US#35 CT#1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 3:50.88 #2 US#53 CT#2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:00.16 #3
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:01.40 #4
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:01.90 #5
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x400 4:02.13 #6 CT#6
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-4x400 4:02.92 #7
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 4:04.06 #8
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x400 4:04.77 #9 CT#9
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x400 4:04.97 #10 CT#10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x800 9:20.62 #1 US#86 CT#1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:22.05 #2 US#98 CT#3
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:25.44 #3
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x800 9:29.85 #4 CT#7
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x800 9:31.59 #5
Girls Relay Suffield, CT
G-4x800 9:33.62 #6
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:35.56 #7 CT#11
Girls Relay Guilford, CT
G-4x800 9:38.10 #8 CT#13
Girls Relay Bristol Central, CT
G-4x800 9:39.53 #9 CT#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State